LIVE

Relacje LIVE

Brak danych
Wtorek, 29 września 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 6. kolejka 30.09.202030.09.2020
18:10 Widzew Łódź -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:40 Arka Gdynia -:- GKS Tychy
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 6. kolejka 30.09.202030.09.2020
19:00 Znicz Pruszków -:- Hutnik Kraków
20:30 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Sokół Ostróda
Środa, 30 września 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 6. kolejka 30.09.202030.09.2020
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Górnik Łęczna
18:10 Korona Kielce -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
18:30 Odra Opole -:- Resovia
19:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- ŁKS Łódź
19:00 Radomiak Radom -:- Miedź Legnica
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- GKS Jastrzębie
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 6. kolejka 30.09.202030.09.2020
12:00 Śląsk II Wrocław -:- Motor Lublin
15:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Bytovia Bytów
16:00 KKS Kalisz -:- Wigry Suwałki
16:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00 Błękitni Stargard -:- Stal Rzeszów
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- GKS Katowice
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Lech II Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 4. kolejka 30.09.202030.09.2020
21:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Cadiz CF
21:00 Celta Vigo -:- FC Barcelona
21:00 Getafe CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
21:00 Granada CF -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Real Valladolid
21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Valencia CF
21:00 SD Eibar -:- Elche CF
21:00 SD Huesca -:- Atletico Madryt
21:00 Sevilla FC -:- Levante UD
21:00 Villarreal CF -:- Deportivo Alaves
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 1. kolejka 20.09.202020.09.2020
18:00 Benevento Calcio -:- Inter Mediolan
18:00 Udinese Calcio -:- ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
20:45 Lazio Rzym -:- Atalanta Bergamo
Czwartek, 01 października 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, 4. runda eliminacji
19:00 Royal Charleroi -:- Lech Poznań
20:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Karabach Agdam
Piątek, 02 października 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 6. kolejka 02.10.202004.10.2020
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Angers SCO
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 6. kolejka 02.10.202004.10.2020
18:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Wisła Płock
20:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Cracovia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 3. kolejka 02.10.202005.10.2020
20:30 Union Berlin -:- FSV Mainz
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 3. kolejka 04.10.202004.10.2020
20:45 ACF Fiorentina -:- Sampdoria Genua
Sobota, 03 października 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 7. kolejka 03.10.202004.10.2020
12:40 GKS Tychy -:- Korona Kielce
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Chrobry Głogów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 7. kolejka 03.10.202004.10.2020
16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 Bytovia Bytów -:- Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00 Sokół Ostróda -:- Błękitni Stargard
19:00 GKS Katowice -:- Znicz Pruszków
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 4. kolejka 03.10.202005.10.2020
16:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Sheffield United
16:00 Aston Villa -:- Liverpool FC
16:00 Chelsea Londyn -:- Crystal Palace
16:00 Everton FC -:- Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Leeds United -:- Manchester City
16:00 Leicester City -:- West Ham United
16:00 Manchester United -:- Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 Newcastle United -:- Burnley FC
16:00 Southampton FC -:- West Bromwich Albion
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers -:- Fulham Londyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 6. kolejka 02.10.202004.10.2020
17:00 RC Lens -:- AS Saint-Etienne
21:00 OGC Nice -:- FC Nantes
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 6. kolejka 02.10.202004.10.2020
Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Stal Mielec
20:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Górnik Zabrze
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 3. kolejka 02.10.202005.10.2020
15:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Freiburg
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 FC Koeln -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30 VfB Stuttgart -:- Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Werder Brema -:- Arminia Bielefeld
18:30 RB Lipsk -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 3. kolejka 04.10.202004.10.2020
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- FC Crotone
18:00 Genoa CFC -:- Torino FC
20:45 Udinese Calcio -:- AS Roma
Niedziela, 04 października 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 7. kolejka 03.10.202004.10.2020
12:40 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Widzew Łódź
12:40 ŁKS Łódź -:- Resovia
15:00 Odra Opole -:- Arka Gdynia
16:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- GKS Jastrzębie
17:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- GKS Bełchatów
19:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Radomiak Radom
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 7. kolejka 03.10.202004.10.2020
12:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
13:30 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Hutnik Kraków
15:00 Stal Rzeszów -:- Skra Częstochowa
17:00 Motor Lublin -:- KKS Kalisz
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 5. kolejka 02.10.202005.10.2020
21:00 Atletico Madryt -:- Villarreal CF
21:00 Cadiz CF -:- Granada CF
21:00 Deportivo Alaves -:- Athletic Bilbao
21:00 Elche CF -:- SD Huesca
21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Sevilla FC
21:00 Levante UD -:- Real Madryt
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Getafe CF
21:00 Real Valladolid -:- SD Eibar
21:00 Valencia CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 6. kolejka 02.10.202004.10.2020
13:00 Montpellier HSC -:- Nimes Olympique
15:00 FC Metz -:- FC Lorient
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- Dijon FCO
15:00 RC Strasbourg -:- OSC Lille
15:00 Stade Brestois -:- AS Monaco
17:00 Stade Rennais -:- Stade de Reims
21:00 Olympique Lyon -:- Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 6. kolejka 02.10.202004.10.2020
12:30 Wisła Kraków -:- Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 Warta Poznań -:- Legia Warszawa
17:30 Piast Gliwice -:- Lech Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 3. kolejka 02.10.202005.10.2020
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg -:- FC Augsburg
18:00 Bayern Monachium -:- Hertha Berlin
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 3. kolejka 04.10.202004.10.2020
12:30 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Cagliari Calcio
15:00 AC Parma -:- Hellas Werona
15:00 Benevento Calcio -:- Bologna FC
15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Inter Mediolan
18:00 AC Milan -:- ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
20:45 Juventus Turyn -:- SSC Napoli