GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

16. września 2018 16. listopada 2018

Brak danych
Środa, 19 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 9. kolejka 07.09.201809.09.2018
19:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
Sobota, 22 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 11. kolejka 21.09.201823.09.2018
19:00 Stal Mielec 0:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Środa, 26 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału
17:30 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 1:2 Piast Gliwice
Sobota, 29 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 28.09.201830.09.2018
15:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie 0:0 Warta Poznań
Sobota, 06 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 05.10.201807.10.2018
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:2 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Sobota, 20 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
15:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Środa, 24 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 12.10.201814.10.2018
18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sobota, 27 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 16. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
17:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie -:- GKS Tychy
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 17. kolejka 02.11.201804.11.2018
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Sobota, 10 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 09.11.201811.11.2018
Wigry Suwałki -:- GKS 1962 Jastrzębie

Fortuna 1 Liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do Ekstraklasy
Spadek do 2. ligi
1 Raków Częstochowa Live 13 28 8 4 1 19-7
2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Live 13 24 6 6 1 15-8
3 Chrobry Głogów Live 14 22 6 4 4 13-10
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice Live 14 22 5 7 2 22-18
5 Bytovia Bytów Live 14 21 5 6 3 24-17
6 ŁKS Łódź Live 13 21 6 3 4 16-11
7 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Live 13 20 5 5 3 15-13
8 Odra Opole Live 13 19 5 4 4 22-17
9 Puszcza Niepołomice Live 13 19 5 4 4 16-18
10 Wigry Suwałki Live 14 18 4 6 4 17-21
11 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Live 13 17 4 5 4 19-16
12 Stal Mielec Live 14 16 3 7 4 11-11
13 GKS Tychy Live 14 15 3 6 5 17-19
14 Warta Poznań Live 13 14 3 5 5 10-17
15 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Live 13 12 3 3 7 18-25
16 GKS Katowice Live 13 12 3 3 7 10-15
17 Stomil Olsztyn Live 13 10 3 1 9 10-16
18 Garbarnia Kraków Live 13 9 2 3 8 9-24