Terminarz

Terminarz Fortuna 1 Ligi 2021/2022

25. lipca 2021 30. czerwca 2022

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 1. kolejka 30.07.202101.08.2021
Piątek, 30 lipca 2021
18:00 Odra Opole 1:4 Miedź Legnica
20:00 Korona Kielce 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
20:30 GKS Tychy 1:1 ŁKS Łódź
Sobota, 31 lipca 2021
12:40 GKS Katowice 2:2 Resovia
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie 0:2 Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Niedziela, 01 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Widzew Łódź 3:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 Chrobry Głogów
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 2. kolejka 06.08.202109.08.2021
Piątek, 06 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Resovia 1:0 GKS Tychy
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:3 Odra Opole
Sobota, 07 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Miedź Legnica 1:0 GKS Katowice
18:00 Górnik Polkowice 0:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 Arka Gdynia 0:2 Chrobry Głogów
Niedziela, 08 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Widzew Łódź
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:0 Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 ŁKS Łódź 3:2 Skra Częstochowa
Poniedziałek, 09 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Korona Kielce 3:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 3. kolejka 13.08.202116.08.2021
Czwartek, 12 sierpnia 2021
20:00 Resovia 0:1 Skra Częstochowa
Piątek, 13 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 ŁKS Łódź
20:30 GKS Tychy 0:3 Miedź Legnica
Sobota, 14 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Korona Kielce 2:1 GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Arka Gdynia
20:30 GKS Katowice 2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Niedziela, 15 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Widzew Łódź 2:0 Chrobry Głogów
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:4 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Odra Opole 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 4. kolejka 18.08.202118.08.2021
Wtorek, 17 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Miedź Legnica 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 Resovia 1:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 GKS Tychy
Środa, 18 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Korona Kielce
18:00 ŁKS Łódź 2:2 GKS Jastrzębie
20:30 Arka Gdynia 3:1 Widzew Łódź
Czwartek, 19 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Górnik Polkowice 0:0 Chrobry Głogów
18:00 Odra Opole 1:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 GKS Katowice 0:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 5. kolejka 20.08.202123.08.2021
Piątek, 20 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 Miedź Legnica
Sobota, 21 sierpnia 2021
12:40 GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 Resovia
18:00 Korona Kielce 1:0 ŁKS Łódź
20:30 Widzew Łódź 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
Niedziela, 22 sierpnia 2021
12:40 GKS Katowice 3:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:1 Arka Gdynia
18:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Poniedziałek, 23 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Odra Opole 1:0 Chrobry Głogów
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:0 Skra Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 6. kolejka 27.08.202130.08.2021
Piątek, 27 sierpnia 2021
18:00 Resovia 0:1 Korona Kielce
20:30 Stomil Olsztyn 0:3 ŁKS Łódź
Sobota, 28 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Arka Gdynia 3:0 Odra Opole
18:00 Widzew Łódź 4:2 Górnik Polkowice
20:30 Miedź Legnica 1:1 GKS Jastrzębie
Niedziela, 29 sierpnia 2021
12:40 Chrobry Głogów 4:0 GKS Katowice
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 Puszcza Niepołomice
19:45 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 GKS Tychy
Środa, 17 listopada 2021
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 Skra Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 7. kolejka 03.09.202106.09.2021
Piątek, 03 września 2021
20:30 Korona Kielce 0:0 Miedź Legnica
Sobota, 04 września 2021
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 Skra Częstochowa
Niedziela, 05 września 2021
12:40 ŁKS Łódź 0:3 Resovia
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 Odra Opole 0:0 Widzew Łódź
Środa, 15 września 2021
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Czwartek, 16 września 2021
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:4 Arka Gdynia
20:30 GKS Tychy 1:0 Chrobry Głogów
20:30 Górnik Polkowice 2:2 Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 8. kolejka 10.09.202113.09.2021
Piątek, 10 września 2021
15:00 Chrobry Głogów 0:1 Skra Częstochowa
20:30 Widzew Łódź 3:1 GKS Katowice
Sobota, 11 września 2021
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:3 Korona Kielce
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie 0:3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 Miedź Legnica 0:2 ŁKS Łódź
Niedziela, 12 września 2021
12:40 Arka Gdynia 0:1 GKS Tychy
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:2 Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Odra Opole
Poniedziałek, 13 września 2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 4:2 Resovia
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 9. kolejka 17.09.202120.09.2021
Piątek, 17 września 2021
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sobota, 18 września 2021
12:40 ŁKS Łódź 1:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 Korona Kielce 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Niedziela, 19 września 2021
12:40 GKS Tychy 1:1 Widzew Łódź
15:00 Odra Opole 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 Chrobry Głogów
Poniedziałek, 20 września 2021
18:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:1 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 GKS Katowice
Wtorek, 19 października 2021
18:00 Resovia 0:2 Miedź Legnica
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 10. kolejka 24.09.202127.09.2021
Piątek, 24 września 2021
18:00 Widzew Łódź 4:0 Skra Częstochowa
20:30 Górnik Polkowice 0:1 GKS Tychy
Sobota, 25 września 2021
12:40 Odra Opole 4:2 GKS Katowice
18:00 Arka Gdynia 2:0 Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 Chrobry Głogów 2:0 GKS Jastrzębie
Niedziela, 26 września 2021
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Resovia
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 ŁKS Łódź
Poniedziałek, 27 września 2021
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:0 Korona Kielce
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 11. kolejka 01.10.202103.10.2021
Piątek, 01 października 2021
18:00 Miedź Legnica 4:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 ŁKS Łódź 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sobota, 02 października 2021
12:40 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:1 Widzew Łódź
18:00 Korona Kielce 2:2 Chrobry Głogów
20:30 Resovia 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Niedziela, 03 października 2021
12:40 GKS Tychy 2:1 Odra Opole
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 0:0 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Stomil Olsztyn
Poniedziałek, 04 października 2021
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:5 Arka Gdynia
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 08.10.202110.10.2021
Piątek, 08 października 2021
17:30 Arka Gdynia 0:0 Korona Kielce
Sobota, 09 października 2021
12:40 GKS Katowice 2:2 GKS Tychy
Niedziela, 10 października 2021
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 Resovia
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:3 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Widzew Łódź 3:1 GKS Jastrzębie
Środa, 20 października 2021
18:00 Górnik Polkowice 0:1 Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 Odra Opole 1:0 Skra Częstochowa
Czwartek, 21 października 2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 2:4 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Środa, 17 listopada 2021
Chrobry Głogów -:- ŁKS Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 15.10.202118.10.2021
Piątek, 15 października 2021
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 Odra Opole
20:30 Korona Kielce 0:1 Widzew Łódź
Sobota, 16 października 2021
12:40 Resovia 3:0 Chrobry Głogów
15:00 GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 Górnik Polkowice
18:00 Miedź Legnica 4:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:30 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 17 października 2021
12:40 ŁKS Łódź 1:0 Arka Gdynia
Poniedziałek, 18 października 2021
18:00 GKS Tychy 1:2 Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
Piątek, 22 października 2021
20:30 Chrobry Głogów 0:0 Miedź Legnica
Sobota, 23 października 2021
12:40 Górnik Polkowice 2:2 Korona Kielce
15:00 Arka Gdynia 2:0 Resovia
18:00 GKS Katowice 1:0 Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 GKS Tychy 0:0 Skra Częstochowa
Niedziela, 24 października 2021
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 Odra Opole 2:2 GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 Widzew Łódź 2:2 ŁKS Łódź
Poniedziałek, 25 października 2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 15. kolejka 29.10.202131.10.2021
Piątek, 29 października 2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Skra Częstochowa
20:30 Korona Kielce 2:1 Odra Opole
Sobota, 30 października 2021
12:40 GKS Jastrzębie 0:0 GKS Katowice
18:00 Resovia 1:0 Widzew Łódź
20:30 ŁKS Łódź 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
Niedziela, 31 października 2021
12:40 Miedź Legnica 1:0 Arka Gdynia
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Chrobry Głogów
20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice 2:2 GKS Tychy
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 16. kolejka 05.11.202107.11.2021
Piątek, 05 listopada 2021
18:00 Odra Opole 3:0 ŁKS Łódź
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 1:2 Skra Częstochowa
20:30 Arka Gdynia 1:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sobota, 06 listopada 2021
12:40 GKS Katowice 1:0 Korona Kielce
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:45 GKS Tychy 4:1 GKS Jastrzębie
Niedziela, 07 listopada 2021
12:40 Widzew Łódź 1:1 Miedź Legnica
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Resovia 0:0 Górnik Polkowice
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 17. kolejka 12.11.202114.11.2021
Piątek, 12 listopada 2021
17:30 Resovia 3:3 Odra Opole
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:2 Stomil Olsztyn
Sobota, 13 listopada 2021
18:00 ŁKS Łódź 1:0 GKS Katowice
20:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 Widzew Łódź
Niedziela, 14 listopada 2021
12:40 GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 Skra Częstochowa
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 Arka Gdynia
Poniedziałek, 15 listopada 2021
18:00 Miedź Legnica 3:1 Górnik Polkowice
Środa, 24 listopada 2021
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 Chrobry Głogów
20:30 Korona Kielce 0:1 GKS Tychy
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 19.11.202122.11.2021
Piątek, 19 listopada 2021
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 0:0 GKS Jastrzębie
20:30 Miedź Legnica 2:0 Odra Opole
Sobota, 20 listopada 2021
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:0 Arka Gdynia
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4:0 Górnik Polkowice
20:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:4 Korona Kielce
Niedziela, 21 listopada 2021
12:40 ŁKS Łódź 2:0 GKS Tychy
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn
Poniedziałek, 22 listopada 2021
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 Widzew Łódź
Środa, 01 grudnia 2021
20:30 Resovia -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 26.11.202129.11.2021
Piątek, 26 listopada 2021
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:3 Miedź Legnica
18:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 ŁKS Łódź
20:30 Odra Opole 1:1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sobota, 27 listopada 2021
12:40 Chrobry Głogów 1:0 Arka Gdynia
20:30 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Korona Kielce
Niedziela, 28 listopada 2021
12:40 GKS Tychy -:- Resovia
15:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Górnik Polkowice
18:00 Widzew Łódź -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Środa, 16 marca 2022
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- GKS Jastrzębie
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 20. kolejka 03.12.202106.12.2021
Piątek, 03 grudnia 2021
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Górnik Polkowice
20:30 Miedź Legnica -:- GKS Tychy
Sobota, 04 grudnia 2021
12:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- GKS Katowice
15:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 Skra Częstochowa -:- Resovia
Niedziela, 05 grudnia 2021
12:40 Arka Gdynia -:- Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Widzew Łódź
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Korona Kielce
Poniedziałek, 06 grudnia 2021
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Odra Opole
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 25.02.202227.02.2022
Sobota, 26 lutego 2022
Chrobry Głogów -:- Górnik Polkowice
GKS Jastrzębie -:- ŁKS Łódź
GKS Tychy -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Korona Kielce -:- Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Resovia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa -:- Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź -:- Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Odra Opole

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej