Arka Gdynia

Arka Gdynia

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 243 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

21. września 2018 21. listopada 2018

Brak danych
Piątek, 21 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 9. kolejka 21.09.201824.09.2018
20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:0 Lech Poznań
Wtorek, 25 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału
15:00 Śląsk Świętochłowice 0:3 Arka Gdynia
Piątek, 28 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 10. kolejka 28.09.201801.10.2018
20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Arka Gdynia
Niedziela, 07 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 11. kolejka 05.10.201808.10.2018
15:30 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Zagłębie Lubin
Sobota, 20 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 19.10.201822.10.2018
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 Arka Gdynia
Sobota, 27 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 26.10.201829.10.2018
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Arka Gdynia
Wtorek, 30 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/16 finału 30.10.201808.11.2018
13:00 Huragan Morąg -:- Arka Gdynia
Piątek, 02 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 14. kolejka 02.11.201805.11.2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Niedziela, 11 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 15. kolejka 09.11.201812.11.2018
15:30 Miedź Legnica -:- Arka Gdynia

Lotto Ekstraklasa

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do grupy mistrzowskiej
Miejsce w grupie spadkowej
1 Jagiellonia Białystok Live 12 23 7 2 3 19-14
2 Lechia Gdańsk Live 12 22 6 4 2 21-14
3 Legia Warszawa Live 11 21 6 3 2 16-12
4 Piast Gliwice Live 12 21 6 3 3 18-16
5 Wisła Kraków Live 11 20 6 2 3 20-10
6 Lech Poznań Live 12 20 6 2 4 19-15
7 Korona Kielce Live 12 19 5 4 3 16-14
8 Arka Gdynia Live 12 17 4 5 3 14-12
9 Zagłębie Lubin Live 11 16 5 1 5 17-17
10 Pogoń Szczecin Live 12 13 3 4 5 14-15
11 Śląsk Wrocław Live 12 12 3 3 6 17-17
12 Miedź Legnica Live 12 12 3 3 6 16-23
13 Wisła Płock Live 11 10 2 4 5 14-20
14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Live 12 10 2 4 6 18-25
15 Górnik Zabrze Live 11 9 1 6 4 11-17
16 Cracovia Live 11 7 1 4 6 8-17