Elana Toruń

Elana Toruń

Obserwuj klub

1 3 4 5 ... 31 »

Terminarz rozgrywek

16. sierpnia 2019 16. października 2019

Brak danych
Niedziela, 18 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 4. kolejka 17.08.201918.08.2019
13:05 Górnik Łęczna 1:3 Elana Toruń
Środa, 21 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 5. kolejka 21.08.201921.08.2019
17:00 Elana Toruń 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
Sobota, 24 sierpnia 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 6. kolejka 24.08.201924.08.2019
17:00 Stal Rzeszów 1:0 Elana Toruń
Niedziela, 01 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 7. kolejka 31.08.201901.09.2019
17:00 Elana Toruń 4:1 Legionovia Legionowo
Sobota, 07 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
17:00 Garbarnia Kraków 0:0 Elana Toruń
Sobota, 14 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 9. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
15:00 Elana Toruń 2:4 Lech II Poznań
Sobota, 21 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
19:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Elana Toruń
Środa, 25 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Puchar Polski, 1/32 finału 24.09.201926.09.2019
16:00 Elana Toruń -:- Radomiak Radom
Sobota, 28 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 11. kolejka 28.09.201929.09.2019
13:00 Elana Toruń -:- Pogoń Siedlce
Sobota, 05 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 12. kolejka 05.10.201906.10.2019
Elana Toruń -:- Widzew Łódź
Sobota, 12 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
GKS Katowice -:- Elana Toruń

2. liga

Lp. Drużyna M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
Awans do 1. ligi
Baraże o grę w 1. lidze
Spadek do 3. ligi
1 Stal Rzeszów Live 9 19 6 1 2 16-11
2 Górnik Łęczna Live 9 18 5 3 1 13-9
3 Resovia Live 9 17 5 2 2 15-6
4 Garbarnia Kraków Live 9 16 4 4 1 10-5
5 Znicz Pruszków Live 9 16 5 1 3 17-14
6 Bytovia Bytów Live 9 15 4 3 2 15-12
7 Widzew Łódź Live 9 15 4 3 2 14-9
8 Olimpia Elbląg Live 9 15 4 3 2 15-7
9 Błękitni Stargard Live 9 15 5 0 4 11-12
10 GKS Katowice Live 9 14 4 2 3 14-10
11 Lech II Poznań Live 8 13 4 1 3 10-10
12 Pogoń Siedlce Live 9 12 3 3 3 10-9
13 Elana Toruń Live 9 11 3 2 4 12-12
14 Skra Częstochowa Live 9 8 2 2 5 4-12
15 Górnik Polkowice Live 8 7 1 4 3 8-10
16 Stal Stalowa Wola Live 9 5 1 2 6 6-17
17 Legionovia Legionowo Live 9 3 1 0 8 8-21
18 Gryf Wejherowo Live 9 2 0 2 7 5-17