Regionalny Puchar Polski - śląskie

01. sierpnia 2018 30. czerwca 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bielsko-Biała - Finał
Sobota, 01 grudnia 2018
13:00 LKS Bestwina 0:5 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bytom - Finał
Środa, 10 kwietnia 2019
17:00 Polonia Bytom 3:0 Ruch Radzionków
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Częstochowa - 1/2 finału
Środa, 31 października 2018
15:30 LZS Mrzygłód (Myszków) 1:3 Polonia Poraj
20:00 Kolegium Sędziów Częstochowa 1:3 Raków II Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Katowice - IV runda
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
14:00 Naprzód Lipiny (Świętochłowice) 4:5 Slavia Ruda Śląska
Środa, 24 października 2018
11:00 Orzeł Mokre (Mikołów) 2:5 Podlesianka Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Lubliniec - III runda
Środa, 15 sierpnia 2018
17:00 Tajfun Harbułtowice 1:3 LKS Hadra
18:00 Promień Glinica 1:1 LKS Sieraków Śląski
Środa, 22 sierpnia 2018
17:00 Huragan Jezioro 2:2 Sparta Lubliniec
17:00 Mechanik Kochcice 3:0 Unia Kalety
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Racibórz - 1/2 finału
Sobota, 17 listopada 2018
13:00 Silesia Lubomia 1:1 Unia Turza Śląska
13:00 Zameczek Czernica 1:7 Dąb Gaszowice
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Skoczów - Finał
Sobota, 09 marca 2019
13:00 WSS Wisła 1:1 Błyskawica Drogomyśl
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Sosnowiec - IV runda
Wtorek, 16 października 2018
15:45 Sarmacja Będzin 4:3 Przemsza Siewierz
Środa, 17 października 2018
15:45 RKS Grodziec 0:1 Warta Zawiercie
15:45 Tęcza Błędów (Dąbrowa Górnicza) 2:4 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Tychy - 1/2 finału
Środa, 10 października 2018
16:00 Iskra Pszczyna 1:3 Polonia Łaziska Górne
16:00 Sokół Wola 1:2 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Zabrze - 1/2 finału
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
16:00 Górnik III Zabrze 1:1 Gwarek Ornontowice
Środa, 03 października 2018
16:00 Czarni Pyskowice 1:6 Górnik II Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Żywiec - Finał
Środa, 10 października 2018
15:30 Koszarawa Żywiec 0:4 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - III runda
Środa, 03 października 2018
15:30 GKS 1962 II Jastrzębie 1:2 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
15:30 MKS Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny) 2:1 Płomień Połomia
15:30 Unia Książenice 3:2 LKS Bełk
Środa, 17 października 2018
15:00 Gwiazda Skrzyszów 1:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Katowice - Finał
Sobota, 17 listopada 2018
13:00 Podlesianka Katowice 1:0 Slavia Ruda Śląska
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Lubliniec - 1/2 finału
Niedziela, 18 listopada 2018
13:00 Mechanik Kochcice 3:0 LKS Hadra
Niedziela, 25 listopada 2018
13:00 LKS Sieraków Śląski 1:2 Sparta Lubliniec
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Sosnowiec - 1/2 finału
Środa, 31 października 2018
14:30 Górnik Wojkowice 2:3 Warta Zawiercie
14:30 Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 Sarmacja Będzin
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Racibórz - Finał
Środa, 10 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Unia Turza Śląska 0:2 Dąb Gaszowice
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - 1/2 finału
Sobota, 17 listopada 2018
14:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski 4:2 MKS Czerwionka (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)
Niedziela, 18 listopada 2018
13:30 Unia Książenice 0:0 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - Finał
Środa, 17 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski -:- Unia Książenice
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Tychy - Finał
Wtorek, 09 kwietnia 2019
14:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:3 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Zabrze - Finał
Środa, 10 kwietnia 2019
15:00 Gwarek Ornontowice 1:1 Górnik II Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Śląski ZPN - 1/4 finału
Środa, 08 maja 2019
17:30 Błyskawica Drogomyśl 0:0 Górnik II Zabrze
17:30 Polonia Bytom 1:1 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
17:30 Polonia Poraj 0:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Środa, 22 maja 2019
17:30 Podlesianka Katowice 0:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Śląski ZPN - 1/2 finału 05.06.201905.06.2019
Środa, 05 czerwca 2019
17:30 GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz 1:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
17:30 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:1 Górnik II Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Śląski ZPN - Finał 12.06.201912.06.2019
Środa, 12 czerwca 2019
17:30 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 7:1 Górnik II Zabrze