Terminarz

Terminarz ligi francuskiej

10. sierpnia 2018 30. maja 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 1. kolejka 10.08.201813.08.2018
Piątek, 10 sierpnia 2018
20:45 Olympique Marsylia 4:0 Toulouse FC
Sobota, 11 sierpnia 2018
17:00 FC Nantes 1:3 AS Monaco
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne 2:1 EA Guingamp
20:00 Angers SCO 3:4 Nimes Olympique
20:00 Montpellier HSC 1:2 Dijon FCO
20:00 OGC Nice 0:1 Stade de Reims
20:00 OSC Lille 3:1 Stade Rennais
Niedziela, 12 sierpnia 2018
15:00 Olympique Lyon 2:0 Amiens SC
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 RC Strasbourg
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 SM Caen
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 2. kolejka 17.08.201820.08.2018
Piątek, 17 sierpnia 2018
20:45 Stade de Reims 1:0 Olympique Lyon
Sobota, 18 sierpnia 2018
17:00 EA Guingamp 1:3 Paris Saint-Germain
20:00 AS Monaco 0:0 OSC Lille
20:00 Amiens SC 1:2 Montpellier HSC
20:00 Dijon FCO 2:0 FC Nantes
20:00 SM Caen 1:1 OGC Nice
20:00 Stade Rennais 1:0 Angers SCO
Niedziela, 19 sierpnia 2018
15:00 RC Strasbourg 1:1 AS Saint-Etienne
17:00 Toulouse FC 2:1 Girondins Bordeaux
21:00 Nimes Olympique 3:1 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 3. kolejka 24.08.201827.08.2018
Piątek, 24 sierpnia 2018
20:45 Olympique Lyon 2:0 RC Strasbourg
Sobota, 25 sierpnia 2018
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 Angers SCO
20:00 Amiens SC 4:1 Stade de Reims
20:00 FC Nantes 1:1 SM Caen
20:00 Montpellier HSC 0:0 AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 OGC Nice 0:4 Dijon FCO
20:00 Toulouse FC 1:0 Nimes Olympique
Niedziela, 26 sierpnia 2018
15:00 OSC Lille 3:0 EA Guingamp
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 AS Monaco
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 1:2 Stade Rennais
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 4. kolejka 31.08.201802.09.2018
Piątek, 31 sierpnia 2018
20:45 Olympique Lyon 0:1 OGC Nice
Sobota, 01 września 2018
17:00 Nimes Olympique 2:4 Paris Saint-Germain
20:00 Angers SCO 1:0 OSC Lille
20:00 Dijon FCO 0:2 SM Caen
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:2 Toulouse FC
20:00 Stade de Reims 0:1 Montpellier HSC
20:00 RC Strasbourg 2:3 FC Nantes
Niedziela, 02 września 2018
15:00 AS Saint-Etienne 0:0 Amiens SC
17:00 Stade Rennais 2:0 Girondins Bordeaux
21:00 AS Monaco 2:3 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 5. kolejka 14.09.201817.09.2018
Piątek, 14 września 2018
19:00 OGC Nice 2:1 Stade Rennais
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain 4:0 AS Saint-Etienne
Sobota, 15 września 2018
20:00 Amiens SC 2:3 OSC Lille
20:00 Dijon FCO 1:3 Angers SCO
20:00 Montpellier HSC 1:1 RC Strasbourg
20:00 SM Caen 2:2 Olympique Lyon
20:00 Toulouse FC 1:1 AS Monaco
Niedziela, 16 września 2018
20:00 FC Nantes 0:0 Stade de Reims
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux 3:3 Nimes Olympique
20:00 Olympique Marsylia 4:0 EA Guingamp
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 6. kolejka 21.09.201823.09.2018
Piątek, 21 września 2018
20:00 AS Monaco 1:1 Nimes Olympique
Sobota, 22 września 2018
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne 2:1 SM Caen
20:00 Angers SCO 0:0 Toulouse FC
20:00 Montpellier HSC 1:0 OGC Nice
20:00 OSC Lille 2:1 FC Nantes
20:00 RC Strasbourg 3:1 Amiens SC
20:00 Stade de Reims 0:0 Dijon FCO
Niedziela, 23 września 2018
17:00 EA Guingamp 1:3 Girondins Bordeaux
17:00 Stade Rennais 1:3 Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Olympique Lyon 4:2 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 7. kolejka 25.09.201826.09.2018
Wtorek, 25 września 2018
19:00 AS Monaco 0:1 Angers SCO
19:00 FC Nantes 1:2 OGC Nice
21:00 Toulouse FC 2:3 AS Saint-Etienne
Środa, 26 września 2018
19:00 Amiens SC 2:1 Stade Rennais
20:00 Dijon FCO 0:3 Olympique Lyon
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 OSC Lille
20:00 Nimes Olympique 0:0 EA Guingamp
20:00 Olympique Marsylia 3:2 RC Strasbourg
20:00 SM Caen 2:2 Montpellier HSC
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 Stade de Reims
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 8. kolejka 28.09.201830.09.2018
Piątek, 28 września 2018
20:45 AS Saint-Etienne 2:0 AS Monaco
Sobota, 29 września 2018
17:15 OGC Nice 0:3 Paris Saint-Germain
20:00 Angers SCO 0:1 EA Guingamp
20:00 Olympique Lyon 1:1 FC Nantes
20:00 RC Strasbourg 3:0 Dijon FCO
20:00 SM Caen 1:0 Amiens SC
20:00 Stade de Reims 0:0 Girondins Bordeaux
Niedziela, 30 września 2018
15:00 Stade Rennais 1:1 Toulouse FC
17:00 Montpellier HSC 3:0 Nimes Olympique
21:00 OSC Lille 3:0 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 9. kolejka 05.10.201807.10.2018
Piątek, 05 października 2018
20:45 Toulouse FC 1:1 OGC Nice
Sobota, 06 października 2018
17:00 OSC Lille 3:1 AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 Amiens SC 1:0 Dijon FCO
20:00 Angers SCO 2:2 RC Strasbourg
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:1 Montpellier HSC
20:00 Nimes Olympique 0:0 Stade de Reims
Niedziela, 07 października 2018
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 FC Nantes
17:00 AS Monaco 1:2 Stade Rennais
17:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:0 SM Caen
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 10. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
Piątek, 19 października 2018
20:45 Olympique Lyon 2:0 Nimes Olympique
Sobota, 20 października 2018
20:00 Dijon FCO 1:2 OSC Lille
20:00 FC Nantes 4:0 Toulouse FC
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 Amiens SC
20:00 RC Strasbourg 2:1 AS Monaco
20:00 SM Caen 0:0 EA Guingamp
20:00 Stade de Reims 1:1 Angers SCO
Niedziela, 21 października 2018
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:0 Girondins Bordeaux
17:00 AS Saint-Etienne 1:1 Stade Rennais
21:00 OGC Nice 0:1 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 11. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
Piątek, 26 października 2018
20:45 Nimes Olympique 1:1 AS Saint-Etienne
Sobota, 27 października 2018
17:00 Angers SCO 1:2 Olympique Lyon
20:00 AS Monaco 2:2 Dijon FCO
20:00 Amiens SC 1:2 FC Nantes
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:1 RC Strasbourg
20:00 OSC Lille 1:0 SM Caen
20:00 Toulouse FC 0:3 Montpellier HSC
Niedziela, 28 października 2018
15:00 Stade Rennais 0:2 Stade de Reims
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 OGC Nice
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 12. kolejka 02.11.201804.11.2018
Piątek, 02 listopada 2018
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 OSC Lille
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
17:00 Olympique Lyon 1:1 Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Dijon FCO 0:4 Nimes Olympique
20:00 OGC Nice 1:0 Amiens SC
20:00 RC Strasbourg 1:0 Toulouse FC
20:00 SM Caen 1:2 Stade Rennais
20:00 Stade de Reims 1:0 AS Monaco
Niedziela, 04 listopada 2018
15:00 FC Nantes 5:0 EA Guingamp
17:00 AS Saint-Etienne 4:3 Angers SCO
20:00 Montpellier HSC 3:0 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 13. kolejka 09.11.201811.11.2018
Piątek, 09 listopada 2018
20:45 OSC Lille 0:0 RC Strasbourg
Sobota, 10 listopada 2018
17:00 EA Guingamp 2:4 Olympique Lyon
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne 2:0 Stade de Reims
20:00 Angers SCO 1:0 Montpellier HSC
20:00 Nimes Olympique 0:1 OGC Nice
20:00 Toulouse FC 0:1 Amiens SC
Niedziela, 11 listopada 2018
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 SM Caen
17:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:0 Dijon FCO
17:00 Stade Rennais 1:1 FC Nantes
21:00 AS Monaco 0:4 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201825.11.2018
Piątek, 23 listopada 2018
20:30 Olympique Lyon 1:0 AS Saint-Etienne
Sobota, 24 listopada 2018
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 Toulouse FC
20:00 Dijon FCO 0:0 Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 FC Nantes 1:1 Angers SCO
20:00 RC Strasbourg 0:1 Nimes Olympique
20:00 SM Caen 0:1 AS Monaco
20:00 Stade de Reims 2:1 EA Guingamp
Niedziela, 25 listopada 2018
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:2 Stade Rennais
17:00 OGC Nice 2:0 OSC Lille
21:00 Amiens SC 1:3 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 15. kolejka 30.11.201802.12.2018
Piątek, 30 listopada 2018
20:45 AS Saint-Etienne 3:0 FC Nantes
Sobota, 01 grudnia 2018
17:00 OSC Lille 2:2 Olympique Lyon
20:00 AS Monaco 1:3 Montpellier HSC
20:00 Angers SCO 1:1 SM Caen
20:00 EA Guingamp 0:0 OGC Nice
20:00 Nimes Olympique 3:0 Amiens SC
Niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018
15:00 Toulouse FC 2:2 Dijon FCO
17:00 Olympique Marsylia 0:0 Stade de Reims
17:00 Stade Rennais 1:4 RC Strasbourg
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 16. kolejka 04.12.201806.12.2018
Wtorek, 04 grudnia 2018
19:00 OGC Nice 0:0 Angers SCO
20:00 Amiens SC 0:2 AS Monaco
21:00 Montpellier HSC 0:1 OSC Lille
Środa, 05 grudnia 2018
19:00 Dijon FCO 2:1 EA Guingamp
19:00 FC Nantes 3:2 Olympique Marsylia
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 AS Saint-Etienne
19:00 Olympique Lyon 0:2 Stade Rennais
19:00 SM Caen 1:2 Nimes Olympique
19:00 Stade de Reims 0:1 Toulouse FC
21:00 RC Strasbourg 1:1 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 17. kolejka 07.12.201809.12.2018
Sobota, 08 grudnia 2018
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:2 Amiens SC
20:00 Stade Rennais 2:0 Dijon FCO
Niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018
15:00 RC Strasbourg 2:2 SM Caen
17:00 OSC Lille 1:1 Stade de Reims
Wtorek, 15 stycznia 2019
19:00 Angers SCO 1:2 Girondins Bordeaux
Środa, 16 stycznia 2019
19:00 AS Monaco 1:1 OGC Nice
19:00 Nimes Olympique 1:0 FC Nantes
19:00 Toulouse FC 2:2 Olympique Lyon
21:00 AS Saint-Etienne 2:1 Olympique Marsylia
Środa, 20 lutego 2019
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 Montpellier HSC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 18. kolejka 15.12.201816.12.2018
Sobota, 15 grudnia 2018
20:00 Stade de Reims 2:1 RC Strasbourg
Niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018
15:00 Nimes Olympique 2:3 OSC Lille
17:00 OGC Nice 1:1 AS Saint-Etienne
21:00 Olympique Lyon 3:0 AS Monaco
Wtorek, 18 grudnia 2018
19:30 SM Caen 2:1 Toulouse FC
Wtorek, 08 stycznia 2019
19:00 Amiens SC 0:0 Angers SCO
19:00 FC Nantes 2:0 Montpellier HSC
Środa, 16 stycznia 2019
19:00 EA Guingamp 2:1 Stade Rennais
Wtorek, 05 lutego 2019
19:00 Olympique Marsylia 1:0 Girondins Bordeaux
Wtorek, 12 marca 2019
17:00 Dijon FCO 0:4 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 19. kolejka 22.12.201823.12.2018
Sobota, 22 grudnia 2018
20:00 AS Monaco 0:2 EA Guingamp
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne 3:0 Dijon FCO
20:00 Angers SCO 1:1 Olympique Marsylia
20:00 Montpellier HSC 1:1 Olympique Lyon
20:00 OSC Lille 1:2 Toulouse FC
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 FC Nantes
20:00 RC Strasbourg 2:0 OGC Nice
20:00 Stade Rennais 4:0 Nimes Olympique
20:00 Stade de Reims 2:2 SM Caen
Niedziela, 23 grudnia 2018
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Amiens SC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 20. kolejka 11.01.201913.01.2019
Piątek, 11 stycznia 2019
19:00 SM Caen 1:3 OSC Lille
20:45 Olympique Lyon 1:1 Stade de Reims
Sobota, 12 stycznia 2019
17:00 Amiens SC 0:3 Paris Saint-Germain
19:00 EA Guingamp 0:1 AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 OGC Nice 1:0 Girondins Bordeaux
Niedziela, 13 stycznia 2019
15:00 FC Nantes 0:1 Stade Rennais
17:00 Dijon FCO 1:1 Montpellier HSC
17:00 Toulouse FC 1:2 RC Strasbourg
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 1:1 AS Monaco
Środa, 23 stycznia 2019
19:00 Nimes Olympique 3:1 Angers SCO
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 21. kolejka 18.01.201920.01.2019
Piątek, 18 stycznia 2019
20:45 OSC Lille 2:1 Amiens SC
Sobota, 19 stycznia 2019
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 9:0 EA Guingamp
20:00 AS Monaco 1:5 RC Strasbourg
20:00 Nimes Olympique 0:1 Toulouse FC
20:00 Stade de Reims 1:1 OGC Nice
Niedziela, 20 stycznia 2019
15:00 Stade Rennais 0:0 Montpellier HSC
17:00 Angers SCO 1:0 FC Nantes
17:00 SM Caen 0:1 Olympique Marsylia
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 Dijon FCO
21:00 AS Saint-Etienne 1:2 Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 22. kolejka 26.01.201926.01.2019
Piątek, 25 stycznia 2019
20:00 Olympique Marsylia 1:2 OSC Lille
Sobota, 26 stycznia 2019
20:00 Dijon FCO 2:0 AS Monaco
20:00 EA Guingamp 0:1 Stade de Reims
20:00 OGC Nice 2:0 Nimes Olympique
20:00 RC Strasbourg 1:0 Girondins Bordeaux
Niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:0 SM Caen
17:00 Amiens SC 0:1 Olympique Lyon
20:00 Toulouse FC 0:0 Angers SCO
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 Stade Rennais
Środa, 30 stycznia 2019
21:00 FC Nantes 1:1 AS Saint-Etienne
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 23. kolejka 02.02.201903.02.2019
Piątek, 01 lutego 2019
20:45 OSC Lille 4:0 OGC Nice
Sobota, 02 lutego 2019
20:00 AS Monaco 2:1 Toulouse FC
20:00 Angers SCO 1:0 Dijon FCO
20:00 Stade Rennais 1:0 Amiens SC
21:00 Stade de Reims 2:1 Olympique Marsylia
Niedziela, 03 lutego 2019
15:00 Nimes Olympique 1:1 Montpellier HSC
21:00 Olympique Lyon 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 13 lutego 2019
19:00 AS Saint-Etienne 2:1 RC Strasbourg
19:30 SM Caen 0:1 FC Nantes
Środa, 20 lutego 2019
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 EA Guingamp
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 24. kolejka 09.02.201909.02.2019
Piątek, 08 lutego 2019
20:45 Dijon FCO 1:2 Olympique Marsylia
Sobota, 09 lutego 2019
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Amiens SC 1:0 SM Caen
20:00 RC Strasbourg 1:2 Angers SCO
Niedziela, 10 lutego 2019
15:00 FC Nantes 2:4 Nimes Olympique
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:2 AS Monaco
15:00 Toulouse FC 1:1 Stade de Reims
17:00 EA Guingamp 0:2 OSC Lille
17:00 Stade Rennais 3:0 AS Saint-Etienne
21:00 OGC Nice 1:0 Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 25. kolejka 16.02.201916.02.2019
Piątek, 15 lutego 2019
19:00 Nimes Olympique 2:0 Dijon FCO
20:45 Olympique Lyon 2:1 EA Guingamp
Sobota, 16 lutego 2019
17:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:0 Amiens SC
20:00 AS Monaco 1:0 FC Nantes
20:00 Angers SCO 0:1 OGC Nice
Niedziela, 17 lutego 2019
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 Toulouse FC
15:00 OSC Lille 0:0 Montpellier HSC
15:00 SM Caen 0:0 RC Strasbourg
17:00 Stade de Reims 2:0 Stade Rennais
21:00 AS Saint-Etienne 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 26. kolejka 23.02.201924.02.2019
Piątek, 22 lutego 2019
19:00 Dijon FCO 0:1 AS Saint-Etienne
20:45 RC Strasbourg 1:1 OSC Lille
Sobota, 23 lutego 2019
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 Nimes Olympique
20:00 Amiens SC 1:0 OGC Nice
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:0 Angers SCO
Niedziela, 24 lutego 2019
15:00 FC Nantes 1:0 Girondins Bordeaux
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:4 Stade de Reims
15:00 Toulouse FC 1:1 SM Caen
17:00 Stade Rennais 1:1 Olympique Marsylia
21:00 AS Monaco 2:0 Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 02.03.201902.03.2019
Sobota, 02 marca 2019
17:00 SM Caen 1:2 Paris Saint-Germain
20:00 Angers SCO 2:2 AS Monaco
20:00 Nimes Olympique -:- Stade Rennais
20:00 Stade de Reims 2:2 Amiens SC
Niedziela, 03 marca 2019
15:00 EA Guingamp 0:0 FC Nantes
15:00 OGC Nice 1:0 RC Strasbourg
15:00 OSC Lille 1:0 Dijon FCO
17:00 Olympique Lyon 5:1 Toulouse FC
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:0 AS Saint-Etienne
Wtorek, 05 marca 2019
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 Montpellier HSC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 28. kolejka 09.03.201909.03.2019
Sobota, 09 marca 2019
17:00 RC Strasbourg 2:2 Olympique Lyon
20:00 AS Monaco 1:1 Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Amiens SC 2:1 Nimes Olympique
20:00 Dijon FCO 1:1 Stade de Reims
Niedziela, 10 marca 2019
15:00 AS Saint-Etienne 0:1 OSC Lille
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:2 Angers SCO
15:00 Toulouse FC 1:0 EA Guingamp
17:00 Stade Rennais 3:1 SM Caen
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 1:0 OGC Nice
Środa, 17 kwietnia 2019
19:00 FC Nantes 3:2 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 29. kolejka 16.03.201917.03.2019
Piątek, 15 marca 2019
19:00 OGC Nice 1:1 Toulouse FC
20:45 OSC Lille 0:1 AS Monaco
Sobota, 16 marca 2019
20:00 Angers SCO 0:0 Amiens SC
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:0 Dijon FCO
20:00 Nimes Olympique 2:2 RC Strasbourg
20:00 SM Caen 0:5 AS Saint-Etienne
Niedziela, 17 marca 2019
14:30 Olympique Lyon 3:2 Montpellier HSC
15:00 Stade de Reims 1:0 FC Nantes
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Stade Rennais
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 30. kolejka 31.03.201901.04.2019
Piątek, 29 marca 2019
20:45 Stade Rennais 0:1 Olympique Lyon
Sobota, 30 marca 2019
17:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:2 Angers SCO
Niedziela, 31 marca 2019
15:00 AS Monaco 0:1 SM Caen
15:00 Amiens SC 0:0 Girondins Bordeaux
15:00 Dijon FCO 0:1 OGC Nice
17:00 FC Nantes 2:3 OSC Lille
21:00 Toulouse FC 0:1 Paris Saint-Germain
Poniedziałek, 01 kwietnia 2019
15:00 AS Saint-Etienne 2:1 Nimes Olympique
Środa, 03 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Montpellier HSC 2:0 EA Guingamp
19:00 RC Strasbourg 4:0 Stade de Reims
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 31. kolejka 06.04.201906.04.2019
Piątek, 05 kwietnia 2019
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 Olympique Marsylia
Sobota, 06 kwietnia 2019
17:00 Olympique Lyon 1:3 Dijon FCO
20:00 Amiens SC 2:2 AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 Angers SCO 3:3 Stade Rennais
20:00 EA Guingamp 1:1 AS Monaco
20:00 Nimes Olympique 2:0 SM Caen
Niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Stade de Reims 1:1 OSC Lille
15:00 Toulouse FC 1:0 FC Nantes
17:00 OGC Nice 1:0 Montpellier HSC
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 RC Strasbourg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 32. kolejka 13.04.201913.04.2019
Piątek, 12 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Dijon FCO 0:0 Amiens SC
20:45 FC Nantes 2:1 Olympique Lyon
Sobota, 13 kwietnia 2019
17:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:1 Nimes Olympique
20:00 AS Monaco 0:0 Stade de Reims
20:00 RC Strasbourg 3:3 EA Guingamp
20:00 SM Caen 0:1 Angers SCO
Niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Montpellier HSC 2:1 Toulouse FC
15:00 Stade Rennais 0:0 OGC Nice
17:00 AS Saint-Etienne 3:0 Girondins Bordeaux
21:00 OSC Lille 5:1 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 33. kolejka 20.04.201921.04.2019
Piątek, 19 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Dijon FCO 3:2 Stade Rennais
20:45 Olympique Lyon 2:1 Angers SCO
Sobota, 20 kwietnia 2019
17:00 EA Guingamp 1:3 Olympique Marsylia
20:00 Nimes Olympique 2:1 Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 OGC Nice 0:1 SM Caen
20:00 RC Strasbourg 1:3 Montpellier HSC
Niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2019
15:00 FC Nantes 3:2 Amiens SC
15:00 Toulouse FC 0:0 OSC Lille
17:00 Stade de Reims 0:2 AS Saint-Etienne
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 AS Monaco
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 34. kolejka 28.04.201928.04.2019
Piątek, 26 kwietnia 2019
20:45 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Olympique Lyon
Niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Amiens SC -:- RC Strasbourg
15:00 Angers SCO -:- Stade de Reims
15:00 OSC Lille -:- Nimes Olympique
15:00 SM Caen -:- Dijon FCO
17:00 OGC Nice -:- EA Guingamp
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Toulouse FC
21:00 Olympique Marsylia -:- FC Nantes
Wtorek, 30 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 01 maja 2019
19:00 Stade Rennais -:- AS Monaco
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 35. kolejka 04.05.201904.05.2019
Sobota, 04 maja 2019
20:00 AS Monaco -:- AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 EA Guingamp -:- SM Caen
20:00 FC Nantes -:- Dijon FCO
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Angers SCO
20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Amiens SC
20:00 Olympique Lyon -:- OSC Lille
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- OGC Nice
20:00 RC Strasbourg -:- Olympique Marsylia
20:00 Stade de Reims -:- Nimes Olympique
20:00 Toulouse FC -:- Stade Rennais
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 36. kolejka 11.05.201912.05.2019
Sobota, 11 maja 2019
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Montpellier HSC
20:00 Amiens SC -:- Toulouse FC
20:00 Angers SCO -:- Paris Saint-Germain
20:00 Dijon FCO -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Nimes Olympique -:- AS Monaco
20:00 OGC Nice -:- FC Nantes
20:00 OSC Lille -:- Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 SM Caen -:- Stade de Reims
20:00 Stade Rennais -:- EA Guingamp
Niedziela, 12 maja 2019
20:00 Olympique Marsylia -:- Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 37. kolejka 18.05.201918.05.2019
Sobota, 18 maja 2019
20:00 AS Monaco -:- Amiens SC
20:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- OGC Nice
20:00 EA Guingamp -:- Nimes Olympique
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Stade de Reims
20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- FC Nantes
20:00 OSC Lille -:- Angers SCO
20:00 Olympique Lyon -:- SM Caen
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Dijon FCO
20:00 RC Strasbourg -:- Stade Rennais
20:00 Toulouse FC -:- Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 38. kolejka 25.05.201925.05.2019
Sobota, 25 maja 2019
20:00 Amiens SC -:- EA Guingamp
20:00 Angers SCO -:- AS Saint-Etienne
20:00 Dijon FCO -:- Toulouse FC
20:00 FC Nantes -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Nimes Olympique -:- Olympique Lyon
20:00 OGC Nice -:- AS Monaco
20:00 Olympique Marsylia -:- Montpellier HSC
20:00 SM Caen -:- Girondins Bordeaux
20:00 Stade Rennais -:- OSC Lille
20:00 Stade de Reims -:- Paris Saint-Germain