Terminarz

Terminarz Ligi Mistrzów

01. czerwca 2018 10. czerwca 2019

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1. runda eliminacyjna
Wtorek, 10 lipca 2018
20:45 Cork City 0:1 Legia Warszawa
Wtorek, 17 lipca 2018
21:00 Legia Warszawa 3:0 Cork City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 2. runda eliminacyjna
Wtorek, 24 lipca 2018
21:00 Legia Warszawa 0:2 Spartak Trnawa
Wtorek, 31 lipca 2018
20:30 Spartak Trnawa 0:1 Legia Warszawa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
21:00 AS Monaco 1:2 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Club Brugge 0:1 Borussia Dortmund
Środa, 03 października 2018
21:00 Atletico Madryt 3:1 Club Brugge
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 3:0 AS Monaco
Środa, 24 października 2018
18:55 Club Brugge 1:1 AS Monaco
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 4:0 Atletico Madryt
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
18:55 AS Monaco 0:4 Club Brugge
21:00 Atletico Madryt 2:0 Borussia Dortmund
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
18:55 Atletico Madryt 2:0 AS Monaco
21:00 Borussia Dortmund 0:0 Club Brugge
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
21:00 AS Monaco 0:2 Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Club Brugge 0:0 Atletico Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
18:55 FC Barcelona 4:0 PSV Eindhoven
18:55 Inter Mediolan 2:1 Tottenham Hotspur
Środa, 03 października 2018
21:00 PSV Eindhoven 1:2 Inter Mediolan
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2:4 FC Barcelona
Środa, 24 października 2018
18:55 PSV Eindhoven 2:2 Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:0 Inter Mediolan
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
21:00 Inter Mediolan 1:1 FC Barcelona
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 PSV Eindhoven
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
21:00 PSV Eindhoven 1:2 FC Barcelona
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Inter Mediolan
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
21:00 FC Barcelona 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Inter Mediolan 1:1 PSV Eindhoven
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
21:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 0:0 SSC Napoli
21:00 Liverpool 3:2 Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 03 października 2018
18:55 Paris Saint-Germain 6:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 SSC Napoli 1:0 Liverpool
Środa, 24 października 2018
21:00 Liverpool 4:0 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 SSC Napoli
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
18:55 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 2:0 Liverpool
21:00 SSC Napoli 1:1 Paris Saint-Germain
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 Liverpool
21:00 SSC Napoli 3:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
21:00 Liverpool 1:0 SSC Napoli
21:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad 1:4 Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
Wtorek, 18 września 2018
21:00 Galatasaray Stambuł 3:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 1:1 FC Porto
Środa, 03 października 2018
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa 0:1 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
21:00 FC Porto 1:0 Galatasaray Stambuł
Środa, 24 października 2018
21:00 Galatasaray Stambuł 0:0 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
21:00 Lokomotiw Moskwa 1:3 FC Porto
Wtorek, 06 listopada 2018
21:00 FC Porto 4:1 Lokomotiw Moskwa
21:00 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 2:0 Galatasaray Stambuł
Środa, 28 listopada 2018
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa 2:0 Galatasaray Stambuł
21:00 FC Porto 3:1 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
Wtorek, 11 grudnia 2018
18:55 Galatasaray Stambuł 2:3 FC Porto
18:55 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 1:0 Lokomotiw Moskwa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
Środa, 19 września 2018
18:55 Szachtar Donieck 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 Manchester City 1:2 Olympique Lyon
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
18:55 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 Manchester City
21:00 Olympique Lyon 2:2 Szachtar Donieck
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
21:00 Szachtar Donieck 0:3 Manchester City
21:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 3:3 Olympique Lyon
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
21:00 Manchester City 6:0 Szachtar Donieck
21:00 Olympique Lyon 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
21:00 Olympique Lyon 2:2 Manchester City
21:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 Szachtar Donieck
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
21:00 Manchester City -:- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
21:00 Szachtar Donieck -:- Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
Środa, 19 września 2018
18:55 Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 AEK Ateny
21:00 Benfica Lizbona 0:2 Bayern Monachium
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
21:00 AEK Ateny 2:3 Benfica Lizbona
21:00 Bayern Monachium 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
18:55 AEK Ateny 0:2 Bayern Monachium
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam 1:0 Benfica Lizbona
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
21:00 Bayern Monachium 2:0 AEK Ateny
21:00 Benfica Lizbona 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
18:55 AEK Ateny 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam
21:00 Bayern Monachium 5:1 Benfica Lizbona
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Bayern Monachium
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- AEK Ateny
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
Środa, 19 września 2018
21:00 Real Madryt 3:0 AS Roma
21:00 Viktoria Pilzno 2:2 CSKA Moskwa
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
21:00 AS Roma 5:0 Viktoria Pilzno
21:00 CSKA Moskwa 1:0 Real Madryt
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
21:00 AS Roma 3:0 CSKA Moskwa
21:00 Real Madryt 3:0 Viktoria Pilzno
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
18:55 CSKA Moskwa 1:2 AS Roma
21:00 Viktoria Pilzno 0:5 Real Madryt
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
18:55 CSKA Moskwa 1:2 Viktoria Pilzno
21:00 AS Roma 0:2 Real Madryt
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
18:55 Real Madryt -:- CSKA Moskwa
18:55 Viktoria Pilzno -:- AS Roma
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
Środa, 19 września 2018
21:00 Young Boys Berno 0:3 Manchester United
21:00 Valencia CF 0:2 Juventus Turyn
Wtorek, 02 października 2018
18:55 Juventus Turyn 3:0 Young Boys Berno
21:00 Manchester United 0:0 Valencia CF
Wtorek, 23 października 2018
18:55 Young Boys Berno 1:1 Valencia CF
21:00 Manchester United 0:1 Juventus Turyn
Środa, 07 listopada 2018
18:55 Valencia CF 3:1 Young Boys Berno
21:00 Juventus Turyn 1:2 Manchester United
Wtorek, 27 listopada 2018
21:00 Juventus Turyn 1:0 Valencia CF
21:00 Manchester United 1:0 Young Boys Berno
Środa, 12 grudnia 2018
21:00 Valencia CF -:- Manchester United
21:00 Young Boys Berno -:- Juventus Turyn