Chojniczanka Chojnice

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 76 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

22. sierpnia 2019 22. października 2019

Brak danych
Niedziela, 25 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 6. kolejka 24.08.201925.08.2019
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Piątek, 30 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 7. kolejka 31.08.201901.09.2019
20:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 GKS Tychy
Sobota, 07 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
14:45 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 Stomil Olsztyn
Piątek, 13 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 9. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
19:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:0 GKS Bełchatów
Sobota, 21 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 Radomiak Radom
Środa, 25 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału 24.09.201926.09.2019
19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Raków Częstochowa
Niedziela, 29 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 11. kolejka 28.09.201929.09.2019
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- GKS Jastrzębie
Sobota, 05 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 05.10.201906.10.2019
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Odra Opole
Sobota, 12 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
Piątek, 18 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice

Fortuna 1 Liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do Ekstraklasy
Baraże o grę w Ekstraklasie
Spadek do 2. ligi
1 Warta Poznań Live 10 20 6 2 2 16-9
2 Radomiak Radom Live 10 20 6 2 2 14-11
3 Stal Mielec Live 10 19 6 1 3 12-10
4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Live 10 18 5 3 2 16-11
5 Stomil Olsztyn Live 10 17 5 2 3 10-10
6 GKS Jastrzębie Live 10 17 4 5 1 15-10
7 Miedź Legnica Live 10 17 5 2 3 13-9
8 GKS Tychy Live 10 17 5 2 3 20-13
9 Olimpia Grudziądz Live 9 13 4 1 4 16-14
10 Puszcza Niepołomice Live 9 13 4 1 4 7-8
11 Wigry Suwałki Live 10 12 3 3 4 11-12
12 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Live 10 11 3 2 5 10-9
13 Chojniczanka Chojnice Live 10 11 3 2 5 13-16
14 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Live 10 11 3 2 5 9-13
15 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Live 10 11 3 2 5 12-14
16 GKS Bełchatów Live 10 11 3 2 5 11-11
17 Chrobry Głogów Live 10 7 2 1 7 7-20
18 Odra Opole Live 10 3 0 3 7 4-16