Terminarz ligi hiszpańskiej

10. sierpnia 2019 30. maja 2020

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 1. kolejka 18.08.201918.08.2019
Piątek, 16 sierpnia 2019
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 1:0 FC Barcelona
Sobota, 17 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Celta Vigo 1:3 Real Madryt
19:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Real Sociedad
20:09 RCD Mallorca 2:1 SD Eibar
21:00 CD Leganes 0:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Villarreal CF 4:4 Granada CF
Niedziela, 18 sierpnia 2019
16:15 Deportivo Alaves 1:0 Levante UD
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 Sevilla FC
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 1:2 Real Valladolid
22:00 Atletico Madryt 1:0 Getafe CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 2. kolejka 25.08.201925.08.2019
Piątek, 23 sierpnia 2019
20:00 Granada CF 0:1 Sevilla FC
22:00 Levante UD 2:1 Villarreal CF
Sobota, 24 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 0:0 SD Eibar
19:00 Real Madryt 1:1 Real Valladolid
21:00 Celta Vigo 1:0 Valencia CF
21:00 Getafe CF 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
Niedziela, 25 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Deportivo Alaves 0:0 Espanyol Barcelona
19:00 RCD Mallorca 0:1 Real Sociedad
21:00 CD Leganes 0:1 Atletico Madryt
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:2 Real Betis Sewilla
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 3. kolejka 01.09.201901.09.2019
Piątek, 30 sierpnia 2019
20:00 Sevilla FC 1:1 Celta Vigo
22:00 Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Real Sociedad
Sobota, 31 sierpnia 2019
17:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 2:2 FC Barcelona
19:00 Getafe CF 1:1 Deportivo Alaves
19:00 Levante UD 2:0 Real Valladolid
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 2:1 CD Leganes
Niedziela, 01 września 2019
17:00 Valencia CF 2:0 RCD Mallorca
19:00 Atletico Madryt 3:2 SD Eibar
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 Granada CF
21:00 Villarreal CF 2:2 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 4. kolejka 14.09.201915.09.2019
Piątek, 13 września 2019
21:00 RCD Mallorca 0:0 Athletic Bilbao
Sobota, 14 września 2019
13:00 Real Madryt 3:2 Levante UD
16:00 CD Leganes 0:3 Villarreal CF
18:30 Real Sociedad 2:0 Atletico Madryt
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:2 Valencia CF
Niedziela, 15 września 2019
12:00 SD Eibar 1:2 Espanyol Barcelona
14:00 Deportivo Alaves 0:1 Sevilla FC
16:00 Celta Vigo 0:2 Granada CF
18:30 Real Valladolid 1:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 1:1 Getafe CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 5. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
Piątek, 20 września 2019
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 0:0 Real Betis Sewilla
Sobota, 21 września 2019
13:00 Villarreal CF 2:0 Real Valladolid
16:00 Levante UD 0:0 SD Eibar
18:30 Atletico Madryt 0:0 Celta Vigo
21:00 Granada CF 2:0 FC Barcelona
Niedziela, 22 września 2019
12:00 Getafe CF 4:2 RCD Mallorca
14:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 Real Sociedad
16:00 Valencia CF 1:1 CD Leganes
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Sevilla FC 0:1 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 6. kolejka 24.09.201925.09.2019
Wtorek, 24 września 2019
19:00 Real Valladolid 1:1 Granada CF
20:00 Real Betis Sewilla 3:1 Levante UD
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Villarreal CF
Środa, 25 września 2019
19:00 CD Leganes 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
19:00 RCD Mallorca 0:2 Atletico Madryt
20:00 Valencia CF 3:3 Getafe CF
21:00 Real Madryt 2:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
Czwartek, 26 września 2019
19:00 SD Eibar 3:2 Sevilla FC
20:00 Celta Vigo 1:1 Espanyol Barcelona
21:00 Real Sociedad 3:0 Deportivo Alaves
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 7. kolejka 28.09.201929.09.2019
Piątek, 27 września 2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 5:1 Real Betis Sewilla
Sobota, 28 września 2019
13:00 Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Valencia CF
16:00 Getafe CF 0:2 FC Barcelona
18:30 Granada CF 1:0 CD Leganes
21:00 Atletico Madryt 0:0 Real Madryt
Niedziela, 29 września 2019
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 Real Valladolid
14:00 SD Eibar 2:0 Celta Vigo
16:00 Deportivo Alaves 2:0 RCD Mallorca
18:30 Levante UD 1:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Sevilla FC 3:2 Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 8. kolejka 05.10.201906.10.2019
Piątek, 04 października 2019
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 1:1 SD Eibar
Sobota, 05 października 2019
13:00 CD Leganes 1:2 Levante UD
16:00 Real Madryt 4:2 Granada CF
18:30 Valencia CF 2:1 Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 2:1 Villarreal CF
Niedziela, 06 października 2019
12:00 RCD Mallorca 2:0 Espanyol Barcelona
14:00 Celta Vigo 1:0 Athletic Bilbao
14:00 Real Valladolid 0:0 Atletico Madryt
18:30 Real Sociedad 1:2 Getafe CF
21:00 FC Barcelona 4:0 Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 9. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
Piątek, 18 października 2019
21:00 Granada CF 1:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
Sobota, 19 października 2019
13:00 SD Eibar 0:3 FC Barcelona
16:00 Atletico Madryt 1:1 Valencia CF
18:30 Getafe CF 2:0 CD Leganes
21:00 RCD Mallorca 1:0 Real Madryt
Niedziela, 20 października 2019
12:00 Deportivo Alaves 2:0 Celta Vigo
14:00 Real Sociedad 3:1 Real Betis Sewilla
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 Villarreal CF
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Real Valladolid
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 Levante UD
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 26.10.201927.10.2019
Piątek, 25 października 2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 4:1 Deportivo Alaves
Sobota, 26 października 2019
16:00 CD Leganes 1:0 RCD Mallorca
18:30 Real Valladolid 2:0 SD Eibar
21:00 Atletico Madryt 2:0 Athletic Bilbao
Niedziela, 27 października 2019
12:00 Celta Vigo 0:1 Real Sociedad
14:00 Granada CF 1:0 Real Betis Sewilla
16:00 Levante UD 0:1 Espanyol Barcelona
18:30 Sevilla FC 2:0 Getafe CF
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 3:1 Valencia CF
Środa, 18 grudnia 2019
20:00 FC Barcelona 0:0 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 11. kolejka 29.10.201930.10.2019
Wtorek, 29 października 2019
19:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:1 Atletico Madryt
21:15 FC Barcelona 5:1 Real Valladolid
Środa, 30 października 2019
19:00 Real Sociedad 1:2 Levante UD
19:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Sevilla FC
20:00 Athletic Bilbao 3:0 Espanyol Barcelona
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 2:1 Celta Vigo
21:15 Real Madryt 5:0 CD Leganes
Czwartek, 31 października 2019
19:00 SD Eibar 2:1 Villarreal CF
21:00 RCD Mallorca 2:2 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:15 Getafe CF 3:1 Granada CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 12. kolejka 02.11.201903.11.2019
Sobota, 02 listopada 2019
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 Valencia CF
16:00 Levante UD 3:1 FC Barcelona
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:1 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Real Madryt 0:0 Real Betis Sewilla
Niedziela, 03 listopada 2019
12:00 Real Valladolid 3:0 RCD Mallorca
14:00 Villarreal CF 0:0 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 4:2 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Celta Vigo 0:1 Getafe CF
18:30 CD Leganes 1:2 SD Eibar
21:00 Granada CF 1:2 Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 13. kolejka 09.11.201910.11.2019
Piątek, 08 listopada 2019
21:00 Real Sociedad 1:1 CD Leganes
Sobota, 09 listopada 2019
13:00 Deportivo Alaves 3:0 Real Valladolid
16:00 Valencia CF 2:0 Granada CF
18:30 SD Eibar 0:4 Real Madryt
21:00 FC Barcelona 4:1 Celta Vigo
Niedziela, 10 listopada 2019
12:00 RCD Mallorca 3:1 Villarreal CF
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 2:1 Levante UD
16:00 Atletico Madryt 3:1 Espanyol Barcelona
18:30 Getafe CF 0:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 1:2 Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019
21:00 Levante UD 2:1 RCD Mallorca
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
13:00 CD Leganes 1:2 FC Barcelona
16:00 Real Betis Sewilla 2:1 Valencia CF
18:30 Granada CF 1:1 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Real Madryt 3:1 Real Sociedad
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Getafe CF
14:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:2 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 SD Eibar 0:2 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:3 Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Valladolid 0:1 Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 15. kolejka 01.12.201901.12.2019
Piątek, 29 listopada 2019
21:00 Celta Vigo 0:0 Real Valladolid
Sobota, 30 listopada 2019
13:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:2 Real Madryt
16:30 Real Sociedad 4:1 SD Eibar
18:30 RCD Mallorca 1:2 Real Betis Sewilla
21:00 Valencia CF 2:1 Villarreal CF
Niedziela, 01 grudnia 2019
12:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 CD Leganes
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Granada CF
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2:4 Osasuna Pampeluna
18:30 Getafe CF 4:0 Levante UD
21:00 Atletico Madryt 0:1 FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 16. kolejka 08.12.201908.12.2019
Piątek, 06 grudnia 2019
21:00 Villarreal CF 0:0 Atletico Madryt
Sobota, 07 grudnia 2019
13:00 Real Madryt 2:0 Espanyol Barcelona
16:00 Granada CF 3:0 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Levante UD 2:4 Valencia CF
21:00 FC Barcelona 5:2 RCD Mallorca
Niedziela, 08 grudnia 2019
12:00 SD Eibar 0:1 Getafe CF
14:00 Real Betis Sewilla 3:2 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Valladolid 0:0 Real Sociedad
18:30 CD Leganes 3:2 Celta Vigo
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:1 Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 17. kolejka 15.12.201915.12.2019
Piątek, 13 grudnia 2019
21:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:1 CD Leganes
Sobota, 14 grudnia 2019
13:00 Granada CF 1:2 Levante UD
16:00 Real Sociedad 2:2 FC Barcelona
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 0:0 SD Eibar
21:00 Atletico Madryt 2:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
Niedziela, 15 grudnia 2019
12:00 Getafe CF 2:0 Real Valladolid
14:00 Celta Vigo 2:2 RCD Mallorca
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:2 Villarreal CF
21:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 18. kolejka 22.12.201922.12.2019
Piątek, 20 grudnia 2019
21:00 SD Eibar 3:0 Granada CF
Sobota, 21 grudnia 2019
13:00 RCD Mallorca 0:2 Sevilla FC
16:00 FC Barcelona 4:1 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:0 Getafe CF
21:00 Real Valladolid 1:1 Valencia CF
Niedziela, 22 grudnia 2019
12:00 CD Leganes 2:0 Espanyol Barcelona
14:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 3:4 Real Sociedad
16:00 Real Betis Sewilla 1:2 Atletico Madryt
18:30 Levante UD 3:1 Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Madryt 0:0 Athletic Bilbao
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 19. kolejka 05.01.202005.01.2020
Piątek, 03 stycznia 2020
19:00 Real Valladolid 2:2 CD Leganes
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
Sobota, 04 stycznia 2020
13:00 Valencia CF 1:0 SD Eibar
16:00 Getafe CF 0:3 Real Madryt
18:30 Atletico Madryt 2:1 Levante UD
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona 2:2 FC Barcelona
Niedziela, 05 stycznia 2020
12:00 Granada CF 1:0 RCD Mallorca
14:00 Real Sociedad 1:2 Villarreal CF
16:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:1 Real Betis Sewilla
21:00 Celta Vigo 1:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 20. kolejka 19.01.202019.01.2020
Piątek, 17 stycznia 2020
21:00 CD Leganes 0:3 Getafe CF
Sobota, 18 stycznia 2020
13:00 Levante UD 0:1 Deportivo Alaves
16:00 Real Madryt 2:1 Sevilla FC
18:30 Osasuna Pampeluna 0:0 Real Valladolid
21:00 SD Eibar 2:0 Atletico Madryt
Niedziela, 19 stycznia 2020
12:00 RCD Mallorca 4:1 Valencia CF
14:00 Real Betis Sewilla 3:0 Real Sociedad
16:00 Villarreal CF 1:2 Espanyol Barcelona
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 1:1 Celta Vigo
21:00 FC Barcelona 1:0 Granada CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 21. kolejka 26.01.202026.01.2020
Piątek, 24 stycznia 2020
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 2:0 Levante UD
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020
13:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Valencia CF 2:0 FC Barcelona
18:30 Deportivo Alaves 1:2 Villarreal CF
21:00 Sevilla FC 2:0 Granada CF
Niedziela, 26 stycznia 2020
12:00 Atletico Madryt 0:0 CD Leganes
14:00 Celta Vigo 0:0 SD Eibar
16:00 Getafe CF 1:0 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 Real Sociedad 3:0 RCD Mallorca
21:00 Real Valladolid 0:1 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 22. kolejka 02.02.202002.02.2020
Sobota, 01 lutego 2020
13:00 Granada CF 2:1 Espanyol Barcelona
16:00 Real Madryt 1:0 Atletico Madryt
18:30 RCD Mallorca 0:1 Real Valladolid
21:00 Valencia CF 1:0 Celta Vigo
Niedziela, 02 lutego 2020
12:00 CD Leganes 2:1 Real Sociedad
14:00 SD Eibar 1:1 Real Betis Sewilla
16:00 Athletic Bilbao 0:2 Getafe CF
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:1 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Villarreal CF 3:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Levante UD
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 23. kolejka 09.02.202009.02.2020
Piątek, 07 lutego 2020
21:00 Deportivo Alaves 2:1 SD Eibar
Sobota, 08 lutego 2020
13:00 Levante UD 2:0 CD Leganes
16:00 Getafe CF 3:0 Valencia CF
18:30 Real Valladolid 1:1 Villarreal CF
21:00 Atletico Madryt 1:0 Granada CF
Niedziela, 09 lutego 2020
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 RCD Mallorca
14:00 Real Sociedad 2:1 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:4 Real Madryt
18:30 Celta Vigo 2:1 Sevilla FC
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 2:3 FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 16.02.202016.02.2020
Piątek, 14 lutego 2020
21:00 Valencia CF 2:2 Atletico Madryt
Sobota, 15 lutego 2020
13:00 RCD Mallorca 1:0 Deportivo Alaves
16:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Getafe CF
18:30 Villarreal CF 2:1 Levante UD
21:00 Granada CF 2:1 Real Valladolid
Niedziela, 16 lutego 2020
12:00 Sevilla FC 2:2 Espanyol Barcelona
14:00 CD Leganes 0:0 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Real Madryt 2:2 Celta Vigo
Wtorek, 10 marca 2020
20:00 SD Eibar 1:2 Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 25. kolejka 23.02.202023.02.2020
Piątek, 21 lutego 2020
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 3:3 RCD Mallorca
Sobota, 22 lutego 2020
13:00 Celta Vigo 1:0 CD Leganes
16:00 FC Barcelona 5:0 SD Eibar
18:30 Real Sociedad 3:0 Valencia CF
21:00 Levante UD 1:0 Real Madryt
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020
12:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 0:3 Granada CF
14:00 Deportivo Alaves 2:1 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Real Valladolid 2:1 Espanyol Barcelona
18:30 Getafe CF 0:3 Sevilla FC
21:00 Atletico Madryt 3:1 Villarreal CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
Piątek, 28 lutego 2020
21:00 Real Sociedad 1:0 Real Valladolid
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020
13:00 SD Eibar 3:0 Levante UD
16:00 Valencia CF 2:1 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 CD Leganes 1:1 Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Granada CF 0:0 Celta Vigo
Niedziela, 01 marca 2020
12:00 Sevilla FC 3:2 Osasuna Pampeluna
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 1:0 Villarreal CF
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Atletico Madryt
18:30 RCD Mallorca 0:1 Getafe CF
21:00 Real Madryt 2:0 FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 27. kolejka 08.03.202008.03.2020
Piątek, 06 marca 2020
21:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:1 Valencia CF
Sobota, 07 marca 2020
13:00 SD Eibar 1:2 RCD Mallorca
16:00 Atletico Madryt 2:2 Sevilla FC
18:30 FC Barcelona 1:0 Real Sociedad
21:00 Getafe CF 0:0 Celta Vigo
Niedziela, 08 marca 2020
12:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:0 Espanyol Barcelona
14:00 Real Valladolid 1:4 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Levante UD 1:1 Granada CF
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:2 CD Leganes
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 2:1 Real Madryt