Terminarz

Terminarz Ligi Mistrzów

01. czerwca 2018 10. czerwca 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1. runda eliminacyjna
Wtorek, 10 lipca 2018
20:45 Cork City 0:1 Legia Warszawa
Wtorek, 17 lipca 2018
21:00 Legia Warszawa 3:0 Cork City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 2. runda eliminacyjna
Wtorek, 24 lipca 2018
21:00 Legia Warszawa 0:2 Spartak Trnawa
Wtorek, 31 lipca 2018
20:30 Spartak Trnawa 0:1 Legia Warszawa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
21:00 AS Monaco 1:2 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Club Brugge 0:1 Borussia Dortmund
Środa, 03 października 2018
21:00 Atletico Madryt 3:1 Club Brugge
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 3:0 AS Monaco
Środa, 24 października 2018
18:55 Club Brugge -:- AS Monaco
21:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- Atletico Madryt
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
18:55 AS Monaco -:- Club Brugge
21:00 Atletico Madryt -:- Borussia Dortmund
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
18:55 Atletico Madryt -:- AS Monaco
21:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- Club Brugge
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
21:00 AS Monaco -:- Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Club Brugge -:- Atletico Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
18:55 FC Barcelona 4:0 PSV Eindhoven
18:55 Inter Mediolan 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur
Środa, 03 października 2018
21:00 PSV Eindhoven 1:2 Inter Mediolan
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2:4 FC Barcelona
Środa, 24 października 2018
18:55 PSV Eindhoven -:- Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Inter Mediolan
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
21:00 Inter Mediolan -:- FC Barcelona
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- PSV Eindhoven
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
21:00 PSV Eindhoven -:- FC Barcelona
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Inter Mediolan
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Inter Mediolan -:- PSV Eindhoven
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
21:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 0:0 SSC Napoli
21:00 Liverpool 3:2 Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 03 października 2018
18:55 Paris Saint-Germain 6:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 SSC Napoli 1:0 Liverpool
Środa, 24 października 2018
21:00 Liverpool -:- Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- SSC Napoli
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
18:55 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad -:- Liverpool
21:00 SSC Napoli -:- Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Liverpool
21:00 SSC Napoli -:- Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
21:00 Liverpool -:- SSC Napoli
21:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad -:- Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
21:00 Galatasaray Stambuł 3:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 1:1 FC Porto
Środa, 03 października 2018
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa 0:1 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
21:00 FC Porto 1:0 Galatasaray Stambuł
Środa, 24 października 2018
21:00 Galatasaray Stambuł -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
21:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- FC Porto
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
21:00 FC Porto -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- Galatasaray Stambuł
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Galatasaray Stambuł
21:00 FC Porto -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
18:55 Galatasaray Stambuł -:- FC Porto
18:55 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
Środa, 19 września 2018
18:55 Szachtar Donieck 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 Manchester City 1:2 Olympique Lyon
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
18:55 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 Manchester City
21:00 Olympique Lyon 2:2 Szachtar Donieck
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
21:00 Szachtar Donieck -:- Manchester City
21:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Olympique Lyon
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
21:00 Manchester City -:- Szachtar Donieck
21:00 Olympique Lyon -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
21:00 Olympique Lyon -:- Manchester City
21:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Szachtar Donieck
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
21:00 Manchester City -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 Szachtar Donieck -:- Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
Środa, 19 września 2018
18:55 Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 AEK Ateny
21:00 Benfica Lizbona 0:2 Bayern Monachium
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
21:00 AEK Ateny 2:3 Benfica Lizbona
21:00 Bayern Monachium 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
18:55 AEK Ateny -:- Bayern Monachium
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Benfica Lizbona
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
21:00 Bayern Monachium -:- AEK Ateny
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- Ajax Amsterdam
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
18:55 AEK Ateny -:- Ajax Amsterdam
21:00 Bayern Monachium -:- Benfica Lizbona
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Bayern Monachium
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- AEK Ateny
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
Środa, 19 września 2018
21:00 Real Madryt 3:0 AS Roma
21:00 Viktoria Pilzno 2:2 CSKA Moskwa
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
21:00 AS Roma 5:0 Viktoria Pilzno
21:00 CSKA Moskwa 1:0 Real Madryt
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
21:00 AS Roma -:- CSKA Moskwa
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Viktoria Pilzno
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
18:55 CSKA Moskwa -:- AS Roma
21:00 Viktoria Pilzno -:- Real Madryt
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
18:55 CSKA Moskwa -:- Viktoria Pilzno
21:00 AS Roma -:- Real Madryt
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
18:55 Real Madryt -:- CSKA Moskwa
18:55 Viktoria Pilzno -:- AS Roma
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
Środa, 19 września 2018
21:00 Young Boys Berno 0:3 Manchester United
21:00 Valencia CF 0:2 Juventus Turyn
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
18:55 Juventus Turyn 3:0 Young Boys Berno
21:00 Manchester United 0:0 Valencia CF
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
18:55 Young Boys Berno -:- Valencia CF
21:00 Manchester United -:- Juventus Turyn
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
18:55 Valencia CF -:- Young Boys Berno
21:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Manchester United
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
21:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Valencia CF
21:00 Manchester United -:- Young Boys Berno
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
21:00 Valencia CF -:- Manchester United
21:00 Young Boys Berno -:- Juventus Turyn