Terminarz

Terminarz ligi rosyjskiej

15. lipca 2018 30. maja 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 1. kolejka
Sobota, 28 lipca 2018
FK Rostów 1:0 Achmat Grozny
Spartak Moskwa 1:0 FK Orenburg
Urał Jekaterynburg 0:1 Anży Machaczkała
Niedziela, 29 lipca 2018
Arsenał Tuła 0:0 Dynamo Moskwa
Jenisej Krasnojarsk 0:2 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Rubin Kazań 2:1 FK Krasnodar
Poniedziałek, 30 lipca 2018
FC Ufa 0:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
Wtorek, 31 lipca 2018
Krylja Sowietow Samara 0:0 CSKA Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 2. kolejka
Piątek, 03 sierpnia 2018
Dynamo Moskwa 1:1 Rubin Kazań
Sobota, 04 sierpnia 2018
Lokomotiw Moskwa 0:0 Spartak Moskwa
Urał Jekaterynburg 1:2 FK Krasnodar
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1:0 Arsenał Tuła
Niedziela, 05 sierpnia 2018
Achmat Grozny 1:0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
CSKA Moskwa 0:1 FK Rostów
Krylja Sowietow Samara 0:3 FK Orenburg
Poniedziałek, 06 sierpnia 2018
FC Ufa 3:0 Anży Machaczkała
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 3. kolejka
Piątek, 10 sierpnia 2018
16:30 Urał Jekaterynburg 1:1 Dynamo Moskwa
Sobota, 11 sierpnia 2018
15:30 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 1:1 CSKA Moskwa
18:00 Spartak Moskwa 1:0 Anży Machaczkała
20:30 FK Rostów 0:1 Krylja Sowietow Samara
Niedziela, 12 sierpnia 2018
13:00 FK Orenburg 1:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
15:30 Arsenał Tuła 3:1 Achmat Grozny
Poniedziałek, 13 sierpnia 2018
16:30 FC Ufa 0:1 FK Krasnodar
19:00 Rubin Kazań 0:1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 4. kolejka
Piątek, 17 sierpnia 2018
18:30 Anży Machaczkała 1:3 FK Orenburg
Sobota, 18 sierpnia 2018
15:30 CSKA Moskwa 3:0 Arsenał Tuła
18:00 FK Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak Moskwa
Niedziela, 19 sierpnia 2018
15:30 Krylja Sowietow Samara 0:1 Lokomotiw Moskwa
18:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 4:1 Urał Jekaterynburg
20:30 FK Rostów 4:0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
20:30 Achmat Grozny 1:1 Rubin Kazań
Poniedziałek, 20 sierpnia 2018
18:30 Dynamo Moskwa 3:0 FC Ufa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 5. kolejka
Piątek, 24 sierpnia 2018
18:30 Arsenał Tuła 0:1 FK Rostów
Sobota, 25 sierpnia 2018
13:00 Urał Jekaterynburg 2:1 Achmat Grozny
15:30 Rubin Kazań 1:1 CSKA Moskwa
18:00 Spartak Moskwa 2:1 Dynamo Moskwa
Niedziela, 26 sierpnia 2018
13:00 FK Orenburg 1:1 FK Krasnodar
15:30 FC Ufa 0:2 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
18:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:1 Anży Machaczkała
Poniedziałek, 27 sierpnia 2018
16:30 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 1:0 Krylja Sowietow Samara
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 6. kolejka
Piątek, 31 sierpnia 2018
18:30 FK Rostów 1:1 Rubin Kazań
Sobota, 01 września 2018
13:00 Krylja Sowietow Samara 1:0 Anży Machaczkała
15:30 CSKA Moskwa 4:0 Urał Jekaterynburg
18:00 FK Krasnodar 2:1 Lokomotiw Moskwa
Niedziela, 02 września 2018
13:00 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 0:0 Arsenał Tuła
15:30 Dynamo Moskwa 2:0 FK Orenburg
18:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 0:0 Spartak Moskwa
20:30 Achmat Grozny 2:1 FC Ufa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 7. kolejka
Piątek, 14 września 2018
Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:1 Dynamo Moskwa
Sobota, 15 września 2018
Arsenał Tuła 4:0 Krylja Sowietow Samara
FC Ufa 0:3 CSKA Moskwa
Rubin Kazań 1:0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
Niedziela, 16 września 2018
17:00 Anży Machaczkała 0:4 FK Krasnodar
17:00 FK Orenburg 1:2 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
17:00 Spartak Moskwa 1:2 Achmat Grozny
Poniedziałek, 17 września 2018
16:30 Urał Jekaterynburg 1:1 FK Rostów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 8. kolejka
Sobota, 22 września 2018
17:00 Achmat Grozny 1:1 FK Orenburg
17:00 Arsenał Tuła 2:2 Rubin Kazań
17:00 Dynamo Moskwa 0:1 Anży Machaczkała
17:00 FK Rostów 0:0 FC Ufa
17:00 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 1:2 Urał Jekaterynburg
Niedziela, 23 września 2018
17:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 5:3 Lokomotiw Moskwa
18:00 CSKA Moskwa 1:1 Spartak Moskwa
Poniedziałek, 24 września 2018
17:00 Krylja Sowietow Samara 0:3 FK Krasnodar
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 9. kolejka
Piątek, 28 września 2018
16:30 FK Orenburg 0:1 CSKA Moskwa
Sobota, 29 września 2018
10:30 Urał Jekaterynburg 2:1 Arsenał Tuła
15:30 FC Ufa 2:1 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
18:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:0 Achmat Grozny
Niedziela, 30 września 2018
13:00 Anży Machaczkała 2:1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
15:30 FK Krasnodar 3:0 Dynamo Moskwa
18:00 Spartak Moskwa 0:1 FK Rostów
Poniedziałek, 01 października 2018
18:30 Rubin Kazań 2:1 Krylja Sowietow Samara
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 10. kolejka 05.10.201807.10.2018
Piątek, 05 października 2018
17:00 Arsenał Tuła 1:1 FC Ufa
Sobota, 06 października 2018
13:00 Krylja Sowietow Samara 1:0 Dynamo Moskwa
15:30 FK Rostów 0:1 FK Orenburg
18:00 Rubin Kazań 1:0 Urał Jekaterynburg
Niedziela, 07 października 2018
10:30 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 2:3 Spartak Moskwa
13:00 Achmat Grozny 0:0 Anży Machaczkała
15:30 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2:1 FK Krasnodar
18:00 CSKA Moskwa 0:1 Lokomotiw Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 11. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
Piątek, 19 października 2018
17:00 Anży Machaczkała 0:2 CSKA Moskwa
19:30 Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:1 FK Rostów
Sobota, 20 października 2018
10:30 FK Orenburg 0:0 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
13:00 Urał Jekaterynburg 1:1 Krylja Sowietow Samara
15:30 FC Ufa 0:0 Rubin Kazań
Niedziela, 21 października 2018
13:00 Dynamo Moskwa 1:0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
15:30 Spartak Moskwa 2:3 Arsenał Tuła
18:00 FK Krasnodar 0:1 Achmat Grozny
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 12. kolejka 27.10.201829.10.2018
Sobota, 27 października 2018
13:00 Urał Jekaterynburg 1:1 FC Ufa
15:30 Arsenał Tuła 2:2 FK Orenburg
18:00 FK Rostów 1:0 Anży Machaczkała
Niedziela, 28 października 2018
12:00 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 0:3 Lokomotiw Moskwa
14:30 Achmat Grozny 0:0 Dynamo Moskwa
17:00 CSKA Moskwa 1:2 FK Krasnodar
Poniedziałek, 29 października 2018
16:00 Krylja Sowietow Samara 0:1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
18:30 Rubin Kazań 1:1 Spartak Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 13. kolejka 03.11.201805.11.2018
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
12:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa 3:1 Arsenał Tuła
14:30 Dynamo Moskwa 0:0 CSKA Moskwa
Niedziela, 04 listopada 2018
12:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1:0 Achmat Grozny
14:30 FK Krasnodar 2:2 FK Rostów
17:00 Spartak Moskwa 1:2 Urał Jekaterynburg
Poniedziałek, 05 listopada 2018
12:00 FK Orenburg 1:0 Rubin Kazań
14:30 FC Ufa 1:2 Krylja Sowietow Samara
17:00 Anży Machaczkała 2:1 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 14. kolejka 09.11.201811.11.2018
Piątek, 09 listopada 2018
17:30 Arsenał Tuła 2:0 Anży Machaczkała
Sobota, 10 listopada 2018
12:00 Urał Jekaterynburg 2:1 FK Orenburg
14:30 Krylja Sowietow Samara 1:2 Achmat Grozny
17:00 FK Rostów 0:0 Dynamo Moskwa
Niedziela, 11 listopada 2018
12:00 FC Ufa 2:0 Spartak Moskwa
14:00 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 0:3 FK Krasnodar
14:30 Rubin Kazań 0:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
17:00 CSKA Moskwa 2:0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 15. kolejka 23.11.201825.11.2018
Piątek, 23 listopada 2018
16:00 Achmat Grozny 0:2 CSKA Moskwa
18:30 Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:2 Urał Jekaterynburg
Sobota, 24 listopada 2018
12:00 Dynamo Moskwa 1:2 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
14:30 FK Orenburg 1:0 FC Ufa
17:00 Anży Machaczkała 1:1 Rubin Kazań
Niedziela, 25 listopada 2018
12:30 Spartak Moskwa 3:1 Krylja Sowietow Samara
14:30 FK Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenał Tuła
17:00 FK Rostów 2:0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 16. kolejka 30.11.201803.12.2018
Piątek, 30 listopada 2018
17:30 Rubin Kazań 1:1 Dynamo Moskwa
Sobota, 01 grudnia 2018
12:00 Jenisej Krasnojarsk 1:1 Achmat Grozny
14:30 FK Orenburg -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
17:00 Anży Machaczkała 0:0 FC Ufa
Niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018
12:00 FK Krasnodar 2:0 Urał Jekaterynburg
14:30 FK Rostów 0:0 CSKA Moskwa
17:00 Spartak Moskwa 2:1 Lokomotiw Moskwa
Poniedziałek, 03 grudnia 2018
17:30 Arsenał Tuła 4:2 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 17. kolejka 08.12.201810.12.2018
Sobota, 08 grudnia 2018
10:30 Krylja Sowietow Samara 1:0 FK Rostów
13:00 CSKA Moskwa 2:1 Jenisej Krasnojarsk
15:30 Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:1 FK Orenburg
18:00 Anży Machaczkała 0:3 Spartak Moskwa
Niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018
13:00 Dynamo Moskwa 4:0 Urał Jekaterynburg
14:30 FK Krasnodar 1:1 FC Ufa
17:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1:2 Rubin Kazań
Poniedziałek, 10 grudnia 2018
17:30 Achmat Grozny 2:0 Arsenał Tuła
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 18. kolejka 03.03.201903.03.2019
Niedziela, 03 marca 2019
17:00 Arsenał Tuła -:- CSKA Moskwa
17:00 FC Ufa -:- Dynamo Moskwa
17:00 FK Orenburg -:- Anży Machaczkała
17:00 Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- FK Rostów
17:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
17:00 Rubin Kazań -:- Achmat Grozny
17:00 Spartak Moskwa -:- FK Krasnodar
17:00 Urał Jekaterynburg -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 19. kolejka 10.03.201910.03.2019
Niedziela, 10 marca 2019
17:00 Achmat Grozny -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
17:00 Anży Machaczkała -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
17:00 CSKA Moskwa -:- Rubin Kazań
17:00 Dynamo Moskwa -:- Spartak Moskwa
17:00 FK Krasnodar -:- FK Orenburg
17:00 FK Rostów -:- Arsenał Tuła
17:00 Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Jenisej Krasnojarsk
17:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- FC Ufa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 20. kolejka 17.03.201917.03.2019
Niedziela, 17 marca 2019
17:00 Anży Machaczkała -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
17:00 Arsenał Tuła -:- Jenisej Krasnojarsk
17:00 FC Ufa -:- Achmat Grozny
17:00 FK Orenburg -:- Dynamo Moskwa
17:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- FK Krasnodar
17:00 Rubin Kazań -:- FK Rostów
17:00 Spartak Moskwa -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
17:00 Urał Jekaterynburg -:- CSKA Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 21. kolejka 29.03.201901.04.2019
Piątek, 29 marca 2019
16:30 Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Arsenał Tuła
Sobota, 30 marca 2019
09:30 Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- Rubin Kazań
12:00 Dynamo Moskwa -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
14:30 Achmat Grozny -:- Spartak Moskwa
17:00 FK Rostów -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
Niedziela, 31 marca 2019
13:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- FK Orenburg
15:30 CSKA Moskwa -:- FC Ufa
18:30 FK Krasnodar -:- Anży Machaczkała
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 22. kolejka 07.04.201907.04.2019
Niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2019
Anży Machaczkała -:- Dynamo Moskwa
FC Ufa -:- FK Rostów
FK Krasnodar -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
FK Orenburg -:- Achmat Grozny
Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Rubin Kazań -:- Arsenał Tuła
Spartak Moskwa -:- CSKA Moskwa
Urał Jekaterynburg -:- Jenisej Krasnojarsk
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 23. kolejka 14.04.201914.04.2019
Niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2019
Achmat Grozny -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
Arsenał Tuła -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
CSKA Moskwa -:- FK Orenburg
Dynamo Moskwa -:- FK Krasnodar
FK Rostów -:- Spartak Moskwa
Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- FC Ufa
Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Rubin Kazań
Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Anży Machaczkała
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 24. kolejka 21.04.201921.04.2019
Niedziela, 21 kwietnia 2019
Anży Machaczkała -:- Achmat Grozny
Dynamo Moskwa -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
FC Ufa -:- Arsenał Tuła
FK Krasnodar -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
FK Orenburg -:- FK Rostów
Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- CSKA Moskwa
Spartak Moskwa -:- Jenisej Krasnojarsk
Urał Jekaterynburg -:- Rubin Kazań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 25. kolejka 23.04.201923.04.2019
Wtorek, 23 kwietnia 2019
Achmat Grozny -:- FK Krasnodar
Arsenał Tuła -:- Spartak Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa -:- Anży Machaczkała
FK Rostów -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- FK Orenburg
Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
Rubin Kazań -:- FC Ufa
Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Dynamo Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 26. kolejka 28.04.201928.04.2019
Niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2019
Anży Machaczkała -:- FK Rostów
Dynamo Moskwa -:- Achmat Grozny
FC Ufa -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
FK Krasnodar -:- CSKA Moskwa
FK Orenburg -:- Arsenał Tuła
Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Jenisej Krasnojarsk
Spartak Moskwa -:- Rubin Kazań
Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 27. kolejka 05.05.201905.05.2019
Niedziela, 05 maja 2019
Achmat Grozny -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Arsenał Tuła -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
CSKA Moskwa -:- Dynamo Moskwa
FK Rostów -:- FK Krasnodar
Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- Anży Machaczkała
Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- FC Ufa
Rubin Kazań -:- FK Orenburg
Urał Jekaterynburg -:- Spartak Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 28. kolejka 12.05.201912.05.2019
Niedziela, 12 maja 2019
Achmat Grozny -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
Anży Machaczkała -:- Arsenał Tuła
Dynamo Moskwa -:- FK Rostów
FK Orenburg -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Rubin Kazań
Spartak Moskwa -:- FC Ufa
Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- CSKA Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 29. kolejka 19.05.201919.05.2019
Niedziela, 19 maja 2019
Arsenał Tuła -:- FK Krasnodar
CSKA Moskwa -:- Achmat Grozny
FC Ufa -:- FK Orenburg
FK Rostów -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Jenisej Krasnojarsk -:- Dynamo Moskwa
Krylja Sowietow Samara -:- Spartak Moskwa
Rubin Kazań -:- Anży Machaczkała
Urał Jekaterynburg -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 30. kolejka 26.05.201926.05.2019
Niedziela, 26 maja 2019
Achmat Grozny -:- FK Rostów
Anży Machaczkała -:- Urał Jekaterynburg
CSKA Moskwa -:- Krylja Sowietow Samara
Dynamo Moskwa -:- Arsenał Tuła
FK Krasnodar -:- Rubin Kazań
FK Orenburg -:- Spartak Moskwa
Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- FC Ufa
Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Jenisej Krasnojarsk