Terminarz

Terminarz Ekstraklasy 2018/2019

14. lipca 2018 10. czerwca 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 1. kolejka 20.07.201823.07.2018
Piątek, 20 lipca 2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:0 Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk
Sobota, 21 lipca 2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 Cracovia
18:00 Wisła Kraków 0:0 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:3 Zagłębie Lubin
Niedziela, 22 lipca 2018
15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Korona Kielce
18:00 Wisła Płock 1:2 Lech Poznań
Poniedziałek, 23 lipca 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Piast Gliwice
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 2. kolejka 27.07.201830.07.2018
Piątek, 27 lipca 2018
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 Wisła Kraków 2:1 Miedź Legnica
Sobota, 28 lipca 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 Korona Kielce 1:2 Legia Warszawa
Niedziela, 29 lipca 2018
15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Wisła Płock
18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 Lech Poznań 2:0 Cracovia
Poniedziałek, 30 lipca 2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 0:2 Piast Gliwice
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 3. kolejka 03.08.201806.08.2018
Piątek, 03 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Wisła Płock 1:2 Korona Kielce
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin
Sobota, 04 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice 2:1 Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 Legia Warszawa 0:0 Lechia Gdańsk
Niedziela, 05 sierpnia 2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Lech Poznań
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 Wisła Kraków
18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:3 Górnik Zabrze
Poniedziałek, 06 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Cracovia 0:0 Arka Gdynia
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 4. kolejka 10.08.201813.08.2018
Piątek, 10 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Miedź Legnica
20:30 Wisła Kraków 1:1 Wisła Płock
Sobota, 11 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Cracovia
20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Górnik Zabrze
Niedziela, 12 sierpnia 2018
15:30 Piast Gliwice 1:3 Legia Warszawa
18:00 Lech Poznań 4:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Poniedziałek, 13 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Korona Kielce 2:1 Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 5. kolejka 17.08.201820.08.2018
Piątek, 17 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Cracovia 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Korona Kielce
Sobota, 18 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Wisła Płock 1:3 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Lechia Gdańsk
Niedziela, 19 sierpnia 2018
15:30 Legia Warszawa 2:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Piast Gliwice
18:00 Lech Poznań 2:5 Wisła Kraków
Poniedziałek, 20 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 Pogoń Szczecin
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 6. kolejka 24.08.201827.08.2018
Piątek, 24 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice 3:1 Cracovia
20:30 Korona Kielce 2:1 Arka Gdynia
Sobota, 25 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 Wisła Kraków 3:0 Górnik Zabrze
Niedziela, 26 sierpnia 2018
15:30 Legia Warszawa 1:4 Wisła Płock
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:3 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznań
Poniedziałek, 27 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 7. kolejka 31.08.201803.09.2018
Piątek, 31 sierpnia 2018
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk 2:0 Korona Kielce
Sobota, 01 września 2018
15:30 Arka Gdynia 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Wisła Kraków
20:30 Lech Poznań 1:1 Piast Gliwice
Niedziela, 02 września 2018
15:30 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin
15:30 Wisła Płock 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 Cracovia 0:0 Legia Warszawa
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 8. kolejka 14.09.201817.09.2018
Piątek, 14 września 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 4:0 Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 Cracovia
Sobota, 15 września 2018
15:30 Wisła Płock 2:2 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Wisła Kraków 5:2 Lechia Gdańsk
Niedziela, 16 września 2018
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 Korona Kielce
18:00 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Lech Poznań
Poniedziałek, 17 września 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Górnik Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 9. kolejka 21.09.201824.09.2018
Piątek, 21 września 2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Wisła Kraków
20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:0 Lech Poznań
Sobota, 22 września 2018
15:30 Cracovia 3:1 Wisła Płock
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:3 Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 Miedź Legnica 1:4 Legia Warszawa
Niedziela, 23 września 2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 Piast Gliwice
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Poniedziałek, 24 września 2018
18:00 Korona Kielce 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 10. kolejka 28.09.201801.10.2018
Piątek, 28 września 2018
18:00 Wisła Płock 1:0 Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 Legia Warszawa 1:1 Arka Gdynia
Sobota, 29 września 2018
15:30 Piast Gliwice 1:0 Górnik Zabrze
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:2 Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 Wisła Kraków 0:1 Korona Kielce
Niedziela, 30 września 2018
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 Cracovia
18:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Miedź Legnica
Poniedziałek, 01 października 2018
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 0:4 Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 11. kolejka 05.10.201808.10.2018
Piątek, 05 października 2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:2 Piast Gliwice
20:30 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Lech Poznań
Sobota, 06 października 2018
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 4:0 Wisła Płock
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 Legia Warszawa
Niedziela, 07 października 2018
15:30 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Zagłębie Lubin
15:30 Korona Kielce 1:1 Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 Cracovia 0:2 Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 19.10.201822.10.2018
Piątek, 19 października 2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 Pogoń Szczecin
Sobota, 20 października 2018
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Lech Poznań 2:1 Korona Kielce
Niedziela, 21 października 2018
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 3:3 Wisła Płock
18:00 Legia Warszawa 3:3 Wisła Kraków
Poniedziałek, 22 października 2018
18:00 Cracovia 2:0 Górnik Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 26.10.201829.10.2018
Piątek, 26 października 2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica 0:5 Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 Legia Warszawa
Sobota, 27 października 2018
15:30 Wisła Płock 1:1 Piast Gliwice
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin 3:0 Lech Poznań
Niedziela, 28 października 2018
15:30 Korona Kielce 0:1 Cracovia
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Zagłębie Lubin
Poniedziałek, 29 października 2018
18:00 Wisła Kraków 2:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 14. kolejka 02.11.201805.11.2018
Piątek, 02 listopada 2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia 2:3 Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 Piast Gliwice 2:0 Wisła Kraków
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
15:30 Cracovia 0:0 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:3 Wisła Płock
20:30 Legia Warszawa 4:0 Górnik Zabrze
Niedziela, 04 listopada 2018
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Korona Kielce
18:00 Lech Poznań 0:1 Lechia Gdańsk
Poniedziałek, 05 listopada 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 Jagiellonia Białystok
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 15. kolejka 09.11.201812.11.2018
Piątek, 09 listopada 2018
18:00 Górnik Zabrze 2:2 Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 Legia Warszawa
Sobota, 10 listopada 2018
15:30 Wisła Płock 2:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 1:0 Cracovia
20:30 Wisła Kraków 3:2 Zagłębie Lubin
Niedziela, 11 listopada 2018
15:30 Korona Kielce 1:0 Piast Gliwice
15:30 Miedź Legnica 0:4 Arka Gdynia
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 Lech Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 23.11.201826.11.2018
Piątek, 23 listopada 2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice 0:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sobota, 24 listopada 2018
15:30 Korona Kielce 4:2 Górnik Zabrze
18:00 Lech Poznań 2:1 Wisła Płock
20:30 Cracovia 1:1 Śląsk Wrocław
Niedziela, 25 listopada 2018
13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 Miedź Legnica
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Legia Warszawa
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 3:2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Poniedziałek, 26 listopada 2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia 4:1 Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 17. kolejka 30.11.201803.12.2018
Piątek, 30 listopada 2018
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław 0:2 Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok 3:1 Arka Gdynia
Sobota, 01 grudnia 2018
15:30 Wisła Płock 0:4 Górnik Zabrze
18:00 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Wisła Kraków
20:30 Legia Warszawa 3:0 Korona Kielce
Niedziela, 02 grudnia 2018
15:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 Cracovia 1:0 Lech Poznań
Poniedziałek, 03 grudnia 2018
18:00 Piast Gliwice 3:0 Pogoń Szczecin
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 18. kolejka 07.12.201810.12.2018
Piątek, 07 grudnia 2018
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 Piast Gliwice
20:30 Lech Poznań 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław
Sobota, 08 grudnia 2018
15:30 Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Korona Kielce 2:2 Wisła Płock
20:30 Wisła Kraków 2:2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Niedziela, 09 grudnia 2018
15:30 Górnik Zabrze 1:3 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 Legia Warszawa
Poniedziałek, 10 grudnia 2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia 0:3 Cracovia
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 19. kolejka 14.12.201817.12.2018
Piątek, 14 grudnia 2018
18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Wisła Kraków
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Zagłębie Lubin
Sobota, 15 grudnia 2018
15:30 Cracovia -:- Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Arka Gdynia
20:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Piast Gliwice
Niedziela, 16 grudnia 2018
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Korona Kielce
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Lech Poznań
Poniedziałek, 17 grudnia 2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Lechia Gdańsk
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 20. kolejka 22.12.201822.12.2018
Czwartek, 20 grudnia 2018
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Legia Warszawa
Piątek, 21 grudnia 2018
18:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Wisła Płock
18:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
20:30 Wisła Kraków -:- Lech Poznań
Sobota, 22 grudnia 2018
15:30 Korona Kielce -:- Miedź Legnica
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Górnik Zabrze
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Cracovia
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 21. kolejka 08.02.201911.02.2019
Piątek, 08 lutego 2019
18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
Sobota, 09 lutego 2019
15:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Cracovia -:- Piast Gliwice
20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Niedziela, 10 lutego 2019
15:30 Arka Gdynia -:- Korona Kielce
18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Legia Warszawa
Poniedziałek, 11 lutego 2019
18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 22. kolejka 15.02.201918.02.2019
Sobota, 16 lutego 2019
Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce -:- Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa -:- Cracovia
Piast Gliwice -:- Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin -:- Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków -:- Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin -:- Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Arka Gdynia
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 23. kolejka 22.02.201925.02.2019
Sobota, 23 lutego 2019
Arka Gdynia -:- Piast Gliwice
Cracovia -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań -:- Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk -:- Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica -:- Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław -:- Zagłębie Lubin
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 01.03.201904.03.2019
Sobota, 02 marca 2019
Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań -:- Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa -:- Miedź Legnica
Piast Gliwice -:- Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock -:- Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin -:- Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Korona Kielce
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 25. kolejka 08.03.201911.03.2019
Sobota, 09 marca 2019
Arka Gdynia -:- Legia Warszawa
Cracovia -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Zabrze -:- Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce -:- Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk -:- Wisła Płock
Miedź Legnica -:- Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin -:- Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 26. kolejka 15.03.201918.03.2019
Sobota, 16 marca 2019
Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań -:- Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa -:- Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice -:- Miedź Legnica
Wisła Kraków -:- Cracovia
Wisła Płock -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin -:- Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Lechia Gdańsk
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 27. kolejka 29.03.201901.04.2019
Sobota, 30 marca 2019
Arka Gdynia -:- Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze -:- Cracovia
Korona Kielce -:- Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk -:- Piast Gliwice
Miedź Legnica -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków -:- Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock -:- Zagłębie Lubin
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 28. kolejka 03.04.201903.04.2019
Środa, 03 kwietnia 2019
Arka Gdynia -:- Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia -:- Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice -:- Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin -:- Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław -:- Miedź Legnica
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 29. kolejka 05.04.201908.04.2019
Sobota, 06 kwietnia 2019
Górnik Zabrze -:- Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce -:- Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk -:- Lech Poznań
Miedź Legnica -:- Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin -:- Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków -:- Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock -:- Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 30. kolejka 13.04.201913.04.2019
Sobota, 13 kwietnia 2019
Arka Gdynia -:- Miedź Legnica
Cracovia -:- Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa -:- Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice -:- Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin -:- Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław -:- Górnik Zabrze