GKS Jastrzębie

GKS Jastrzębie

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 11 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

23. lipca 2019 23. września 2019

Brak danych
Sobota, 27 lipca 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 1. kolejka 27.07.201928.07.2019
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 GKS Jastrzębie
Sobota, 03 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 2. kolejka 03.08.201904.08.2019
20:00 GKS Jastrzębie 2:1 GKS Tychy
Piątek, 09 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 3. kolejka 10.08.201911.08.2019
19:45 Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 GKS Jastrzębie
Sobota, 17 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 4. kolejka 17.08.201918.08.2019
20:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 GKS Bełchatów
Środa, 21 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 5. kolejka 21.08.201921.08.2019
17:30 Radomiak Radom 2:2 GKS Jastrzębie
Niedziela, 25 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 6. kolejka 24.08.201925.08.2019
16:00 Warta Poznań -:- GKS Jastrzębie
Sobota, 31 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 7. kolejka 31.08.201901.09.2019
19:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Odra Opole
Sobota, 07 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- GKS Jastrzębie
Sobota, 14 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 9. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
19:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Chrobry Głogów
Sobota, 21 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- GKS Jastrzębie

Fortuna 1 Liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do Ekstraklasy
Baraże o grę w Ekstraklasie
Spadek do 2. ligi
1 Warta Poznań Live 5 12 4 0 1 8-4
2 GKS Bełchatów Live 5 10 3 1 1 8-2
3 Miedź Legnica Live 5 10 3 1 1 7-3
4 Stal Mielec Live 5 10 3 1 1 8-7
5 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Live 5 9 3 0 2 7-3
6 Stomil Olsztyn Live 5 9 3 0 2 5-6
7 Wigry Suwałki Live 5 8 2 2 1 6-5
8 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Live 5 7 2 1 2 4-4
9 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Live 5 7 2 1 2 7-5
10 Radomiak Radom Live 5 7 2 1 2 6-9
11 Chojniczanka Chojnice Live 5 7 2 1 2 7-8
12 Puszcza Niepołomice Live 5 7 2 1 2 3-4
13 GKS Jastrzębie Live 5 6 1 3 1 6-6
14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Live 5 6 2 0 3 4-7
15 Olimpia Grudziądz Live 5 6 2 0 3 10-9
16 GKS Tychy Live 5 6 2 0 3 11-7
17 Odra Opole Live 5 1 0 1 4 1-7
18 Chrobry Głogów Live 5 0 0 0 5 2-14