Odra Opole

Odra Opole

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 31 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

21. września 2018 21. listopada 2018

Brak danych
Sobota, 22 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 11. kolejka 21.09.201823.09.2018
19:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 Odra Opole
Wtorek, 25 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału
19:20 Ruch Chorzów 1:5 Odra Opole
Sobota, 29 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 28.09.201830.09.2018
12:45 Odra Opole 3:0 Garbarnia Kraków
Piątek, 05 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 05.10.201807.10.2018
20:45 Stal Mielec 1:1 Odra Opole
Sobota, 20 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Odra Opole
Środa, 24 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 12.10.201814.10.2018
19:00 Odra Opole -:- Warta Poznań
Sobota, 27 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 16. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
18:00 Odra Opole -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 31 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/16 finału 30.10.201808.11.2018
13:00 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska -:- Odra Opole
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 17. kolejka 02.11.201804.11.2018
14:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- Odra Opole
Piątek, 09 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 09.11.201811.11.2018
20:45 GKS Tychy -:- Odra Opole
Sobota, 17 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 16.11.201818.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Odra Opole

Fortuna 1 Liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do Ekstraklasy
Spadek do 2. ligi
1 Raków Częstochowa Live 14 29 8 5 1 19-7
2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Live 14 27 7 6 1 17-8
3 ŁKS Łódź Live 14 24 7 3 4 18-11
4 Chrobry Głogów Live 14 22 6 4 4 13-10
5 Bytovia Bytów Live 15 22 5 7 3 25-18
6 Chojniczanka Chojnice Live 15 22 5 7 3 23-20
7 Puszcza Niepołomice Live 14 20 5 5 4 18-20
8 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Live 14 20 5 5 4 15-15
9 Odra Opole Live 14 20 5 5 4 23-18
10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Live 14 20 5 5 4 21-17
11 Stal Mielec Live 15 19 4 7 4 13-11
12 Wigry Suwałki Live 15 18 4 6 5 17-23
13 GKS Tychy Live 15 16 3 7 5 17-19
14 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Live 14 15 4 3 7 21-26
15 Warta Poznań Live 13 14 3 5 5 10-17
16 GKS Katowice Live 14 12 3 3 8 10-17
17 Stomil Olsztyn Live 14 11 3 2 9 12-18
18 Garbarnia Kraków Live 14 9 2 3 9 10-27