Terminarz

Terminarz ligi włoskiej

18. sierpnia 2018 30. maja 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 1. kolejka
Sobota, 18 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Chievo Werona 2:3 Juventus Turyn
20:30 Lazio Rzym 1:2 SSC Napoli
Niedziela, 19 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Torino FC 0:1 AS Roma
20:30 AC Parma 2:2 Udinese Calcio
20:30 Bologna 0:1 SPAL Ferrara
20:30 Empoli 2:0 Cagliari Calcio
20:30 US Sassuolo 1:0 Inter Mediolan
Poniedziałek, 20 sierpnia 2018
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo 4:0 Frosinone
Środa, 19 września 2018
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
Środa, 31 października 2018
20:30 AC Milan 2:1 Genoa CFC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 2. kolejka
Sobota, 25 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Juventus Turyn 2:0 Lazio Rzym
20:30 SSC Napoli 3:2 AC Milan
Niedziela, 26 sierpnia 2018
18:00 SPAL Ferrara 1:0 AC Parma
20:30 ACF Fiorentina 6:1 Chievo Werona
20:30 Cagliari Calcio 2:2 US Sassuolo
20:30 Frosinone 0:0 Bologna
20:30 Genoa CFC 2:1 Empoli
20:30 Inter Mediolan 2:2 Torino FC
20:30 Udinese Calcio 1:0 Sampdoria Genua
Poniedziałek, 27 sierpnia 2018
20:30 AS Roma 3:3 Atalanta Bergamo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 3. kolejka
Piątek, 31 sierpnia 2018
20:30 AC Milan 2:1 AS Roma
Sobota, 01 września 2018
18:00 Bologna 0:3 Inter Mediolan
20:30 AC Parma 1:2 Juventus Turyn
Niedziela, 02 września 2018
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:0 Udinese Calcio
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo 0:1 Cagliari Calcio
20:30 Chievo Werona 0:0 Empoli
20:30 Lazio Rzym 1:0 Frosinone
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 3:0 SSC Napoli
20:30 Torino FC 1:0 SPAL Ferrara
20:30 US Sassuolo 5:3 Genoa CFC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 4. kolejka
Sobota, 15 września 2018
15:00 Inter Mediolan 0:1 AC Parma
18:00 SSC Napoli 1:0 ACF Fiorentina
20:30 Frosinone 0:5 Sampdoria Genua
Niedziela, 16 września 2018
15:00 AS Roma 2:2 Chievo Werona
15:00 Cagliari Calcio 1:1 AC Milan
15:00 Empoli 0:1 Lazio Rzym
15:00 Genoa CFC 1:0 Bologna
15:00 Juventus Turyn 2:1 US Sassuolo
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:1 Torino FC
Poniedziałek, 17 września 2018
20:30 SPAL Ferrara 2:0 Atalanta Bergamo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 5. kolejka
Piątek, 21 września 2018
15:00 US Sassuolo 3:1 Empoli
Sobota, 22 września 2018
15:00 AC Parma 2:0 Cagliari Calcio
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 3:0 SPAL Ferrara
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 0:1 Inter Mediolan
Niedziela, 23 września 2018
12:30 Torino FC 1:3 SSC Napoli
15:00 Bologna 2:0 AS Roma
15:00 Chievo Werona 0:2 Udinese Calcio
15:00 Lazio Rzym 4:1 Genoa CFC
18:00 AC Milan 2:2 Atalanta Bergamo
20:30 Frosinone 0:2 Juventus Turyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 6. kolejka 26.09.2018
Wtorek, 25 września 2018
21:00 Inter Mediolan 2:1 ACF Fiorentina
Środa, 26 września 2018
19:00 AS Roma 4:0 Frosinone
19:00 Atalanta Bergamo 0:0 Torino FC
19:00 Cagliari Calcio 0:0 Sampdoria Genua
19:00 Genoa CFC 2:0 Chievo Werona
19:00 Juventus Turyn 2:0 Bologna
19:00 SSC Napoli 3:0 AC Parma
19:00 Udinese Calcio 1:2 Lazio Rzym
Czwartek, 27 września 2018
19:00 SPAL Ferrara 0:2 US Sassuolo
21:00 Empoli 1:1 AC Milan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 7. kolejka 29.09.201830.09.2018
Sobota, 29 września 2018
15:00 AS Roma 3:1 Lazio Rzym
18:00 Juventus Turyn 3:1 SSC Napoli
20:30 Inter Mediolan 2:0 Cagliari Calcio
Niedziela, 30 września 2018
12:30 Bologna 2:1 Udinese Calcio
15:00 Chievo Werona 0:1 Torino FC
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 2:0 Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 Frosinone 1:2 Genoa CFC
18:00 AC Parma 1:0 Empoli
20:30 US Sassuolo 1:4 AC Milan
Poniedziałek, 01 października 2018
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 2:1 SPAL Ferrara
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 8. kolejka 07.10.2018
Piątek, 05 października 2018
20:30 Torino FC 3:2 Frosinone
Sobota, 06 października 2018
15:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:0 Bologna
18:00 Udinese Calcio 0:2 Juventus Turyn
20:30 Empoli 0:2 AS Roma
Niedziela, 07 października 2018
12:30 Genoa CFC 1:3 AC Parma
15:00 AC Milan 3:1 Chievo Werona
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 0:1 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Lazio Rzym 1:0 ACF Fiorentina
18:00 SSC Napoli 2:0 US Sassuolo
20:30 SPAL Ferrara 1:2 Inter Mediolan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 9. kolejka 21.10.2018
Sobota, 20 października 2018
15:00 AS Roma 0:2 SPAL Ferrara
18:00 Juventus Turyn 1:1 Genoa CFC
20:30 Udinese Calcio 0:3 SSC Napoli
Niedziela, 21 października 2018
12:30 Frosinone 3:3 Empoli
15:00 AC Parma 0:2 Lazio Rzym
15:00 Bologna 2:2 Torino FC
15:00 Chievo Werona 1:5 Atalanta Bergamo
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Cagliari Calcio
20:30 Inter Mediolan 1:0 AC Milan
Poniedziałek, 22 października 2018
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 0:0 US Sassuolo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 10. kolejka 28.10.2018
Sobota, 27 października 2018
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 3:0 AC Parma
18:00 Empoli 1:2 Juventus Turyn
20:30 Torino FC 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
Niedziela, 28 października 2018
12:30 US Sassuolo 2:2 Bologna
15:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Chievo Werona
15:00 Genoa CFC 2:2 Udinese Calcio
15:00 SPAL Ferrara 0:3 Frosinone
18:00 AC Milan 3:2 Sampdoria Genua
20:30 SSC Napoli 1:1 AS Roma
Poniedziałek, 29 października 2018
20:30 Lazio Rzym 0:3 Inter Mediolan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 11. kolejka 02.11.201804.11.2018
Piątek, 02 listopada 2018
20:30 SSC Napoli 5:1 Empoli
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
15:00 Inter Mediolan 5:0 Genoa CFC
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 AS Roma
20:30 Juventus Turyn 3:1 Cagliari Calcio
Niedziela, 04 listopada 2018
12:30 Lazio Rzym 4:1 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 AC Parma 0:0 Frosinone
15:00 Chievo Werona 0:2 US Sassuolo
15:00 Sampdoria Genua 1:4 Torino FC
18:00 Bologna 1:2 Atalanta Bergamo
20:30 Udinese Calcio 0:1 AC Milan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 12. kolejka 09.11.201811.11.2018
Piątek, 09 listopada 2018
20:30 Frosinone 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
Sobota, 10 listopada 2018
15:00 Torino FC 1:2 AC Parma
18:00 SPAL Ferrara 2:2 Cagliari Calcio
20:30 Genoa CFC 1:2 SSC Napoli
Niedziela, 11 listopada 2018
12:30 Atalanta Bergamo 4:1 Inter Mediolan
15:00 AS Roma 4:1 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Chievo Werona 2:2 Bologna
15:00 Empoli 2:1 Udinese Calcio
18:00 US Sassuolo 1:1 Lazio Rzym
20:30 AC Milan 0:2 Juventus Turyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201826.11.2018
Sobota, 24 listopada 2018
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:0 AS Roma
18:00 Juventus Turyn 2:0 SPAL Ferrara
20:30 Inter Mediolan 3:0 Frosinone
Niedziela, 25 listopada 2018
12:30 AC Parma 2:1 US Sassuolo
15:00 Bologna 0:0 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Empoli 3:2 Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 SSC Napoli 0:0 Chievo Werona
18:00 Lazio Rzym 1:1 AC Milan
20:30 Genoa CFC 1:1 Sampdoria Genua
Poniedziałek, 26 listopada 2018
20:30 Cagliari Calcio 0:0 Torino FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 14. kolejka 01.12.201803.12.2018
Sobota, 01 grudnia 2018
15:00 SPAL Ferrara 2:2 Empoli
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 0:3 Juventus Turyn
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 4:1 Bologna
Niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018
12:30 AC Milan 2:1 AC Parma
15:00 Frosinone 1:1 Cagliari Calcio
15:00 Torino FC 2:1 Genoa CFC
15:00 US Sassuolo 0:0 Udinese Calcio
18:00 Chievo Werona 1:1 Lazio Rzym
20:30 AS Roma 2:2 Inter Mediolan
Poniedziałek, 03 grudnia 2018
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo 1:2 SSC Napoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 15. kolejka 07.12.201809.12.2018
Piątek, 07 grudnia 2018
20:30 Juventus Turyn 1:0 Inter Mediolan
Sobota, 08 grudnia 2018
15:00 SSC Napoli 4:0 Frosinone
18:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:2 AS Roma
20:30 Lazio Rzym 2:2 Sampdoria Genua
Niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018
12:30 US Sassuolo 3:3 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 AC Parma 1:1 Chievo Werona
15:00 Empoli 2:1 Bologna
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:3 Atalanta Bergamo
18:00 Genoa CFC 1:1 SPAL Ferrara
20:30 AC Milan 0:0 Torino FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 16. kolejka 15.12.201818.12.2018
Sobota, 15 grudnia 2018
20:30 Torino FC 0:1 Juventus Turyn
Niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018
12:30 SPAL Ferrara 0:0 Chievo Werona
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 3:1 Empoli
15:00 Frosinone 0:2 US Sassuolo
15:00 Sampdoria Genua 2:0 AC Parma
18:00 Inter Mediolan 1:0 Udinese Calcio
18:00 Cagliari Calcio 0:1 SSC Napoli
20:30 AS Roma 3:2 Genoa CFC
Poniedziałek, 17 grudnia 2018
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo 1:0 Lazio Rzym
Wtorek, 18 grudnia 2018
20:30 Bologna 0:0 AC Milan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 17. kolejka 22.12.201822.12.2018
Sobota, 22 grudnia 2018
12:30 Lazio Rzym 3:1 Cagliari Calcio
15:00 AC Milan 0:1 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Empoli 2:4 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Genoa CFC 3:1 Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 SSC Napoli 1:0 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 US Sassuolo 1:1 Torino FC
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:1 Frosinone
18:00 AC Parma 0:0 Bologna
18:00 Chievo Werona 1:1 Inter Mediolan
20:30 Juventus Turyn 1:0 AS Roma
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 18. kolejka 26.12.201826.12.2018
Środa, 26 grudnia 2018
12:30 Frosinone 0:0 AC Milan
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 0:1 AC Parma
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 2:2 Juventus Turyn
15:00 Bologna 0:2 Lazio Rzym
15:00 Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Genoa CFC
15:30 Sampdoria Genua 2:0 Chievo Werona
18:00 SPAL Ferrara 0:0 Udinese Calcio
18:00 AS Roma 3:1 US Sassuolo
18:00 Torino FC 3:0 Empoli
20:30 Inter Mediolan 1:0 SSC Napoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 19. kolejka 29.12.201829.12.2018
Sobota, 29 grudnia 2018
12:30 Juventus Turyn 2:1 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 AC Parma 0:2 AS Roma
15:00 Chievo Werona 1:0 Frosinone
15:00 Empoli 0:1 Inter Mediolan
15:00 Genoa CFC 0:0 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Lazio Rzym 1:1 Torino FC
15:00 US Sassuolo 2:6 Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 Udinese Calcio 2:0 Cagliari Calcio
18:00 SSC Napoli 3:2 Bologna
20:30 AC Milan 2:1 SPAL Ferrara
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 20. kolejka 19.01.201921.01.2019
Sobota, 19 stycznia 2019
15:00 AS Roma 3:2 Torino FC
18:00 Udinese Calcio 1:2 AC Parma
20:30 Inter Mediolan 0:0 US Sassuolo
Niedziela, 20 stycznia 2019
12:30 Frosinone 0:5 Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 3:5 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 SPAL Ferrara 1:1 Bologna
18:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:2 Empoli
20:30 SSC Napoli 2:1 Lazio Rzym
Poniedziałek, 21 stycznia 2019
19:00 Juventus Turyn 3:0 Chievo Werona
21:00 Genoa CFC 0:2 AC Milan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 21. kolejka 26.01.201928.01.2019
Sobota, 26 stycznia 2019
15:00 US Sassuolo 3:0 Cagliari Calcio
18:00 Sampdoria Genua 4:0 Udinese Calcio
20:30 AC Milan 0:0 SSC Napoli
Niedziela, 27 stycznia 2019
12:30 Chievo Werona 3:4 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 AC Parma 2:3 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 3:3 AS Roma
15:00 Bologna 0:4 Frosinone
18:00 Torino FC 1:0 Inter Mediolan
20:30 Lazio Rzym 1:2 Juventus Turyn
Poniedziałek, 28 stycznia 2019
20:30 Empoli 1:3 Genoa CFC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 22. kolejka 02.02.201904.02.2019
Sobota, 02 lutego 2019
15:00 Empoli 2:2 Chievo Werona
18:00 SSC Napoli 3:0 Sampdoria Genua
20:30 Juventus Turyn 3:3 AC Parma
Niedziela, 03 lutego 2019
12:30 SPAL Ferrara 0:0 Torino FC
15:00 Genoa CFC 1:1 US Sassuolo
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:1 ACF Fiorentina
18:00 Inter Mediolan 0:1 Bologna
20:30 AS Roma 1:1 AC Milan
Poniedziałek, 04 lutego 2019
19:00 Frosinone 0:1 Lazio Rzym
20:30 Cagliari Calcio 0:1 Atalanta Bergamo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 23. kolejka 07.02.201910.02.2019
Czwartek, 07 lutego 2019
20:30 Lazio Rzym 1:0 Empoli
Piątek, 08 lutego 2019
20:30 Chievo Werona 0:3 AS Roma
Sobota, 09 lutego 2019
18:00 ACF Fiorentina 0:0 SSC Napoli
20:30 AC Parma 0:1 Inter Mediolan
Niedziela, 10 lutego 2019
12:30 Bologna 1:1 Genoa CFC
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 2:1 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 Sampdoria Genua 0:1 Frosinone
15:00 Torino FC 1:0 Udinese Calcio
18:00 US Sassuolo 0:3 Juventus Turyn
20:30 AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 24. kolejka 15.02.201918.02.2019
Piątek, 15 lutego 2019
20:30 Juventus Turyn 3:0 Frosinone
Sobota, 16 lutego 2019
18:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:1 AC Parma
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo 1:3 AC Milan
Niedziela, 17 lutego 2019
12:30 SPAL Ferrara 1:4 ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Empoli 3:0 US Sassuolo
15:00 Genoa CFC 2:1 Lazio Rzym
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:0 Chievo Werona
18:00 Inter Mediolan 2:1 Sampdoria Genua
20:30 SSC Napoli 0:0 Torino FC
Poniedziałek, 18 lutego 2019
20:30 AS Roma 2:1 Bologna
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 25. kolejka 23.02.201925.02.2019
Piątek, 22 lutego 2019
20:30 AC Milan 3:0 Empoli
Sobota, 23 lutego 2019
15:00 Torino FC 2:0 Atalanta Bergamo
20:30 Frosinone 2:3 AS Roma
Niedziela, 24 lutego 2019
12:30 Sampdoria Genua 1:0 Cagliari Calcio
15:00 Bologna 0:1 Juventus Turyn
15:00 Chievo Werona 0:0 Genoa CFC
15:00 US Sassuolo 1:1 SPAL Ferrara
18:00 AC Parma 0:4 SSC Napoli
20:30 ACF Fiorentina 3:3 Inter Mediolan
Środa, 17 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Lazio Rzym 2:0 Udinese Calcio
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 02.03.201904.03.2019
Sobota, 02 marca 2019
15:00 Empoli 3:3 AC Parma
18:00 AC Milan 1:0 US Sassuolo
20:30 Lazio Rzym 3:0 AS Roma
Niedziela, 03 marca 2019
12:30 Torino FC 3:0 Chievo Werona
15:00 Genoa CFC 0:0 Frosinone
15:00 SPAL Ferrara 1:2 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Udinese Calcio 2:1 Bologna
18:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:1 Inter Mediolan
18:00 Atalanta Bergamo 3:1 ACF Fiorentina
20:30 SSC Napoli 1:2 Juventus Turyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 27. kolejka 10.03.201910.03.2019
Piątek, 08 marca 2019
20:30 Juventus Turyn 4:1 Udinese Calcio
Sobota, 09 marca 2019
18:00 AC Parma 1:0 Genoa CFC
20:30 Chievo Werona 1:2 AC Milan
Niedziela, 10 marca 2019
12:30 Bologna 2:0 Cagliari Calcio
15:00 Frosinone 1:2 Torino FC
15:00 Inter Mediolan 2:0 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 Sampdoria Genua 1:2 Atalanta Bergamo
18:00 US Sassuolo 1:1 SSC Napoli
20:30 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Lazio Rzym
Poniedziałek, 11 marca 2019
20:30 AS Roma 2:1 Empoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 28. kolejka 17.03.201917.03.2019
Piątek, 15 marca 2019
20:30 Cagliari Calcio 2:1 ACF Fiorentina
Sobota, 16 marca 2019
15:00 US Sassuolo 3:5 Sampdoria Genua
18:00 SPAL Ferrara 2:1 AS Roma
20:30 Torino FC 2:3 Bologna
Niedziela, 17 marca 2019
12:30 Genoa CFC 2:0 Juventus Turyn
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo 1:1 Chievo Werona
15:00 Empoli 2:1 Frosinone
15:00 Lazio Rzym 4:1 AC Parma
18:00 SSC Napoli 4:2 Udinese Calcio
20:30 AC Milan 2:3 Inter Mediolan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 29. kolejka 31.03.201901.04.2019
Piątek, 29 marca 2019
20:30 Chievo Werona 0:3 Cagliari Calcio
Sobota, 30 marca 2019
15:00 Udinese Calcio 2:0 Genoa CFC
18:00 Juventus Turyn 1:0 Empoli
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 1:0 AC Milan
Niedziela, 31 marca 2019
12:30 AC Parma 1:3 Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 1:1 Torino FC
15:00 AS Roma 1:4 SSC Napoli
15:00 Frosinone 0:1 SPAL Ferrara
18:00 Bologna 2:1 US Sassuolo
20:30 Inter Mediolan 0:1 Lazio Rzym
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 30. kolejka 03.04.201903.04.2019
Wtorek, 02 kwietnia 2019
19:00 AC Milan 1:1 Udinese Calcio
21:00 Cagliari Calcio 0:2 Juventus Turyn
Środa, 03 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Empoli 2:1 SSC Napoli
21:00 AS Roma 2:2 ACF Fiorentina
21:00 Frosinone 3:2 AC Parma
21:00 Genoa CFC 0:4 Inter Mediolan
21:00 SPAL Ferrara 1:0 Lazio Rzym
21:00 Torino FC 2:1 Sampdoria Genua
Czwartek, 04 kwietnia 2019
19:00 US Sassuolo 4:0 Chievo Werona
21:00 Atalanta Bergamo 4:1 Bologna
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 31. kolejka 07.04.201907.04.2019
Sobota, 06 kwietnia 2019
15:00 AC Parma 0:0 Torino FC
18:00 Juventus Turyn 2:1 AC Milan
20:30 Sampdoria Genua 0:1 AS Roma
Niedziela, 07 kwietnia 2019
12:30 ACF Fiorentina 0:1 Frosinone
15:00 Cagliari Calcio 2:1 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 Udinese Calcio 3:2 Empoli
18:00 Inter Mediolan 0:0 Atalanta Bergamo
18:00 Lazio Rzym 2:2 US Sassuolo
20:30 SSC Napoli 1:1 Genoa CFC
Poniedziałek, 08 kwietnia 2019
20:30 Bologna 3:0 Chievo Werona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 32. kolejka 14.04.201914.04.2019
Sobota, 13 kwietnia 2019
15:00 SPAL Ferrara 2:1 Juventus Turyn
18:00 AS Roma 1:0 Udinese Calcio
20:30 AC Milan 1:0 Lazio Rzym
Niedziela, 14 kwietnia 2019
12:30 Torino FC 1:1 Cagliari Calcio
15:00 ACF Fiorentina 0:0 Bologna
15:00 Sampdoria Genua 2:0 Genoa CFC
15:00 US Sassuolo 0:0 AC Parma
18:00 Chievo Werona 1:3 SSC Napoli
20:30 Frosinone 1:3 Inter Mediolan
Poniedziałek, 15 kwietnia 2019
20:30 Atalanta Bergamo 0:0 Empoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 33. kolejka 20.04.201920.04.2019
Sobota, 20 kwietnia 2019
12:30 AC Parma 1:1 AC Milan
15:00 Bologna 3:0 Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Frosinone
15:00 Empoli 2:4 SPAL Ferrara
15:00 Genoa CFC 0:1 Torino FC
15:00 Lazio Rzym 1:2 Chievo Werona
15:00 Udinese Calcio 1:1 US Sassuolo
18:00 Juventus Turyn 2:1 ACF Fiorentina
20:30 Inter Mediolan 1:1 AS Roma
Poniedziałek, 22 kwietnia 2019
19:00 SSC Napoli 1:2 Atalanta Bergamo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 34. kolejka 28.04.201928.04.2019
Sobota, 27 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Bologna -:- Empoli
18:00 AS Roma -:- Cagliari Calcio
20:30 Inter Mediolan -:- Juventus Turyn
Niedziela, 28 kwietnia 2019
12:30 Frosinone -:- SSC Napoli
15:00 Chievo Werona -:- AC Parma
15:00 SPAL Ferrara -:- Genoa CFC
18:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- Lazio Rzym
20:30 Torino FC -:- AC Milan
Poniedziałek, 29 kwietnia 2019
19:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Udinese Calcio
21:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- US Sassuolo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 35. kolejka 05.05.201905.05.2019
Niedziela, 05 maja 2019
15:00 AC Milan -:- Bologna
15:00 AC Parma -:- Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Chievo Werona -:- SPAL Ferrara
15:00 Empoli -:- ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Genoa CFC -:- AS Roma
15:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Torino FC
15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 SSC Napoli -:- Cagliari Calcio
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- Frosinone
15:00 Udinese Calcio -:- Inter Mediolan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 36. kolejka 12.05.201912.05.2019
Niedziela, 12 maja 2019
15:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- AC Milan
15:00 AS Roma -:- Juventus Turyn
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Genoa CFC
15:00 Bologna -:- AC Parma
15:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- Lazio Rzym
15:00 Frosinone -:- Udinese Calcio
15:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Chievo Werona
15:00 SPAL Ferrara -:- SSC Napoli
15:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- Empoli
15:00 Torino FC -:- US Sassuolo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 37. kolejka 19.05.201919.05.2019
Niedziela, 19 maja 2019
15:00 AC Milan -:- Frosinone
15:00 AC Parma -:- ACF Fiorentina
15:00 Chievo Werona -:- Sampdoria Genua
15:00 Empoli -:- Torino FC
15:00 Genoa CFC -:- Cagliari Calcio
15:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Bologna
15:00 SSC Napoli -:- Inter Mediolan
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- AS Roma
15:00 Udinese Calcio -:- SPAL Ferrara
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 38. kolejka 26.05.201926.05.2019
Niedziela, 26 maja 2019
15:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Genoa CFC
15:00 AS Roma -:- AC Parma
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- US Sassuolo
15:00 Bologna -:- SSC Napoli
15:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- Udinese Calcio
15:00 Frosinone -:- Chievo Werona
15:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Empoli
15:00 SPAL Ferrara -:- AC Milan
15:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- Juventus Turyn
15:00 Torino FC -:- Lazio Rzym