Terminarz

Terminarz 2. ligi 2019/2020

20. lipca 2019 05. czerwca 2020

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 1. kolejka 27.07.201928.07.2019
Sobota, 27 lipca 2019
15:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:2 Błękitni Stargard
15:30 Elana Toruń 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:1 Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 3:2 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3 Resovia
18:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Widzew Łódź
18:00 Legionovia Legionowo 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
Niedziela, 28 lipca 2019
13:05 GKS Katowice 1:3 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 4:0 Lech II Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 2. kolejka 03.08.201904.08.2019
Sobota, 03 sierpnia 2019
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:3 Garbarnia Kraków
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:0 Elana Toruń
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:2 GKS Katowice
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 Resovia
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Widzew Łódź
18:00 Znicz Pruszków 4:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
20:09 Górnik Łęczna 0:0 Lech II Poznań
Niedziela, 04 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Stal Rzeszów 3:1 Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 3. kolejka 10.08.201911.08.2019
Piątek, 09 sierpnia 2019
19:10 Widzew Łódź 2:0 Błękitni Stargard
Sobota, 10 sierpnia 2019
15:00 Resovia 3:0 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Elana Toruń 0:2 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:30 Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 Pogoń Siedlce
18:00 GKS Katowice 1:2 Bytovia Bytów
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
Niedziela, 11 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Lech II Poznań 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 4. kolejka 17.08.201918.08.2019
Sobota, 17 sierpnia 2019
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:3 GKS Katowice
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:3 Resovia
17:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:0 Lech II Poznań
17:30 Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 4:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Widzew Łódź
Niedziela, 18 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:3 Elana Toruń
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 5. kolejka 21.08.201921.08.2019
Środa, 21 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Pogoń Siedlce
17:00 Resovia 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 Błękitni Stargard
17:00 Lech II Poznań 2:1 Legionovia Legionowo
18:50 Widzew Łódź 2:2 Górnik Łęczna
19:00 GKS Katowice 1:1 Olimpia Elbląg
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 6. kolejka 24.08.201924.08.2019
Sobota, 24 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:0 Elana Toruń
Niedziela, 25 sierpnia 2019
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 GKS Katowice
16:00 Błękitni Stargard 1:2 Resovia
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Widzew Łódź
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Legionovia Legionowo 1:2 Górnik Polkowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:2 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 0:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:00 Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 7. kolejka 31.08.201901.09.2019
Sobota, 31 sierpnia 2019
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1:3 Górnik Łęczna
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 2:3 Błękitni Stargard
19:10 Widzew Łódź 3:1 Stal Rzeszów
Niedziela, 01 września 2019
13:05 Resovia 0:1 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Elana Toruń 4:1 Legionovia Legionowo
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
Sobota, 07 września 2019
14:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:30 Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Widzew Łódź
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Elana Toruń
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:1 GKS Katowice
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:3 Pogoń Siedlce
20:09 Górnik Łęczna 2:1 Resovia
Niedziela, 08 września 2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:2 Znicz Pruszków
Środa, 18 września 2019
17:00 Lech II Poznań 0:3 Górnik Polkowice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 9. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
Sobota, 14 września 2019
15:00 Elana Toruń 2:4 Lech II Poznań
15:00 Stal Rzeszów 2:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 Resovia 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:0 Błękitni Stargard
18:00 GKS Katowice 3:1 Legionovia Legionowo
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 1:1 Pogoń Siedlce
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela, 15 września 2019
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 1:2 Górnik Łęczna
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:4 Olimpia Elbląg
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
Piątek, 20 września 2019
20:09 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Gryf Wejherowo
Sobota, 21 września 2019
15:30 Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 GKS Katowice
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 Błękitni Stargard
16:00 Skra Częstochowa 2:1 Znicz Pruszków
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Lech II Poznań 1:2 Widzew Łódź
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:0 Elana Toruń
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg 2:1 Bytovia Bytów
Niedziela, 22 września 2019
13:05 Stal Rzeszów 1:1 Resovia
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 11. kolejka 28.09.201929.09.2019
Sobota, 28 września 2019
15:00 Resovia 3:0 Legionovia Legionowo
15:30 Garbarnia Kraków 1:3 Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2:1 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Lech II Poznań
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
Niedziela, 29 września 2019
13:00 Elana Toruń 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 2:2 Stal Rzeszów
14:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Olimpia Elbląg
17:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 12. kolejka 05.10.201906.10.2019
Sobota, 05 października 2019
15:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:2 Resovia
15:00 Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 3:2 Bytovia Bytów
15:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:2 Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo 0:0 Znicz Pruszków
19:00 Górnik Polkowice 0:1 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 06 października 2019
12:00 Lech II Poznań 2:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 Elana Toruń 0:1 Widzew Łódź
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Błękitni Stargard
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
Sobota, 12 października 2019
15:00 GKS Katowice 2:0 Elana Toruń
15:00 Resovia 3:2 Lech II Poznań
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Legionovia Legionowo
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 3:2 Stal Rzeszów
17:00 Górnik Polkowice 3:0 Stal Stalowa Wola
19:10 Widzew Łódź 7:3 Pogoń Siedlce
Niedziela, 13 października 2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Górnik Łęczna
14:00 Błękitni Stargard 3:0 Skra Częstochowa
Wtorek, 29 października 2019
19:00 Znicz Pruszków 0:1 Garbarnia Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
Sobota, 19 października 2019
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 Gryf Wejherowo
14:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 0:2 Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 Stal Rzeszów 3:1 Błękitni Stargard
15:30 Legionovia Legionowo 1:1 Bytovia Bytów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice 2:2 Resovia
19:10 Widzew Łódź 1:1 GKS Katowice
Niedziela, 20 października 2019
12:00 Lech II Poznań 0:1 Znicz Pruszków
13:05 Pogoń Siedlce 3:4 Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 15. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
Piątek, 25 października 2019
18:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:1 Garbarnia Kraków
19:35 Znicz Pruszków 2:4 Górnik Polkowice
Sobota, 26 października 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:1 Legionovia Legionowo
14:00 Resovia 2:1 Elana Toruń
14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 Widzew Łódź
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1:2 Lech II Poznań
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
18:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Pogoń Siedlce
Niedziela, 27 października 2019
13:05 Olimpia Elbląg 1:0 Stal Rzeszów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 16. kolejka 02.11.201903.11.2019
Sobota, 02 listopada 2019
13:00 Elana Toruń 2:1 Znicz Pruszków
13:00 Stal Rzeszów 0:1 Górnik Łęczna
13:30 Legionovia Legionowo 2:2 Olimpia Elbląg
16:00 Górnik Polkowice 5:0 Gryf Wejherowo
17:00 GKS Katowice 2:1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Niedziela, 03 listopada 2019
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 Błękitni Stargard
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 Skra Częstochowa
13:05 Widzew Łódź 0:1 Resovia
17:00 Lech II Poznań 3:0 Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 17. kolejka 09.11.201910.11.2019
Sobota, 09 listopada 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 2:2 Lech II Poznań
13:00 Resovia 2:2 GKS Katowice
13:30 Skra Częstochowa 1:2 Stal Rzeszów
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 2:0 Górnik Polkowice
16:30 Pogoń Siedlce 1:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 2:0 Legionovia Legionowo
18:00 Olimpia Elbląg 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela, 10 listopada 2019
13:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0:0 Elana Toruń
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 0:6 Widzew Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019
19:10 Widzew Łódź 4:0 Gryf Wejherowo
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard 3:2 Górnik Polkowice
13:00 Lech II Poznań 1:1 Olimpia Elbląg
13:00 Resovia 3:2 Stal Stalowa Wola
16:00 Bytovia Bytów 1:1 Elana Toruń
17:00 Górnik Łęczna 1:0 Garbarnia Kraków
Niedziela, 17 listopada 2019
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce 2:1 Stal Rzeszów
13:05 Znicz Pruszków 2:1 GKS Katowice
Środa, 27 listopada 2019
13:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
12:00 Resovia -:- Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 Elana Toruń -:- Błękitni Stargard
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Skra Częstochowa
13:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Górnik Łęczna
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Znicz Pruszków
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo -:- Stal Rzeszów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 GKS Katowice -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
13:05 Widzew Łódź -:- Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 20. kolejka 30.11.201901.12.2019
Sobota, 30 listopada 2019
13:00 Błękitni Stargard -:- Widzew Łódź
13:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Lech II Poznań
13:00 Stal Rzeszów -:- Garbarnia Kraków
17:00 Górnik Łęczna -:- Górnik Polkowice
17:00 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Elana Toruń
18:00 Znicz Pruszków -:- Resovia
Niedziela, 01 grudnia 2019
13:00 Gryf Wejherowo -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
13:00 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Legionovia Legionowo
13:05 Bytovia Bytów -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020
Elana Toruń -:- Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice -:- Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Polkowice -:- Skra Częstochowa
Lech II Poznań -:- Stal Rzeszów
Resovia -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Bytovia Bytów
Widzew Łódź -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 22. kolejka 07.03.202008.03.2020
Sobota, 07 marca 2020
Bytovia Bytów -:- Resovia
Błękitni Stargard -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Łęczna -:- Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg -:- GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Skra Częstochowa -:- Elana Toruń
Stal Rzeszów -:- Górnik Polkowice
Legionovia Legionowo -:- Lech II Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 23. kolejka 14.03.202015.03.2020
Sobota, 14 marca 2020
Elana Toruń -:- Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice -:- Górnik Łęczna
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Resovia -:- Błękitni Stargard
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź -:- Skra Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków -:- Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 24. kolejka 21.03.202022.03.2020
Sobota, 21 marca 2020
Bytovia Bytów -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard -:- Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Łęczna -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg -:- Resovia
Skra Częstochowa -:- GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów -:- Widzew Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo -:- Elana Toruń
Lech II Poznań -:- Pogoń Siedlce
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 25. kolejka 28.03.202030.03.2020
Sobota, 28 marca 2020
Elana Toruń -:- Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice -:- Stal Rzeszów
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Polkowice -:- Lech II Poznań
Resovia -:- Górnik Łęczna
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Skra Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź -:- Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 26. kolejka 04.04.202005.04.2020
Sobota, 04 kwietnia 2020
Błękitni Stargard -:- Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna -:- Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań -:- Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa -:- Resovia
Legionovia Legionowo -:- GKS Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Stal Rzeszów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 27. kolejka 11.04.202011.04.2020
Sobota, 11 kwietnia 2020
Bytovia Bytów -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń -:- Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Górnik Łęczna
Resovia -:- Stal Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź -:- Lech II Poznań
Znicz Pruszków -:- Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 28. kolejka 18.04.202019.04.2020
Sobota, 18 kwietnia 2020
Górnik Polkowice -:- Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna -:- Bytovia Bytów
Lech II Poznań -:- GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg -:- Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Elana Toruń
Skra Częstochowa -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Rzeszów -:- Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo -:- Resovia
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Garbarnia Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 29. kolejka 25.04.202026.04.2020
Sobota, 25 kwietnia 2020
Bytovia Bytów -:- Skra Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard -:- Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice -:- Górnik Polkowice
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Lech II Poznań
Widzew Łódź -:- Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 30. kolejka 02.05.202003.05.2020
Sobota, 02 maja 2020
Elana Toruń -:- GKS Katowice
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Łęczna -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań -:- Resovia
Pogoń Siedlce -:- Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa -:- Błękitni Stargard
Stal Rzeszów -:- Bytovia Bytów
Legionovia Legionowo -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Górnik Polkowice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 31. kolejka 09.05.202010.05.2020
Sobota, 09 maja 2020
Błękitni Stargard -:- Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice -:- Widzew Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Łęczna -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg -:- Skra Częstochowa
Resovia -:- Górnik Polkowice
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków -:- Lech II Poznań
Bytovia Bytów -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 32. kolejka 16.05.202017.05.2020
Sobota, 16 maja 2020
Elana Toruń -:- Resovia
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice -:- Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań -:- Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce -:- GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa -:- Górnik Łęczna
Stal Rzeszów -:- Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
Legionovia Legionowo -:- Błękitni Stargard
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 33. kolejka 23.05.202024.05.2020
Sobota, 23 maja 2020
Bytovia Bytów -:- Lech II Poznań
Błękitni Stargard -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Gryf Wejherowo -:- Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Łęczna -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
Resovia -:- Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków -:- Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 34. kolejka 30.05.202031.05.2020
Sobota, 30 maja 2020
Elana Toruń -:- Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Katowice -:- Resovia
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Elana Toruń
Górnik Polkowice -:- Bytovia Bytów
Lech II Poznań -:- Błękitni Stargard
Stal Rzeszów -:- Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź -:- Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo -:- Górnik Łęczna
Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Pogoń Siedlce

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej