Regionalny Puchar Polski - opolskie

01. sierpnia 2018 30. czerwca 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: opolskie, 1/16 finału
Środa, 22 sierpnia 2018
17:30 LZS Mechnice 2:3 LZS Starowice
17:30 LZS Racławiczki 4:5 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice
17:30 LZS Stary Ujazd 2:0 Pogoń Prudnik
17:30 MKS Gogolin 0:1 Skalnik Gracze
17:30 Naprzód Jemielnica 1:2 Polonia Nysa
17:30 Odra II Opole 0:3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
17:30 Orzeł Źlinice 0:3 Porawie Większyce
17:30 Porawie II Większyce 0:5 Unia Kolonowskie
17:30 Sparta Paczków 0:4 KS Krapkowice
17:30 Start Jełowa 3:2 Małapanew Ozimek
17:30 Swornica Czarnowąsy 2:4 Polonia Głubczyce
17:30 Victoria Chróścice 0:4 Stal Brzeg
17:30 Victoria Cisek 2:2 Start Namysłów
17:30 Widawa Wilków 2:6 Agroplon Głuszyna
19:00 GKS Głuchołazy 1:7 MKS Wołczyn
19:00 MKS Kluczbork 0:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: opolskie, 1/32 finału
Wtorek, 14 sierpnia 2018
17:30 Porawie II Większyce 4:3 KS Krasiejów
18:30 Rodło Opole 1:7 MKS Kluczbork
Środa, 15 sierpnia 2018
11:00 Hetman Byczyna 3:5 LZS Racławiczki
11:00 LZS Mechnice 3:2 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle
16:00 Fortuna Głogówek 1:2 Polonia Głubczyce
16:00 KS II Bodzanów/Nowy Świętów 2:4 Porawie Większyce
16:00 LZS Chrząstowice 2:7 MKS Gogolin
16:00 LZS Jędrzychów 0:3 Victoria Cisek
16:00 LZS Kościeliska 3:3 Orzeł Źlinice
16:00 LZS Przywory 0:4 Polonia Nysa
16:00 LZS Rudniki 1:3 Swornica Czarnowąsy
16:00 LZS Walce 0:4 Ruch Zdzieszowice
16:00 MKS Wołczyn 3:0 LZS Gronowice
16:00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 3:1 OKS Olesno
16:00 Olimpia Lewin Brzeski 1:9 Stal Brzeg
16:00 Orzeł Branice 0:3 Start Namysłów
16:00 Racławia Racławice Śląskie 0:4 GKS Głuchołazy
16:00 Silesius Kotórz Mały 0:4 Unia Kolonowskie
16:00 Sokół Niemodlin 1:2 KS Krapkowice
16:00 Sparta Paczków 3:0 LZS Piotrówka
16:00 Start Bogdanowice 2:6 LZS Starowice
16:00 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki 1:2 Małapanew Ozimek
16:00 Widawa Wilków 2:0 GLKS Kietrz
16:00 Śląsk Łubniany 2:3 Skalnik Gracze
16:00 Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie 1:5 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
18:00 Czarni Otmuchów 1:2 Naprzód Jemielnica
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: opolskie, 1/8 finału
Środa, 05 września 2018
17:00 LZS Stary Ujazd 0:3 Polonia Nysa
17:00 MKS Wołczyn 3:0 Porawie Większyce
17:00 Naprzód Ujazd Niezdrowice 1:4 LZS Starowice
17:00 Polonia Głubczyce 2:5 Ruch Zdzieszowice
17:00 Skalnik Gracze 1:1 Start Namysłów
17:00 Start Jełowa 1:3 Piast Strzelce Opolskie
17:00 Unia Kolonowskie 1:2 KS Krapkowice
Sobota, 13 października 2018
14:00 Stal Brzeg 6:4 Agroplon Głuszyna
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: opolskie, 1/2 finału
Środa, 24 kwietnia 2019
17:00 LZS Starowice 1:0 Polonia Nysa
17:00 Stal Brzeg 2:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: opolskie, 1/4 finału
Sobota, 02 marca 2019
14:00 KS Krapkowice 0:3 Ruch Zdzieszowice
14:00 MKS Wołczyn 0:2 LZS Starowice
14:00 Piast Strzelce Opolskie 0:2 Polonia Nysa
14:00 Skalnik Gracze 1:2 Stal Brzeg
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: opolskie, Finał
Środa, 22 maja 2019
19:00 LZS Starowice 0:2 Stal Brzeg