Terminarz

Terminarz 2. ligi 2019/2020

20. lipca 2019 30. lipca 2020

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 1. kolejka 27.07.201928.07.2019
Sobota, 27 lipca 2019
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:2 Błękitni Stargard
15:30 Elana Toruń 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:1 Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 3:2 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3 Resovia
18:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Widzew Łódź
18:00 Legionovia Legionowo 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
Niedziela, 28 lipca 2019
13:05 GKS Katowice 1:3 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 4:0 Lech II Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 2. kolejka 03.08.201904.08.2019
Sobota, 03 sierpnia 2019
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:3 Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:0 Elana Toruń
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:2 GKS Katowice
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 Resovia
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Widzew Łódź
18:00 Znicz Pruszków 4:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
20:09 Górnik Łęczna 0:0 Lech II Poznań
Niedziela, 04 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Stal Rzeszów 3:1 Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 3. kolejka 10.08.201911.08.2019
Piątek, 09 sierpnia 2019
19:10 Widzew Łódź 2:0 Błękitni Stargard
Sobota, 10 sierpnia 2019
15:00 Resovia 3:0 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:30 Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 GKS Katowice 1:2 Bytovia Bytów
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
Niedziela, 11 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Lech II Poznań 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 4. kolejka 17.08.201918.08.2019
Sobota, 17 sierpnia 2019
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:3 GKS Katowice
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:3 Resovia
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:0 Lech II Poznań
17:30 Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 4:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Widzew Łódź
Niedziela, 18 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:3 Elana Toruń
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 5. kolejka 21.08.201921.08.2019
Środa, 21 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Resovia 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Lech II Poznań 2:1 Legionovia Legionowo
18:50 Widzew Łódź 2:2 Górnik Łęczna
19:00 GKS Katowice 1:1 Olimpia Elbląg
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 6. kolejka 24.08.201924.08.2019
Sobota, 24 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:0 Elana Toruń
Niedziela, 25 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 GKS Katowice
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:2 Resovia
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Widzew Łódź
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Legionovia Legionowo 1:2 Górnik Polkowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:2 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 0:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 7. kolejka 31.08.201901.09.2019
Sobota, 31 sierpnia 2019
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3 Górnik Łęczna
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:3 Błękitni Stargard
19:10 Widzew Łódź 3:1 Stal Rzeszów
Niedziela, 01 września 2019
13:05 Resovia 0:1 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Elana Toruń 4:1 Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
Sobota, 07 września 2019
14:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:30 Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Widzew Łódź
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Elana Toruń
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:1 GKS Katowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:3 Pogoń Siedlce
20:09 Górnik Łęczna 2:1 Resovia
Niedziela, 08 września 2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:2 Znicz Pruszków
Środa, 18 września 2019
17:00 Lech II Poznań 0:3 Górnik Polkowice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 9. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
Sobota, 14 września 2019
15:00 Elana Toruń 2:4 Lech II Poznań
15:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 Resovia 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:0 Błękitni Stargard
18:00 GKS Katowice 3:1 Legionovia Legionowo
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Pogoń Siedlce
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela, 15 września 2019
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 1:2 Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:4 Olimpia Elbląg
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
Piątek, 20 września 2019
20:09 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Gryf Wejherowo
Sobota, 21 września 2019
15:30 Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 GKS Katowice
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 Błękitni Stargard
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:1 Znicz Pruszków
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Lech II Poznań 1:2 Widzew Łódź
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:0 Elana Toruń
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
Niedziela, 22 września 2019
13:05 Stal Rzeszów 1:1 Resovia
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 11. kolejka 28.09.201929.09.2019
Sobota, 28 września 2019
15:00 Resovia 3:0 Legionovia Legionowo
15:30 Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2:1 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Lech II Poznań
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
Niedziela, 29 września 2019
13:00 Elana Toruń 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 2:2 Stal Rzeszów
14:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 12. kolejka 05.10.201906.10.2019
Sobota, 05 października 2019
15:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:2 Resovia
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 3:2 Bytovia Bytów
15:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:2 Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:0 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 0:1 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 06 października 2019
12:00 Lech II Poznań 2:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 Elana Toruń 0:1 Widzew Łódź
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Błękitni Stargard
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
Sobota, 12 października 2019
15:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Elana Toruń
15:00 Resovia 3:2 Lech II Poznań
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 3:2 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:10 Widzew Łódź 7:3 Pogoń Siedlce
Niedziela, 13 października 2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
14:00 Błękitni Stargard 3:0 Skra Częstochowa
Wtorek, 29 października 2019
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:1 Garbarnia Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
Sobota, 19 października 2019
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 Gryf Wejherowo
14:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:2 Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 Stal Rzeszów 3:1 Błękitni Stargard
15:30 Legionovia Legionowo 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:2 Resovia
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:1 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 20 października 2019
12:00 Lech II Poznań 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
13:05 Pogoń Siedlce 3:4 Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
Piątek, 25 października 2019
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Garbarnia Kraków
19:35 Znicz Pruszków 2:4 Górnik Polkowice
Sobota, 26 października 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Legionovia Legionowo
14:00 Resovia 2:1 Elana Toruń
14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 Widzew Łódź
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
Niedziela, 27 października 2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:0 Stal Rzeszów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 16. kolejka 02.11.201903.11.2019
Sobota, 02 listopada 2019
13:00 Elana Toruń 2:1 Znicz Pruszków
13:00 Stal Rzeszów 0:1 Górnik Łęczna
13:30 Legionovia Legionowo 2:2 Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 Górnik Polkowice 5:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Niedziela, 03 listopada 2019
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 Błękitni Stargard
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
13:05 Widzew Łódź 0:1 Resovia
17:00 Lech II Poznań 3:0 Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 17. kolejka 09.11.201910.11.2019
Sobota, 09 listopada 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:2 Lech II Poznań
13:00 Resovia 2:2 GKS Katowice
13:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:0 Górnik Polkowice
16:30 Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 2:0 Legionovia Legionowo
18:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela, 10 listopada 2019
13:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:0 Elana Toruń
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 0:6 Widzew Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019
19:10 Widzew Łódź 4:0 Gryf Wejherowo
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 3:2 Górnik Polkowice
13:00 Lech II Poznań 1:1 Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 Resovia 3:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Elana Toruń
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 Stal Rzeszów
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 GKS Katowice
Środa, 27 listopada 2019
13:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
12:00 Resovia 0:1 Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 Elana Toruń 3:2 Błękitni Stargard
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:2 Skra Częstochowa
13:00 Lech II Poznań 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1 Znicz Pruszków
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 Stal Rzeszów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 GKS Katowice 4:0 Gryf Wejherowo
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
13:05 Widzew Łódź 4:0 Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 20. kolejka 30.11.201901.12.2019
Sobota, 30 listopada 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:3 Widzew Łódź
13:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Lech II Poznań
13:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:3 Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 2:1 Górnik Polkowice
17:00 Olimpia Elbląg 0:2 Elana Toruń
Niedziela, 01 grudnia 2019
12:30 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 Resovia
13:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2:3 Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 Legionovia Legionowo
13:05 Bytovia Bytów 1:2 GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020
12:00 Lech II Poznań 2:1 Stal Rzeszów
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków 3:1 Legionovia Legionowo
14:00 Resovia 6:0 Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 Górnik Polkowice 4:1 Skra Częstochowa
17:00 GKS Katowice 2:2 Błękitni Stargard
19:38 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0 Bytovia Bytów
20:08 Elana Toruń 5:0 Górnik Łęczna
Niedziela, 01 marca 2020
12:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
13:05 Widzew Łódź 2:2 Olimpia Elbląg
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 22. kolejka 07.03.202008.03.2020
Sobota, 07 marca 2020
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:0 Lech II Poznań
13:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Elana Toruń
14:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Garbarnia Kraków
14:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:2 Górnik Polkowice
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:0 Resovia
17:00 Olimpia Elbląg 3:1 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 08 marca 2020
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:2 Widzew Łódź
14:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:0 Znicz Pruszków
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 23. kolejka 03.06.202004.06.2020
Środa, 03 czerwca 2020
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:2 Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 Elana Toruń 1:4 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2:3 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Lech II Poznań 2:2 Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 Resovia 1:1 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2:2 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:2 Bytovia Bytów
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:2 Skra Częstochowa
20:05 GKS Katowice 2:1 Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 24. kolejka 06.06.202007.06.2020
Sobota, 06 czerwca 2020
12:00 Lech II Poznań 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo 1:2 Elana Toruń
17:40 Górnik Łęczna 1:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
Niedziela, 07 czerwca 2020
13:05 Stal Rzeszów 0:0 Widzew Łódź
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 4:3 Znicz Pruszków
16:00 Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 Resovia
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 4:0 Górnik Polkowice
17:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 GKS Katowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 25. kolejka 13.06.202014.06.2020
Piątek, 12 czerwca 2020
17:00 Elana Toruń 1:0 Garbarnia Kraków
Sobota, 13 czerwca 2020
15:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:0 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:3 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1:2 Skra Częstochowa
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
18:00 GKS Katowice 3:2 Stal Rzeszów
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:2 Legionovia Legionowo
Niedziela, 14 czerwca 2020
13:05 Resovia 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 26. kolejka 17.06.202017.06.2020
Środa, 17 czerwca 2020
14:00 Legionovia Legionowo 2:2 GKS Katowice
16:00 Olimpia Elbląg 3:1 Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:3 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Lech II Poznań 2:2 Elana Toruń
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:3 Górnik Polkowice
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0 Stal Rzeszów
17:05 Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 Widzew Łódź
17:40 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Znicz Pruszków
18:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Resovia
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 27. kolejka 20.06.202021.06.2020
Sobota, 20 czerwca 2020
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0 Legionovia Legionowo
Niedziela, 21 czerwca 2020
12:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 Skra Częstochowa
13:05 Resovia 0:0 Stal Rzeszów
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Górnik Łęczna
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:3 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Elana Toruń 1:4 Górnik Polkowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:0 Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Garbarnia Kraków
19:10 Widzew Łódź 3:2 Lech II Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 28. kolejka 27.06.202028.06.2020
Sobota, 27 czerwca 2020
12:00 Lech II Poznań 3:2 GKS Katowice
12:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:0 Resovia
16:00 Olimpia Elbląg 0:3 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 Elana Toruń
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:2 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków
17:30 Skra Częstochowa 7:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:40 Górnik Łęczna 2:0 Bytovia Bytów
Niedziela, 28 czerwca 2020
13:05 Górnik Polkowice 4:3 Widzew Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 29. kolejka 01.07.202001.07.2020
Środa, 01 lipca 2020
16:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:0 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:2 Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:2 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Resovia 1:2 Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2:1 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Znicz Pruszków 4:0 Legionovia Legionowo
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 GKS Katowice 1:2 Górnik Polkowice
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:1 Elana Toruń
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 30. kolejka 04.07.202005.07.2020
Sobota, 04 lipca 2020
12:00 Legionovia Legionowo 5:2 Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 3:0 Górnik Polkowice
20:08 Elana Toruń 1:2 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 05 lipca 2020
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Lech II Poznań 2:0 Resovia
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 Widzew Łódź
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
17:30 Skra Częstochowa 2:1 Błękitni Stargard
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 31. kolejka 11.07.202012.07.2020
Piątek, 10 lipca 2020
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 5:1 Elana Toruń
Sobota, 11 lipca 2020
16:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:2 Skra Częstochowa
17:00 Błękitni Stargard 0:1 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:4 Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 2:3 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Resovia 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 4:3 Legionovia Legionowo
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 1:2 Lech II Poznań
Niedziela, 12 lipca 2020
13:05 GKS Katowice 1:1 Widzew Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 32. kolejka 16.07.202016.07.2020
Środa, 15 lipca 2020
12:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:2 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Lech II Poznań 5:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 GKS Katowice
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:0 Olimpia Elbląg
17:45 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Górnik Łęczna
19:10 Widzew Łódź 3:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
20:08 Elana Toruń 2:2 Resovia
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 33. kolejka 19.07.202019.07.2020
Niedziela, 19 lipca 2020
13:05 Resovia 1:0 Widzew Łódź
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:3 Górnik Polkowice
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:3 Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2:0 GKS Katowice
17:30 Skra Częstochowa 2:2 Pogoń Siedlce
17:40 Górnik Łęczna 2:2 Stal Rzeszów
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Lech II Poznań
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 3:2 Elana Toruń
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 34. kolejka 25.07.202026.07.2020
Sobota, 25 lipca 2020
17:00 Elana Toruń 6:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 GKS Katowice 1:1 Resovia
17:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:2 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Lech II Poznań 0:3 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 4:0 Skra Częstochowa
17:00 Widzew Łódź 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:3 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 3:2 Olimpia Elbląg
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, Baraże - półfinał 28.07.202028.07.2020
Wtorek, 28 lipca 2020
17:30 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Resovia
20:15 GKS Katowice 0:2 Stal Rzeszów

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej