Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 135 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

22. września 2018 22. listopada 2018

Brak danych
Niedziela, 23 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 11. kolejka 21.09.201823.09.2018
12:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Środa, 26 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3 Miedź Legnica
Niedziela, 30 września 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 28.09.201830.09.2018
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 ŁKS Łódź
Sobota, 06 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 05.10.201807.10.2018
18:00 GKS Tychy 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Piątek, 19 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 19.10.201821.10.2018
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 Wigry Suwałki
Środa, 24 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 12.10.201814.10.2018
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sobota, 27 października 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 16. kolejka 26.10.201828.10.2018
19:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sobota, 03 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 17. kolejka 02.11.201804.11.2018
17:45 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Sobota, 10 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 09.11.201811.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sobota, 17 listopada 2018
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 16.11.201818.11.2018
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Odra Opole

Fortuna 1 Liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do Ekstraklasy
Spadek do 2. ligi
1 Raków Częstochowa Live 14 29 8 5 1 19-7
2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Live 14 27 7 6 1 17-8
3 ŁKS Łódź Live 14 24 7 3 4 18-11
4 Chrobry Głogów Live 15 22 6 4 5 14-12
5 Bytovia Bytów Live 15 22 5 7 3 25-18
6 Chojniczanka Chojnice Live 15 22 5 7 3 23-20
7 Puszcza Niepołomice Live 14 20 5 5 4 18-20
8 GKS 1962 Jastrzębie Live 14 20 5 5 4 15-15
9 Odra Opole Live 14 20 5 5 4 23-18
10 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Live 14 20 5 5 4 21-17
11 Stal Mielec Live 15 19 4 7 4 13-11
12 Wigry Suwałki Live 15 18 4 6 5 17-23
13 Warta Poznań Live 14 17 4 5 5 12-18
14 GKS Tychy Live 15 16 3 7 5 17-19
15 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Live 14 15 4 3 7 21-26
16 GKS Katowice Live 14 12 3 3 8 10-17
17 Stomil Olsztyn Live 14 11 3 2 9 12-18
18 Garbarnia Kraków Live 14 9 2 3 9 10-27