Terminarz

Terminarz Pucharu Polski

07. sierpnia 2019 05. maja 2020

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, Runda wstępna 07.08.201907.08.2019
Środa, 07 sierpnia 2019
Błękitni Stargard 3:0 Rozwój Katowice
17:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:2 Ruch Chorzów
17:30 Gryf Wejherowo 3:2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału 24.09.201926.09.2019
Wtorek, 24 września 2019
15:30 Gryf Wejherowo 2:3 Lechia Gdańsk
15:30 Stal Brzeg 1:2 Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 Zagłębie II Lubin 2:2 Miedź Legnica
16:30 KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 5:1 Olimpia Zambrów
17:00 Legia II Warszawa 2:0 Wigry Suwałki
17:00 Ruch Chorzów 3:3 Stomil Olsztyn
17:30 Chrobry Głogów 0:2 Lech Poznań
18:00 KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 Korona Kielce 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 Widzew Łódź 2:0 Śląsk Wrocław
Środa, 25 września 2019
14:30 Stal Rzeszów 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 Bytovia Bytów
15:30 Chełmianka Chełm 3:3 Znicz Pruszków
15:30 Hutnik Kraków 2:3 Resovia
15:30 Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 0:6 Górnik Zabrze
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Wisła Kraków
16:00 Chemik Police 0:4 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 Elana Toruń 1:2 Radomiak Radom
16:00 Gryf Słupsk 1:3 Górnik Łęczna
16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Concordia Elbląg
16:30 Chemik Bydgoszcz 0:1 Wisła Płock
17:30 Cracovia 4:2 Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
18:30 GKS Bełchatów 0:2 GKS Tychy
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
19:00 GKS Katowice 0:0 Warta Poznań
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3 Stal Mielec
19:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Raków Częstochowa
20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 Legia Warszawa
Czwartek, 26 września 2019
16:00 Unia Skierniewice 1:5 Piast Gliwice
17:30 Odra Opole 1:0 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:3 ŁKS Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, 1/16 finału 29.10.201931.10.2019
Wtorek, 29 października 2019
13:00 KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:5 Zagłębie Lubin
13:00 Radomiak Radom 1:2 GKS Tychy
13:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:2 Górnik Łęczna
13:00 Resovia 0:4 Lech Poznań
13:30 Błękitni Stargard 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:30 Bytovia Bytów 2:3 Cracovia
19:00 Miedź Legnica 1:0 GKS Jastrzębie
20:30 ŁKS Łódź 2:0 Górnik Zabrze
Środa, 30 października 2019
13:00 Chełmianka Chełm 0:2 Lechia Gdańsk
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1 GKS Katowice
17:30 Stal Mielec 2:0 Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 Legia II Warszawa 1:0 Odra Opole
18:00 Olimpia Elbląg 0:4 Raków Częstochowa
18:30 Pogoń Siedlce 0:4 Piast Gliwice
20:30 Widzew Łódź 2:3 Legia Warszawa
Czwartek, 31 października 2019
17:30 Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Wisła Płock
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, 1/8 finału 03.12.201905.12.2019
Wtorek, 03 grudnia 2019
17:45 Legia II Warszawa 0:2 Piast Gliwice
20:45 Górnik Łęczna 0:2 Legia Warszawa
Środa, 04 grudnia 2019
12:15 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:2 Lech Poznań
17:45 Lechia Gdańsk 3:2 Zagłębie Lubin
20:45 GKS Tychy 2:0 ŁKS Łódź
Czwartek, 05 grudnia 2019
12:15 Błękitni Stargard 1:2 Stal Mielec
17:45 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn
20:45 Cracovia 0:0 Raków Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — Totolotek Puchar Polski, 1/4 finału 10.03.202019.03.2020
Wtorek, 10 marca 2020
GKS Tychy -:- Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk -:- Piast Gliwice
Miedź Legnica -:- Legia Warszawa
Stal Mielec -:- Lech Poznań