Górnik Łęczna

Górnik Łęczna

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 138 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

12. października 2019 12. grudnia 2019

Brak danych
Niedziela, 13 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
Niedziela, 20 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
13:05 Pogoń Siedlce 3:4 Górnik Łęczna
Sobota, 26 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
Wtorek, 29 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, 1/16 finału 29.10.201931.10.2019
13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2 Górnik Łęczna
Sobota, 02 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 16. kolejka 02.11.201903.11.2019
13:00 Stal Rzeszów 0:1 Górnik Łęczna
Sobota, 09 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 17. kolejka 09.11.201910.11.2019
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 2:0 Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
17:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
13:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Górnik Łęczna
Sobota, 30 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 20. kolejka 30.11.201901.12.2019
17:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- Górnik Polkowice
Wtorek, 03 grudnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, 1/8 finału 03.12.201905.12.2019
Górnik Łęczna -:- Legia Warszawa

2. liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do 1. ligi
Baraże o grę w 1. lidze
Spadek do 3. ligi
1 Górnik Łęczna Live 17 35 10 5 2 25-16
2 Resovia Live 17 35 10 5 2 31-14
3 Widzew Łódź Live 17 34 10 4 3 33-15
4 GKS Katowice Live 17 34 10 4 3 29-16
5 Olimpia Elbląg Live 17 30 8 6 3 26-14
6 Bytovia Bytów Live 17 28 8 4 5 28-25
7 Stal Rzeszów Live 17 27 8 3 6 27-23
8 Błękitni Stargard Live 17 26 8 2 7 24-24
9 Górnik Polkowice Live 17 23 6 5 6 28-18
10 Garbarnia Kraków Live 17 22 5 7 5 17-18
11 Znicz Pruszków Live 17 21 6 3 8 24-31
12 Lech II Poznań Live 17 21 6 3 8 22-26
13 Elana Toruń Live 17 19 5 4 8 18-23
14 Pogoń Siedlce Live 17 18 5 3 9 24-29
15 Stal Stalowa Wola Live 17 16 4 4 9 16-28
16 Skra Częstochowa Live 17 15 4 3 10 12-27
17 Gryf Wejherowo Live 17 10 2 4 11 12-30
18 Legionovia Legionowo Live 17 9 2 3 12 14-33