Wyniki

Terminarz i wyniki meczów

Brak danych
Czwartek, 14 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa A
20:45 Anglia -:- Czarnogóra
20:45 Czechy -:- Kosowo
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa B
20:45 Portugalia -:- Litwa
20:45 Serbia -:- Luksemburg
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa H
18:00 Turcja -:- Islandia
20:45 Albania -:- Andora
20:45 Francja -:- Mołdawia
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- GKS Bełchatów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
19:10 Widzew Łódź -:- Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa D
20:45 Dania -:- Gibraltar
20:45 Szwajcaria -:- Gruzja
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa J
18:00 Finlandia -:- Liechtenstein
18:00 Armenia -:- Grecja
20:45 Bośnia i Hercegowina -:- Włochy
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa F
20:00 Norwegia -:- Wyspy Owcze
20:45 Hiszpania -:- Malta
20:45 Rumunia -:- Szwecja
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Wigry Suwałki
17:00 GKS Tychy -:- Radomiak Radom
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard -:- Górnik Polkowice
13:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 Resovia -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 Bytovia Bytów -:- Elana Toruń
17:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- Garbarnia Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa G
18:00 Słowenia -:- Łotwa
20:45 Austria -:- Macedonia Północna
20:45 Izrael -:- Polska
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa C
20:45 Irlandia Północna -:- Holandia
20:45 Niemcy -:- Białoruś
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa E
18:00 Azerbejdżan -:- Walia
20:45 Chorwacja -:- Słowacja
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa I
15:00 Cypr -:- Szkocja
18:00 Rosja -:- Belgia
18:00 San Marino -:- Kazachstan
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
12:40 Warta Poznań -:- Stal Mielec
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Stal Rzeszów
13:05 Znicz Pruszków -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa A
18:00 Bułgaria -:- Czechy
18:00 Kosowo -:- Anglia
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa B
15:00 Luksemburg -:- Portugalia
15:00 Serbia -:- Ukraina
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa H
20:45 Albania -:- Francja
20:45 Andora -:- Turcja
20:45 Mołdawia -:- Islandia
Poniedziałek, 18 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa D
20:45 Gibraltar -:- Szwajcaria
20:45 Irlandia -:- Dania
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa J
20:45 Liechtenstein -:- Bośnia i Hercegowina
20:45 Włochy -:- Armenia
20:45 Grecja -:- Finlandia
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa F
20:45 Hiszpania -:- Rumunia
20:45 Malta -:- Norwegia
20:45 Szwecja -:- Wyspy Owcze

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej