Terminarz ligi hiszpańskiej

10. września 2020 30. maja 2021

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 1. kolejka 11.09.202014.09.2020
Piątek, 11 września 2020
21:00 Granada CF 2:0 Athletic Bilbao
Sobota, 12 września 2020
16:00 SD Eibar 0:0 Celta Vigo
21:00 Cadiz CF 0:2 Osasuna Pampeluna
Niedziela, 13 września 2020
FC Barcelona -:- Elche CF
Real Madryt -:- Getafe CF
16:00 Deportivo Alaves 0:1 Real Betis Sewilla
16:00 Real Valladolid 1:1 Real Sociedad
18:30 Villarreal CF 1:1 SD Huesca
21:00 Valencia CF 4:2 Levante UD
Wtorek, 12 stycznia 2021
21:30 Atletico Madryt 2:0 Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 2. kolejka 18.09.202021.09.2020
Sobota, 19 września 2020
16:00 Villarreal CF 2:1 SD Eibar
18:30 Getafe CF 1:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Celta Vigo 2:1 Valencia CF
Niedziela, 20 września 2020
16:00 SD Huesca 0:2 Cadiz CF
18:30 Granada CF 2:1 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Real Betis Sewilla 2:0 Real Valladolid
21:00 Levante UD -:- Atletico Madryt
21:00 Real Sociedad 0:0 Real Madryt
21:00 Sevilla FC -:- Elche CF
Środa, 06 stycznia 2021
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 2:3 FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 3. kolejka 25.09.202028.09.2020
Sobota, 26 września 2020
13:00 Deportivo Alaves 0:0 Getafe CF
16:00 Valencia CF 1:1 SD Huesca
18:30 Elche CF 0:3 Real Sociedad
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 2:3 Real Madryt
Niedziela, 27 września 2020
12:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:3 Levante UD
14:00 SD Eibar 1:2 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Atletico Madryt 6:1 Granada CF
18:30 Cadiz CF 1:3 Sevilla FC
18:30 Real Valladolid 1:1 Celta Vigo
21:00 FC Barcelona 4:0 Villarreal CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 4. kolejka 30.09.202030.09.2020
Wtorek, 29 września 2020
19:00 Real Sociedad 0:1 Valencia CF
21:30 Getafe CF 3:0 Real Betis Sewilla
Środa, 30 września 2020
21:00 Real Madryt 1:0 Real Valladolid
21:00 SD Eibar 0:1 Elche CF
21:00 SD Huesca 0:0 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Villarreal CF 3:1 Deportivo Alaves
Czwartek, 01 października 2020
19:00 Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Cadiz CF
19:00 Sevilla FC 1:0 Levante UD
21:30 Celta Vigo 0:3 FC Barcelona
Wtorek, 12 stycznia 2021
19:00 Granada CF 2:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 5. kolejka 02.10.202005.10.2020
Sobota, 03 października 2020
13:00 Real Valladolid 1:2 SD Eibar
16:00 Atletico Madryt 0:0 Villarreal CF
18:30 Elche CF 0:0 SD Huesca
18:30 Real Sociedad 3:0 Getafe CF
21:00 Valencia CF 0:2 Real Betis Sewilla
Niedziela, 04 października 2020
12:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 2:0 Celta Vigo
14:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:0 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 Levante UD 0:2 Real Madryt
18:30 Cadiz CF 1:1 Granada CF
21:00 FC Barcelona 1:1 Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 6. kolejka 16.10.202019.10.2020
Sobota, 17 października 2020
13:00 Granada CF 1:0 Sevilla FC
16:00 Celta Vigo 0:2 Atletico Madryt
18:30 Real Madryt 0:1 Cadiz CF
21:00 Getafe CF 1:0 FC Barcelona
Niedziela, 18 października 2020
12:00 SD Eibar 0:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Levante UD
16:00 Villarreal CF 2:1 Valencia CF
18:30 Deportivo Alaves 0:2 Elche CF
18:30 SD Huesca 2:2 Real Valladolid
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 0:3 Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 7. kolejka 23.10.202026.10.2020
Piątek, 23 października 2020
21:00 Elche CF 2:1 Valencia CF
Sobota, 24 października 2020
13:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:0 Athletic Bilbao
16:00 FC Barcelona 1:3 Real Madryt
18:30 Sevilla FC 0:1 SD Eibar
21:00 Atletico Madryt 2:0 Real Betis Sewilla
Niedziela, 25 października 2020
12:00 Real Valladolid 0:2 Deportivo Alaves
16:00 Cadiz CF 0:0 Villarreal CF
18:30 Getafe CF 0:1 Granada CF
21:00 Real Sociedad 4:1 SD Huesca
Poniedziałek, 26 października 2020
21:00 Levante UD 1:1 Celta Vigo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 8. kolejka 30.10.202002.11.2020
Piątek, 30 października 2020
21:00 SD Eibar 0:2 Cadiz CF
Sobota, 31 października 2020
14:00 Real Madryt 4:1 SD Huesca
16:15 Athletic Bilbao 2:1 Sevilla FC
18:30 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:3 Atletico Madryt
21:00 Deportivo Alaves 1:1 FC Barcelona
Niedziela, 01 listopada 2020
14:00 Real Betis Sewilla 3:1 Elche CF
16:00 Celta Vigo 1:4 Real Sociedad
18:30 Granada CF 1:1 Levante UD
21:00 Valencia CF 2:2 Getafe CF
Poniedziałek, 02 listopada 2020
21:00 Villarreal CF 2:0 Real Valladolid
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 9. kolejka 07.11.202009.11.2020
Piątek, 06 listopada 2020
21:00 Elche CF 1:1 Celta Vigo
Sobota, 07 listopada 2020
14:00 SD Huesca 1:1 SD Eibar
16:15 FC Barcelona 5:2 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 Sevilla FC 1:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
21:00 Atletico Madryt 4:0 Cadiz CF
Niedziela, 08 listopada 2020
14:00 Getafe CF 1:3 Villarreal CF
16:15 Real Sociedad 2:0 Granada CF
18:30 Levante UD 1:1 Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Real Valladolid 2:1 Athletic Bilbao
21:00 Valencia CF 4:1 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 10. kolejka 21.11.202023.11.2020
Piątek, 20 listopada 2020
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:1 SD Huesca
Sobota, 21 listopada 2020
14:00 Levante UD 1:1 Elche CF
16:15 Villarreal CF 1:1 Real Madryt
18:30 Sevilla FC 4:2 Celta Vigo
21:00 Atletico Madryt 1:0 FC Barcelona
Niedziela, 22 listopada 2020
14:00 SD Eibar 0:0 Getafe CF
16:15 Cadiz CF 0:1 Real Sociedad
18:30 Granada CF 1:3 Real Valladolid
21:00 Deportivo Alaves 2:2 Valencia CF
Poniedziałek, 23 listopada 2020
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 4:0 Real Betis Sewilla
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 11. kolejka 28.11.202030.11.2020
Piątek, 27 listopada 2020
21:00 Real Valladolid 1:1 Levante UD
Sobota, 28 listopada 2020
14:00 Elche CF 1:1 Cadiz CF
16:15 Valencia CF 0:1 Atletico Madryt
18:30 SD Huesca 0:1 Sevilla FC
21:00 Real Madryt 1:2 Deportivo Alaves
Niedziela, 29 listopada 2020
14:00 FC Barcelona 4:0 Osasuna Pampeluna
16:15 Getafe CF 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
18:30 Celta Vigo 3:1 Granada CF
21:00 Real Sociedad 1:1 Villarreal CF
Poniedziałek, 30 listopada 2020
21:00 Real Betis Sewilla 0:2 SD Eibar
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 12. kolejka 05.12.202007.12.2020
Piątek, 04 grudnia 2020
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 0:2 Celta Vigo
Sobota, 05 grudnia 2020
14:00 Levante UD 3:0 Getafe CF
16:15 Sevilla FC 0:1 Real Madryt
18:30 Atletico Madryt 2:0 Real Valladolid
21:00 Cadiz CF 2:1 FC Barcelona
Niedziela, 06 grudnia 2020
14:00 Granada CF 3:3 SD Huesca
16:15 Osasuna Pampeluna 0:2 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 Villarreal CF 0:0 Elche CF
21:00 Deportivo Alaves 0:0 Real Sociedad
Poniedziałek, 07 grudnia 2020
21:00 SD Eibar 0:0 Valencia CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 13. kolejka 12.12.202014.12.2020
Piątek, 11 grudnia 2020
21:00 Real Valladolid 3:2 Osasuna Pampeluna
Sobota, 12 grudnia 2020
14:00 Valencia CF 2:2 Athletic Bilbao
16:15 Getafe CF 0:1 Sevilla FC
18:30 SD Huesca 1:0 Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Real Madryt 2:0 Atletico Madryt
Niedziela, 13 grudnia 2020
14:00 Real Sociedad 1:1 SD Eibar
16:15 Real Betis Sewilla 1:1 Villarreal CF
18:30 Elche CF 0:1 Granada CF
21:00 FC Barcelona 1:0 Levante UD
Poniedziałek, 14 grudnia 2020
21:00 Celta Vigo 4:0 Cadiz CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 19. kolejka 16.12.202020.01.2021
Wtorek, 15 grudnia 2020
22:00 Real Madryt 3:1 Athletic Bilbao
Środa, 16 grudnia 2020
21:00 FC Barcelona 2:1 Real Sociedad
Środa, 20 stycznia 2021
17:00 Cadiz CF -:- Levante UD
17:00 Deportivo Alaves -:- Sevilla FC
17:00 Getafe CF -:- SD Huesca
17:00 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Celta Vigo
17:00 Real Valladolid -:- Elche CF
17:00 SD Eibar -:- Atletico Madryt
17:00 Valencia CF -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
17:00 Villarreal CF -:- Granada CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 19.12.202021.12.2020
Piątek, 18 grudnia 2020
21:00 Athletic Bilbao 2:0 SD Huesca
Sobota, 19 grudnia 2020
14:00 Atletico Madryt 3:1 Elche CF
16:15 FC Barcelona 2:2 Valencia CF
18:30 Levante UD 2:1 Real Sociedad
18:30 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:3 Villarreal CF
21:00 Sevilla FC 1:1 Real Valladolid
Niedziela, 20 grudnia 2020
14:00 Celta Vigo 2:0 Deportivo Alaves
16:15 Granada CF 2:0 Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 Cadiz CF 0:2 Getafe CF
21:00 SD Eibar 1:3 Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 15. kolejka 22.12.202024.12.2020
Wtorek, 22 grudnia 2020
17:30 Elche CF 2:2 Osasuna Pampeluna
17:30 Valencia CF 0:1 Sevilla FC
19:45 Real Sociedad 0:2 Atletico Madryt
19:45 SD Huesca 1:1 Levante UD
22:00 Real Valladolid 0:3 FC Barcelona
22:00 Villarreal CF 1:1 Athletic Bilbao
Środa, 23 grudnia 2020
17:30 Getafe CF 1:1 Celta Vigo
19:45 Real Madryt 2:0 Granada CF
22:00 Deportivo Alaves 2:1 SD Eibar
22:00 Real Betis Sewilla 1:0 Cadiz CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 16. kolejka 29.12.202031.12.2020
Wtorek, 29 grudnia 2020
17:00 Sevilla FC 2:0 Villarreal CF
19:15 FC Barcelona 1:1 SD Eibar
21:30 Cadiz CF 0:0 Real Valladolid
21:30 Levante UD 4:3 Real Betis Sewilla
Środa, 30 grudnia 2020
17:00 Granada CF 2:1 Valencia CF
19:15 Atletico Madryt 1:0 Getafe CF
19:15 Celta Vigo 2:1 SD Huesca
21:30 Elche CF 1:1 Real Madryt
Czwartek, 31 grudnia 2020
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Real Sociedad
16:15 Osasuna Pampeluna 1:1 Deportivo Alaves
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 17. kolejka 02.01.202104.01.2021
Sobota, 02 stycznia 2021
14:00 Villarreal CF 2:1 Levante UD
16:15 Real Betis Sewilla 1:1 Sevilla FC
18:30 Getafe CF 0:1 Real Valladolid
21:00 Real Madryt 2:0 Celta Vigo
Niedziela, 03 stycznia 2021
14:00 Athletic Bilbao 1:0 Elche CF
16:15 Deportivo Alaves 1:2 Atletico Madryt
18:30 Real Sociedad 1:1 Osasuna Pampeluna
18:30 SD Eibar 2:0 Granada CF
21:00 SD Huesca 0:1 FC Barcelona
Poniedziałek, 04 stycznia 2021
21:00 Valencia CF 1:1 Cadiz CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 18. kolejka 09.01.202111.01.2021
Piątek, 08 stycznia 2021
21:00 Celta Vigo 0:4 Villarreal CF
Sobota, 09 stycznia 2021
Atletico Madryt -:- Athletic Bilbao
14:00 Sevilla FC 3:2 Real Sociedad
18:30 Granada CF 0:4 FC Barcelona
21:00 Osasuna Pampeluna 0:0 Real Madryt
Niedziela, 10 stycznia 2021
14:00 Levante UD 2:1 SD Eibar
16:15 Cadiz CF 3:1 Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Real Valladolid 0:1 Valencia CF
Poniedziałek, 11 stycznia 2021
18:30 Elche CF 1:3 Getafe CF
21:00 SD Huesca 0:2 Real Betis Sewilla
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 20. kolejka 23.01.202125.01.2021
Niedziela, 24 stycznia 2021
17:00 Deportivo Alaves -:- Real Madryt
17:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Getafe CF
17:00 Atletico Madryt -:- Valencia CF
17:00 Celta Vigo -:- SD Eibar
17:00 Elche CF -:- FC Barcelona
17:00 SD Huesca -:- Villarreal CF
17:00 Levante UD -:- Real Valladolid
17:00 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Granada CF
17:00 Real Sociedad -:- Real Betis Sewilla
17:00 Sevilla FC -:- Cadiz CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 21. kolejka 30.01.202101.02.2021
Niedziela, 31 stycznia 2021
17:00 Cadiz CF -:- Atletico Madryt
17:00 FC Barcelona -:- Athletic Bilbao
17:00 Getafe CF -:- Deportivo Alaves
17:00 Granada CF -:- Celta Vigo
17:00 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
17:00 Real Madryt -:- Levante UD
17:00 Real Valladolid -:- SD Huesca
17:00 SD Eibar -:- Sevilla FC
17:00 Valencia CF -:- Elche CF
17:00 Villarreal CF -:- Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 22. kolejka 07.02.202108.02.2021
Niedziela, 07 lutego 2021
Athletic Bilbao -:- Valencia CF
Atletico Madryt -:- Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves -:- Real Valladolid
Elche CF -:- Villarreal CF
Levante UD -:- Granada CF
Osasuna Pampeluna -:- SD Eibar
Real Betis Sewilla -:- FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad -:- Cadiz CF
SD Huesca -:- Real Madryt
Sevilla FC -:- Getafe CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 23. kolejka 13.02.202115.02.2021
Niedziela, 14 lutego 2021
Cadiz CF -:- Getafe CF
Celta Vigo -:- Elche CF
FC Barcelona -:- Deportivo Alaves
Getafe CF -:- Real Sociedad
Granada CF -:- Atletico Madryt
Levante UD -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
Real Madryt -:- Valencia CF
SD Eibar -:- Real Valladolid
Sevilla FC -:- SD Huesca
Villarreal CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 24. kolejka 20.02.202122.02.2021
Niedziela, 21 lutego 2021
Athletic Bilbao -:- Villarreal CF
Atletico Madryt -:- Levante UD
Elche CF -:- SD Eibar
FC Barcelona -:- Cadiz CF
Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Sevilla FC
Real Betis Sewilla -:- Getafe CF
Real Sociedad -:- Deportivo Alaves
Real Valladolid -:- Real Madryt
SD Huesca -:- Granada CF
Valencia CF -:- Celta Vigo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 25. kolejka 27.02.202128.02.2021
Niedziela, 28 lutego 2021
Cadiz CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
Celta Vigo -:- Real Valladolid
Deportivo Alaves -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
Getafe CF -:- Valencia CF
Granada CF -:- Elche CF
Levante UD -:- Athletic Bilbao
Real Madryt -:- Real Sociedad
SD Eibar -:- SD Huesca
Sevilla FC -:- FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF -:- Atletico Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 06.03.202108.03.2021
Niedziela, 07 marca 2021
Real Betis Sewilla -:- Deportivo Alaves
Athletic Bilbao -:- Granada CF
Atletico Madryt -:- Real Madryt
Cadiz CF -:- SD Eibar
Elche CF -:- Sevilla FC
SD Huesca -:- Celta Vigo
Osasuna Pampeluna -:- FC Barcelona
Real Sociedad -:- Levante UD
Valencia CF -:- Villarreal CF
Real Valladolid -:- Getafe CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 27. kolejka 13.03.202114.03.2021
Niedziela, 14 marca 2021
Celta Vigo -:- Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alaves -:- Cadiz CF
FC Barcelona -:- SD Huesca
Getafe CF -:- Atletico Madryt
Granada CF -:- Real Sociedad
Levante UD -:- Valencia CF
Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Real Valladolid
Real Madryt -:- Elche CF
SD Eibar -:- Villarreal CF
Sevilla FC -:- Real Betis Sewilla
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 28. kolejka 20.03.202121.03.2021
Niedziela, 21 marca 2021
Athletic Bilbao -:- SD Eibar
Atletico Madryt -:- Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo -:- Real Madryt
Getafe CF -:- Elche CF
Real Betis Sewilla -:- Levante UD
Real Sociedad -:- FC Barcelona
Real Valladolid -:- Sevilla FC
SD Huesca -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
Valencia CF -:- Granada CF
Villarreal CF -:- Cadiz CF