Terminarz

Terminarz Ligi Mistrzów

18. sierpnia 2020 30. maja 2021

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1/2 finału 18.08.202019.08.2020
Wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2020
21:00 RB Lipsk 0:3 Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 19 sierpnia 2020
21:00 Olympique Lyon 0:3 Bayern Monachium
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, finał 23.08.202023.08.2020
Niedziela, 23 sierpnia 2020
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 Bayern Monachium
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1. runda eliminacji
Wtorek, 18 sierpnia 2020
19:00 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Linfield FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 2. runda eliminacji
Środa, 26 sierpnia 2020
20:00 Legia Warszawa 0:2 Omonia Nikozja
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
Środa, 21 października 2020
18:55 Red Bull Salzburg 2:2 Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Bayern Monachium 4:0 Atletico Madryt
Wtorek, 27 października 2020
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:2 Bayern Monachium
21:00 Atletico Madryt 3:2 Red Bull Salzburg
Wtorek, 03 listopada 2020
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:1 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2:6 Bayern Monachium
Środa, 25 listopada 2020
21:00 Atletico Madryt 0:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Bayern Monachium 3:1 Red Bull Salzburg
Wtorek, 01 grudnia 2020
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:3 Red Bull Salzburg
21:00 Atletico Madryt 1:1 Bayern Monachium
Środa, 09 grudnia 2020
21:00 Bayern Monachium -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Red Bull Salzburg -:- Atletico Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
Środa, 21 października 2020
18:55 Real Madryt 2:3 Szachtar Donieck
21:00 Inter Mediolan 2:2 Borussia Moenchengladbach
Wtorek, 27 października 2020
18:55 Szachtar Donieck 0:0 Inter Mediolan
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach 2:2 Real Madryt
Wtorek, 03 listopada 2020
18:55 Szachtar Donieck 0:6 Borussia Moenchengladbach
21:00 Real Madryt 3:2 Inter Mediolan
Środa, 25 listopada 2020
18:55 Borussia Moenchengladbach 4:0 Szachtar Donieck
21:00 Inter Mediolan 0:2 Real Madryt
Wtorek, 01 grudnia 2020
18:55 Szachtar Donieck 2:0 Real Madryt
21:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach 2:3 Inter Mediolan
Środa, 09 grudnia 2020
21:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Szachtar Donieck
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
Środa, 21 października 2020
21:00 Manchester City 3:1 FC Porto
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus 1:0 Olympique Marsylia
Wtorek, 27 października 2020
21:00 FC Porto 2:0 Olympiakos Pireus
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 0:3 Manchester City
Wtorek, 03 listopada 2020
21:00 FC Porto 3:0 Olympique Marsylia
21:00 Manchester City 3:0 Olympiakos Pireus
Środa, 25 listopada 2020
18:55 Olympiakos Pireus 0:1 Manchester City
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 0:2 FC Porto
Wtorek, 01 grudnia 2020
21:00 FC Porto 0:0 Manchester City
21:00 Olympique Marsylia 2:1 Olympiakos Pireus
Środa, 09 grudnia 2020
21:00 Manchester City -:- Olympique Marsylia
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus -:- FC Porto
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
Środa, 21 października 2020
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam 0:1 Liverpool FC
21:00 FC Midtjylland 0:4 Atalanta Bergamo
Wtorek, 27 października 2020
21:00 Atalanta Bergamo 2:2 Ajax Amsterdam
21:00 Liverpool FC 2:0 FC Midtjylland
Wtorek, 03 listopada 2020
21:00 Atalanta Bergamo 0:5 Liverpool FC
21:00 FC Midtjylland 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam
Środa, 25 listopada 2020
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam 3:1 FC Midtjylland
21:00 Liverpool FC 0:2 Atalanta Bergamo
Wtorek, 01 grudnia 2020
21:00 Atalanta Bergamo 1:1 FC Midtjylland
21:00 Liverpool FC 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam
Środa, 09 grudnia 2020
18:55 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Atalanta Bergamo
18:55 FC Midtjylland -:- Liverpool FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
Wtorek, 20 października 2020
21:00 Chelsea Londyn 0:0 Sevilla FC
21:00 Stade Rennais 1:1 FK Krasnodar
Środa, 28 października 2020
18:55 FK Krasnodar 0:4 Chelsea Londyn
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 Stade Rennais
Środa, 04 listopada 2020
21:00 Chelsea Londyn 3:0 Stade Rennais
21:00 Sevilla FC 3:2 FK Krasnodar
Wtorek, 24 listopada 2020
18:55 FK Krasnodar 1:2 Sevilla FC
18:55 Stade Rennais 1:2 Chelsea Londyn
Środa, 02 grudnia 2020
18:55 FK Krasnodar 1:0 Stade Rennais
21:00 Sevilla FC 0:4 Chelsea Londyn
Wtorek, 08 grudnia 2020
21:00 Chelsea Londyn -:- FK Krasnodar
21:00 Stade Rennais -:- Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
Wtorek, 20 października 2020
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1:2 Club Brugge
21:00 Lazio Rzym 3:1 Borussia Dortmund
Środa, 28 października 2020
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 2:0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
21:00 Club Brugge 1:1 Lazio Rzym
Środa, 04 listopada 2020
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1:1 Lazio Rzym
21:00 Club Brugge 0:3 Borussia Dortmund
Wtorek, 24 listopada 2020
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 3:0 Club Brugge
21:00 Lazio Rzym 3:1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Środa, 02 grudnia 2020
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 1:1 Lazio Rzym
21:00 Club Brugge 3:0 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Wtorek, 08 grudnia 2020
18:55 Lazio Rzym -:- Club Brugge
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Borussia Dortmund
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
Wtorek, 20 października 2020
18:55 Dynamo Kijów 0:2 Juventus Turyn
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:1 Ferencvaros TC
Środa, 28 października 2020
21:00 Ferencvaros TC 2:2 Dynamo Kijów
21:00 Juventus Turyn 0:2 FC Barcelona
Środa, 04 listopada 2020
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Dynamo Kijów
21:00 Ferencvaros TC 1:4 Juventus Turyn
Wtorek, 24 listopada 2020
21:00 Dynamo Kijów 0:4 FC Barcelona
21:00 Juventus Turyn 2:1 Ferencvaros TC
Środa, 02 grudnia 2020
21:00 Ferencvaros TC 0:3 FC Barcelona
21:00 Juventus Turyn 3:0 Dynamo Kijów
Wtorek, 08 grudnia 2020
21:00 Dynamo Kijów -:- Ferencvaros TC
21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Juventus Turyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
Wtorek, 20 października 2020
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 Manchester United
21:00 RB Lipsk 2:0 Istanbul Basaksehir
Środa, 28 października 2020
18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir 0:2 Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Manchester United 5:0 RB Lipsk
Środa, 04 listopada 2020
18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir 2:1 Manchester United
21:00 RB Lipsk 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain
Wtorek, 24 listopada 2020
21:00 Manchester United 4:1 Istanbul Basaksehir
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 RB Lipsk
Środa, 02 grudnia 2020
18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir 3:4 RB Lipsk
21:00 Manchester United 1:3 Paris Saint-Germain
Wtorek, 08 grudnia 2020
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Istanbul Basaksehir
21:00 RB Lipsk -:- Manchester United