Garbarnia Kraków

Garbarnia Kraków

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 33 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

26. lipca 2019 26. września 2019

Brak danych
Sobota, 27 lipca 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 1. kolejka 27.07.201928.07.2019
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:1 Górnik Łęczna
Sobota, 03 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 2. kolejka 03.08.201904.08.2019
15:00 Skra Częstochowa 1:3 Garbarnia Kraków
Sobota, 10 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 3. kolejka 10.08.201911.08.2019
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 2:1 Stal Rzeszów
Sobota, 17 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 4. kolejka 17.08.201918.08.2019
17:30 Legionovia Legionowo 0:2 Garbarnia Kraków
Środa, 21 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 5. kolejka 21.08.201921.08.2019
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Pogoń Siedlce
Niedziela, 25 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 6. kolejka 24.08.201924.08.2019
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 1:0 Lech II Poznań
Sobota, 31 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 7. kolejka 31.08.201901.09.2019
19:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Sobota, 07 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Elana Toruń
Sobota, 14 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 9. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
19:10 Widzew Łódź -:- Garbarnia Kraków
Sobota, 21 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
Garbarnia Kraków -:- GKS Katowice
Środa, 25 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału 24.09.201926.09.2019
Garbarnia Kraków -:- Bytovia Bytów

2. liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do 1. ligi
Baraże o grę w 1. lidze
Spadek do 3. ligi
1 Stal Rzeszów Live 6 15 5 0 1 12-6
2 Resovia Live 6 14 4 2 0 12-3
3 Garbarnia Kraków Live 6 13 4 1 1 8-3
4 Znicz Pruszków Live 6 13 4 1 1 12-8
5 Bytovia Bytów Live 6 11 3 2 1 12-8
6 Olimpia Elbląg Live 6 9 2 3 1 9-4
7 Górnik Łęczna Live 6 9 2 3 1 6-6
8 Błękitni Stargard Live 6 9 3 0 3 6-8
9 Pogoń Siedlce Live 6 8 2 2 2 6-5
10 Widzew Łódź Live 6 8 2 2 2 8-7
11 Lech II Poznań Live 6 7 2 1 3 4-8
12 Elana Toruń Live 6 7 2 1 3 6-7
13 Skra Częstochowa Live 6 7 2 1 3 4-8
14 GKS Katowice Live 6 7 2 1 3 8-8
15 Górnik Polkowice Live 6 5 1 2 3 6-8
16 Stal Stalowa Wola Live 6 4 1 1 4 4-12
17 Legionovia Legionowo Live 6 3 1 0 5 6-12
18 Gryf Wejherowo Live 6 1 0 1 5 2-10