Zachodniopomorskie

Regionalny Puchar Polski - zachodniopomorskie

01. sierpnia 2018 30. czerwca 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Koszalin - III runda
Wtorek, 25 września 2018
17:00 Saturn Mielno 1:7 Rasel Dygowo
Środa, 26 września 2018
16:45 Astra Ustronie Morskie 2:2 Gryf Polanów
16:45 Bajgiel Będzino 2:5 Olimp Gościno
16:45 Drzewiarz Świerczyna 1:3 MKP Szczecinek
16:45 Głaz Tychowo 0:3 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój
16:45 Hubertus Biały Bór 1:1 Olimp Złocieniec
16:45 Iskra Białogard 0:2 Leśnik Manowo
16:45 Korona Człopa 0:2 Lech Czaplinek
16:45 Pomorzanin Sławoborze 0:5 Orzeł Wałcz
16:45 Sokół Suliszewo 3:3 Błonie Barwice
16:45 Wieża Postomino 1:4 Darłovia Darłowo
16:45 Wrzos Wrzosowo 0:4 Sokół Karlino
16:45 Zefir Wyszewo 4:1 Sława Sławno
Środa, 24 października 2018
17:00 Kotwica II Kołobrzeg 2:4 Bałtyk Koszalin
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Szczecin - IV runda
Sobota, 01 grudnia 2018
13:00 GKS Mierzyn 3:4 Sparta Węgorzyno
13:00 Iskierka Śmierdnica (Szczecin) 1:3 Błękitni II Stargard
13:00 Masovia Maszewo 2:5 Gryf Kamień Pomorski
13:00 Odra Chojna 3:6 Orkan Suchań
13:00 Piast Karsko 6:3 Hutnik Szczecin
13:00 Rurzyca Nawodna 1:3 Stal Szczecin
13:00 Sparta Gryfice 1:4 Kluczevia Stargard
13:00 Stal Lipiany 1:1 Ina Goleniów
13:00 Unia Dolice 3:0 Morzycko Moryń
13:00 Wicher Brojce 0:1 Pogoń II Szczecin
13:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 1:0 Rega Trzebiatów
Sobota, 08 grudnia 2018
12:00 Kłos Pełczyce 1:5 Zorza Dobrzany
Wtorek, 12 lutego 2019
13:00 Ehrle Polska Dobra Szczecińska 0:8 Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
Sobota, 23 lutego 2019
13:00 Światowid 63 Łobez 0:7 Chemik Police
Niedziela, 24 lutego 2019
15:00 Błękit Pniewo 0:2 Vineta Wolin
17:30 Iskra Banie 0:6 Flota Świnoujście
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Koszalin - IV runda
Sobota, 02 marca 2019
13:00 Błonie Barwice 1:5 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
13:00 Darłovia Darłowo 1:1 Rasel Dygowo
13:00 Lech Czaplinek 0:2 Bałtyk Koszalin
13:00 Olimp Złocieniec 0:1 Gwardia Koszalin
13:00 Orzeł Wałcz 3:0 Gryf Polanów
13:00 Sokół Karlino 1:0 MKP Szczecinek
13:00 Zefir Wyszewo 0:3 Leśnik Manowo
Środa, 03 kwietnia 2019
17:00 Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój 1:3 Olimp Gościno
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Szczecin - V runda
Sobota, 02 marca 2019
14:00 Gryf Kamień Pomorski 2:3 Pogoń II Szczecin
14:00 Orkan Suchań 1:4 Błękitni II Stargard
14:00 Piast Karsko 0:2 Kluczevia Stargard
14:00 Stal Lipiany 0:4 Chemik Police
14:00 Vineta Wolin 0:3 Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
14:00 Wybrzeże Rewalskie Rewal 2:0 Zorza Dobrzany
15:00 Unia Dolice 0:3 Sparta Węgorzyno
17:00 Stal Szczecin 0:0 Flota Świnoujście
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Zachodniopomorski ZPN - 1/4 finału
Środa, 08 maja 2019
18:00 Błękitni II Stargard 1:3 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
18:00 Chemik Police 5:1 Gwardia Koszalin
18:00 Flota Świnoujście 0:7 Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
18:00 Orzeł Wałcz 0:4 Bałtyk Koszalin
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Zachodniopomorski ZPN - 1/2 finału
Środa, 22 maja 2019
18:00 Chemik Police 1:0 Bałtyk Koszalin
18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2:0 Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: zachodniopomorskie, Zachodniopomorski ZPN - Finał
Wtorek, 04 czerwca 2019
17:00 Chemik Police 3:2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg