Wyniki

Terminarz i wyniki

Brak danych
Niedziela, 21 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
14:00 Warta Poznań -:- Chrobry Głogów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 9. kolejka 20.10.201821.10.2018
17:00 Everton -:- Crystal Palace
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 9. kolejka 19.10.201822.10.2018
12:00 Rayo Vallecano -:- Getafe CF
16:15 SD Eibar -:- Athletic Bilbao
18:30 SD Huesca -:- Espanyol Barcelona
20:45 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Real Valladolid
21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Girona CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 11. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
14:30 Anderlecht Bruksela -:- Cercle Brugge
18:00 KV Oostende -:- KAA Gent
20:00 Royal Charleroi -:- Zulte Waregem
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 11. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
13:00 Dynamo Moskwa -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
15:30 Spartak Moskwa -:- Arsenał Tuła
18:00 FK Krasnodar -:- Achmat Grozny
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 10. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
15:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Girondins Bordeaux
17:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Stade Rennais
21:00 OGC Nice -:- Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 19.10.201822.10.2018
15:30 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Wisła Płock
18:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 8. kolejka 20.10.2018
15:30 Hertha Berlin -:- SC Freiburg
18:00 Borussia M'Gladbach -:- FSV Mainz
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 9. kolejka 21.10.2018
12:30 Frosinone -:- Empoli
15:00 AC Parma -:- Lazio Rzym
15:00 Bologna -:- Torino FC
15:00 Chievo Werona -:- Atalanta Bergamo
18:00 ACF Fiorentina -:- Cagliari Calcio
20:30 Inter Mediolan -:- AC Milan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 9. kolejka 20.10.201821.10.2018
12:15 NAC Breda -:- Willem II Tilburg
14:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- PEC Zwolle
14:30 Heracles Almelo -:- FC Groningen
14:30 VVV Venlo -:- ADO Den Haag
16:45 Fortuna Sittard -:- De Graafschap
Poniedziałek, 22 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 9. kolejka 20.10.201821.10.2018
21:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Leicester City
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 19.10.201822.10.2018
18:00 Cracovia -:- Górnik Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 9. kolejka 21.10.2018
20:30 Sampdoria Genua -:- US Sassuolo
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 12.10.201814.10.2018
17:00 GKS Katowice -:- Garbarnia Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
21:00 Szachtar Donieck -:- Manchester City
21:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
18:55 AEK Ateny -:- Bayern Monachium
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Benfica Lizbona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
21:00 AS Roma -:- CSKA Moskwa
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Viktoria Pilzno
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
18:55 Young Boys Berno -:- Valencia CF
21:00 Manchester United -:- Juventus Turyn
Środa, 24 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 12.10.201814.10.2018
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- ŁKS Łódź
18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:00 Odra Opole -:- Warta Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 14. kolejka 13.10.201814.10.2018
15:00 Elana Toruń -:- Ruch Chorzów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
18:55 Club Brugge -:- AS Monaco
21:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- Atletico Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
18:55 PSV Eindhoven -:- Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Inter Mediolan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
21:00 Liverpool -:- Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- SSC Napoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
21:00 Galatasaray Stambuł -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
21:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- FC Porto
Czwartek, 25 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa A
18:55 FC Zurich -:- Bayer Leverkusen
18:55 AEK Larnaka -:- Łudogorec Razgrad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa B
18:55 Red Bull Salzburg -:- Rosenborg BK
18:55 RB Lipsk -:- Celtic Glasgow
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa C
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Girondins Bordeaux
18:55 FC Kopenhaga -:- Slavia Praga
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa D
18:55 Anderlecht Bruksela -:- Fenerbahce Stambuł
18:55 Spartak Trnawa -:- Dinamo Zagrzeb
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa E
18:55 Karabach Agdam -:- Worskła Połtawa
18:55 Sporting Lizbona -:- Arsenal Londyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa F
18:55 AC Milan -:- Real Betis Sewilla
18:55 F91 Dudelange -:- Olympiakos Pireus
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa G
21:00 Glasgow Rangers -:- Spartak Moskwa
21:00 Rapid Bukareszt -:- Rapid Wiedeń
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa H
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- Apollon Limassol
21:00 Olympique Marsylia -:- Lazio Rzym
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa I
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 -:- Malmoe FF
21:00 Besiktas Stambuł -:- KRC Genk
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa J
21:00 Standard Liege -:- FK Krasnodar
21:00 Sevilla FC -:- Akhisarspor
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa K
21:00 FK Jablonec -:- FK Astana
21:00 Stade Rennais -:- Dynamo Kijów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa L
21:00 Chelsea Londyn -:- BATE Borysów
21:00 PAOK Saloniki -:- MOL Vidi FC
Piątek, 26 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 16. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201829.10.2018
21:00 Real Valladolid -:- Espanyol Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 12. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
20:30 KAA Gent -:- Royal Charleroi
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 11. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
20:45 Nimes Olympique -:- AS Saint-Etienne
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 26.10.201829.10.2018
18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Legia Warszawa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 9. kolejka 27.10.2018
20:30 SC Freiburg -:- Borussia M'Gladbach
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
20:00 FC Emmen -:- VVV Venlo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga portugalska, 8. kolejka 28.10.2018
20:00 Nacional Funchal -:- Portimonense
22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes -:- SC Braga
Sobota, 27 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 16. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
17:45 GKS Katowice -:- Warta Poznań
18:00 Odra Opole -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Garbarnia Kraków
19:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 16. kolejka 27.10.201828.10.2018
13:00 Błękitni Stargard -:- Ruch Chorzów
14:00 Resovia -:- Olimpia Elbląg
14:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:- Radomiak Radom
15:00 ROW 1964 Rybnik -:- Rozwój Katowice
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Skra Częstochowa
19:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
19:10 Widzew Łódź -:- GKS Bełchatów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 10. kolejka 27.10.201828.10.2018
13:30 Manchester United -:- Everton
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Fulham Londyn -:- AFC Bournemouth
16:00 Liverpool -:- Cardiff City
16:00 Southampton -:- Newcastle United
16:00 Watford FC -:- Huddersfield Town
18:30 Leicester City -:- West Ham United
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201829.10.2018
13:00 Girona CF -:- Rayo Vallecano
16:15 Athletic Bilbao -:- Valencia CF
18:30 Celta Vigo -:- SD Eibar
18:30 Levante UD -:- CD Leganes
20:45 Atletico Madryt -:- Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga belgijska, 12. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
18:00 Zulte Waregem -:- Royal Excel Mouscron
20:00 Cercle Brugge -:- KV Kortrijk
20:00 KSC Lokeren -:- KV Oostende
20:30 Sint-Truidense -:- Club Brugge
— Piłka nożna, — Liga rosyjska, 12. kolejka 27.10.201829.10.2018
13:00 Urał Jekaterynburg -:- FC Ufa
15:30 Arsenał Tuła -:- FK Orenburg
18:00 FK Rostów -:- Anży Machaczkała
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 11. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
17:00 Angers SCO -:- Olympique Lyon
20:00 AS Monaco -:- Dijon FCO
20:00 Amiens SC -:- FC Nantes
20:00 EA Guingamp -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 OSC Lille -:- SM Caen
20:00 Toulouse FC -:- Montpellier HSC
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 13. kolejka 26.10.201829.10.2018
15:30 Wisła Płock -:- Piast Gliwice
18:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Arka Gdynia
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Lech Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 9. kolejka 27.10.2018
15:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- Hertha Berlin
15:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Hannover 96 -:- FC Augsburg
15:30 FSV Mainz -:- Bayern Monachium
18:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- VfB Stuttgart
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 10. kolejka 28.10.2018
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- AC Parma
18:00 Empoli -:- Juventus Turyn
20:30 Torino FC -:- ACF Fiorentina
— Piłka nożna, — Liga holenderska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
18:30 PEC Zwolle -:- Heracles Almelo
19:45 De Graafschap -:- Excelsior Rotterdam
19:45 FC Groningen -:- PSV Eindhoven
20:45 ADO Den Haag -:- NAC Breda
— Piłka nożna, — Liga portugalska, 8. kolejka 28.10.2018
16:30 Desportivo Aves -:- Santa Clara
19:00 Rio Ave -:- GD Chaves
21:30 Belenenses -:- Benfica Lizbona